Google+

Libertarian Party Candidates

Libertarian Party candidates for upcoming 2014 elections are listed below.

Libertarian Candidates for past elections: 2013 | 2012 | 2011


The candidates listed below will appear on the ballot, but are not necessarily endorsed by the national LP or the state affiliate.

If you don't see any candidates in the districts where you live, please visit this page to see how Libertarian candidates make a difference, and consider joining our team of Libertarian Party candidates in future elections.

Aimee Love

US House Of Representatives 6th District, Alabama

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://www.loveyourvote.com/
Email: Aimee.Love@LPAlabama.org

Laura Pate

State Senate District 18, Alabama

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Leigh LaChine

State Senate District 20, Alabama

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://www.lachine4liberty.com/
Email: Leigh.LaChine@LPAlabama.org

Rebecca Kallies

State House of Representatives 44th District, Alabama

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: Rebecca.Kallies@LPAlabama.org

Emily Green

State House of Representatives 48th District, Alabama

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: Emily.Green@LPAlabama.org

Christopher Allen

State House of Representatives 52nd District, Alabama

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: Christopher.Allen@LPAlabama.org

Colin Albea

Jefferson County Commission District 5, Alabama

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: Colin.Albea@LPAlabama.org

Kevin Knight

Bibb County Sheriff, Alabama

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: Kevin.Knight@LPAlabama.org

Nicole Jordan

Jefferson County Tax Assessor, Alabama

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: Nicole.Jordan@LPAlabama.org

Mark Bodenhousen

Jefferson County Tax Assessor Assistant, Alabama

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: Mark.Bodenhausen@LPAlabama.org

Shane Carlisle

Shelby County Coroner, Alabama

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: Shane.Carlisle@LPAlabama.org

Ken Bailey

Shelby County Sheriff, Alabama

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 205-492-6171
Web: http://bthesheriff.com/

Charles Kennedy

Jefferson County Commission District 2, Alabama

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: Charles.Kennedy@LPAlabama.org

Ron Bishop

Jefferson County Commission District 4, Alabama

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: Ron.Bishop@LPAlabama.org

Ted Pearson

Circuit Court Judge 10th Judicial Circuit Place 3, Alabama

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: Ted.Pearson@LPAlabama.org

Eric Calhoun

Jefferson County Commission District 3, Alabama

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: Eric.Calhoun@LPAlabama.org

Willie Hill

Jefferson County Sheriff, Alabama

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: Willie.Hill@LPAlabama.org

Richard Finley

Jefferson County Commission District 1, Alabama

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Carolyn Clift

Governor, Alaska

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (907) 337-9679
Web: https://www.facebook.com/CareClift.forAlaska
Email: info@carecliftcampaign.com

Andrew C. Lee

Lieutenant Governor, Alaska

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://safonatt.com/
Email: Lee2014@safonatt.com

Mark Fish

US Senate, Alaska

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 907-306-4566
Web: http://www.markfish.us/

Thom Walker

US Senate, Alaska

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Scott Kohlhaas

US Senator, Alaska

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jim McDermott

US House Of Representatives, Alaska

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://mcdermott4congress4alaska.com/
Email: mcd041957@gmail.com

Cean Stevens

State House of Representatives 19th District, Alaska

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 907.644.4478
Web: http://www.ceanstevens.com/
Email: cean@ceanstevens.com

Barry Hess

Governor, Arizona

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 602-843-3827
Web: http://hessforgovernor.com/
Email: hess4governor@gmail.com

Chris Rike

US House Of Representatives 4th District, Arizona

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Joe Cobb

US House Of Representatives 7th District, Arizona

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 623-363-6369
Web: http://joecobb.com/wp/
Email: Joe@JoeCobb.com

Powell Gammill

US House Of Representatives 9th District, Arizona

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (602) 400-6463
Web: http://gammillforcongress.com/
Email: Powell@GammillForCongress.com

Kevin Sullivan

State Senate District 8, Arizona

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jim Iannuzo

State Senate District 28, Arizona

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: jim.iannuzo@lpmaricopa.org

Michael Kielsky

State House of Representatives 25th District, Arizona

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: michael@krazlaw.com

Chris Will

State House of Representatives 26th District, Arizona

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 480-461-1299
Web: http://voteforchriswill.wordpress.com/
Email: brielle58@yahoo.com

Zhani Doko

State House of Representatives 28th District, Arizona

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 602-475-1438
Email: bigz85020@yahoo.com

Becca Kielsky

Maricopa County Asssessor, Arizona

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Skyler Farr

Clerk of the Superior Court, Maricopa County, Arizona

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: skyler.c.farr@gmail.com

Thane Eichenauer

Constable, Downtown (Phoenix), Arizona

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Tyler Thornton

Justice Of The Peace, Downtown (Phoenix), Arizona

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: Tythornton93@yahoo.com

Fred Scotty

Justice of the Peace, Hassayampa, Arizona

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 602-573-6632
Email: fredscotty@aol.com

Kevin Morrow

Justice of the Peace, Flagstaff, Arizona

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: https://www.facebook.com/KevinMorrow4Tomorrow
Email: Morrow4FLGJustice@gmail.com

Frank Gilbert

Governor, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (855) 662-8551
Web: http://www.electfrankgilbert.com/
Email: info@electfrankgilbert.com

Chris Olson

Lieutenant Governor, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Aaron Cash

Attorney General, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Elvis D. Presley

Land Commissioner, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jacob Holloway

Secretary of State, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Chris Hayes

Treasurer, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Nathan LaFrance

US Senate, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (479) 270-2225
Web: http://www.lafrance2014.com/
Email: LaFrance2014@outlook.com

Brian Willhite

US House Of Representatives, 1st District, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: https://www.facebook.com/willhiteforcongress
Email: willhiteforarkansasdistrict1@gmail.com

Debbie Standiford

US House Of Representatives, 2nd District, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: https://www.facebook.com/StandifordForCongress
Email: Standiford4Congress@gmail.com

Grant Brand

US House Of Representatives, 3rd District, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Ken Hamilton

US House Of Representatives, 4th district, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (870) 918-1044
Web: https://www.facebook.com/KenHamilton4Congress
Email: KenHamilton4Congress@yahoo.com

Wayne Willems

State House of Representatives 15th District, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Marc Rosson

State House of Representatives 20th District, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Rodger Paxton

State House of Representatives 51st District, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (901) 371-7190
Web: http://www.voteforpaxton.com/
Email: rodger@thepaxtonfamily.com

Greg Deckleman

State House of Representatives 31st District, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Taylor Watkins

State House of Representatives 80th District, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (479) 790-5473
Web: https://m.facebook.com/taylorwatkins?m_sess&viewtype=public
Email: watkins7911@yahoo.com

Michael Kalagias

State House of Representatives 96th District, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Valerie Emmons

Justice Of The Peace, District 2, Pulaski County, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Christopher Parks

Justice Of The Peace, District 2, Lonoke County, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


William Brackeen

Justice Of The Peace, District 13, Pulaski County, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: https://www.facebook.com/Brackeen4JP
Email: wmbrackeen@gmail.com

Glen Schwarz

Judge, Pulaski County, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Shawn Hipskind

Judge, Saline County, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Bobby Tullis

Mayor, Mineral Springs, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Casey Copeland

Alderman, Prarie Grove, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Whit Hyman

Constable, Springdale, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jacob Faught

Constable, Gentry, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Patrick Hogan

State Assembly 5th District, California

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Alex Fidel

Mayor, Encinitas, California

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://freeencinitas.org/
Email: alexforencinitasmayor@gmail.com

Aaron Starr

Oxnard City Council, California

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 805-394-5000
Web: http://www.starrforoxnard.com/
Email: Aaron@StarrforOxnard.com

Matthew Hess

Governor, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (303) 747-5607
Web: http://www.matthewhess.org/
Email: matthew.hess@matthewhess.org

Brandon Young

Lieutenant Governor, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


David K. Williams

Attorney General, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


David Schambach

Secretary of State, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


David Jurist

Treasurer, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Daniel Ong

CU Regent District 2, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Steve Golter

CU Regent District 7, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Gaylon Kent

US Senate, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (970) 846-9721
Web: http://www.thefreedomtrain.com/

Frank Atwood

US House Of Representatives 1st District, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Travis Mero

US House Of Representatives 3rd District, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jess Loban

US House Of Representatives 4th District, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://www.jessloban.com/
Email: Jess@JessLoban.com

Norm Olsen

US House Of Representatives 6th District, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Tyler Bagley

US House Of Representatives 7th District, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Lee Mulcahy

State Senate District 5, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Norman Dawson

State Senate District 11, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Chris Heismann

State Senate District 20, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Darrell Dinges

State Senate District 32, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Brian Scriber

State Senate District 34, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


David Hein

State House of Representatives 1st District, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jacob Erbes

State House of Representatives 3rd District, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Bill Gibson

State House of Representatives 11th District, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Susan Quilleash-Nelson

State House of Representatives 17th District, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Randy Schneider

State House of Representatives 18th District, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Lynn Weitzel

State House of Representatives 22nd District, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Michael Beckerman

State House of Representatives 23rd District, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jack Woehr

State House of Representatives 25th District, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Thom Haupt

State House of Representatives 26th District, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Niles Aronson

State House of Representatives 27th District, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Hans Romer

State House of Representatives 29th District, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Carter Reid

State House of Representatives 33rd District, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jesse Walter

State House of Representatives 36th District, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Geoffrey Heirholz

State House of Representatives 40th District, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Eric Price

State House of Representatives 43rd District, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Lily Williams

State House of Representatives 44th District, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


James Jeansonne

State House of Representatives 45th District, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Justin Borowski

State House of Representatives 50th District, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Kyle Davis

State House of Representatives 54th District, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Chris Baerns

State House of Representatives 56th District, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Sacha Mero

State House of Representatives 57th District, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Mac Trench

State House of Representatives 61st District, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Patrick Sullivan

Jefferson County Assessor, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Randy Luallin

Boulder County Commissioner District 3, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Ralph Shnelvar

Boulder County Clerk, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Brock McCoy

Douglas County Sheriff, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Brett Almy

Jefferson County Sheriff, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Dan Reale

US House Of Representatives 2nd district, Connecticut

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Marc Guttman

State Senate District 20, Connecticut

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Richard Lion

State House of Representatives 9th District, Connecticut

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Scott Gesty

US House Of Representatives, Delaware

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://gesty4congress.org/
Email: gesty4congress@aol.com

John Potter

State Senate District 21, Delaware

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Bob Wilson

State House of Representatives 7th District, Delaware

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://bobwilsondelp.com/index.html
Email: bobwilsondelp@aol.com

Steven Newton

State House of Representatives 22nd District, Delaware

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 302-229-7197
Web: http://newtonfor22ndstaterep.blogspot.com/
Email: snewton929@aol.com

Gordon Smith

State House of Representatives 30th District, Delaware

Election Date: November 4, 2014


James Brittingham

State House of Representatives 39th District, Delaware

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Patrick Shipp

New Castle County Sheriff, Delaware

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Shawn Long

New Castle County Recorder Of Deeds, Delaware

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Bruce Majors

Mayor, District of Columbia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Martin Moulton

United States Representative, District of Columbia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


John Daniel

US Shadow Senator, District of Columbia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Sara Jane Panfil

Delegate to Congress, District of Columbia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Kyle Walker

City Council Chairman, District of Columbia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Frederick Steiner

City Council At-Large, District of Columbia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Ryan Sabot

City Council Ward 3, District of Columbia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Preston Cornish

City Council Ward 5, District of Columbia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: Cornish4Council@gmail.com

Pranav Badhwar

City Council Ward 6, District of Columbia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Adrian Wyllie

Governor, Florida

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 1-844-4Wyllie
Web: http://wyllieforgovernor.com/
Email: danielle@wyllieforgovernor.com

Bill Wohlsifer

Attorney General, Florida

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 850-219-8888
Web: http://wohlsifer4ag.com/
Email: campaign@wohlsifer4AG.com

Lucas Overby

US House Of Representatives 13th district, Florida

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (727) 871-1220
Web: http://lucasoverby.com/
Email: lucasoverby4liberty@gmail.com

Ray Netherwood

US House Of Representatives, 19th district, Florida

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (239) 394-9009
Web: http://www.ray2014.com/
Email: ray@ray2014.com

Karen Schoen

State House of Representatives 5th District, Florida

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Zachary Silva

State House of Representatives 24th District, Florida

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: cymbalic.silva@gmail.com

Franklin Perez

State House of Representatives 28th District, Florida

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (407) 694-7805
Web: http://www.concentric.net/~perezf/fperez1776/
Email: perezfranklin@hotmail.com

Chris Hooker

State House of Representatives 67th District, Florida

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 813-817-6552
Email: chrishooker2012@hotmail.com

Jack Harris

Pinnelas County Commissioner, District 6, Florida

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (727) 537-0082
Web: http://www.votejackharris.com/
Email: captjax@gmail

Dr. Andrew Hunt

Governor, Georgia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 404-734-3050
Web: http://andrewhunt.org/
Email: andrew@andrewhunt.org

Aaron Gilmer

Public Service Commission District 4, Georgia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Amanda Swafford

US Senate, Georgia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (770) 967-6681
Web: http://www.amandaswafford.net/
Email: amanda@amandaswafford.net

Jeffrey Amason

State House Of Representatives, 21st District, Georgia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (678) 871-7762
Web: http://amasonforliberty.org/
Email: jeff@amasonforliberty.org

Jeff Davis

Governor, Hawaii

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 808-554-7200
Web: http://www.jeffdavisgovernor.com/
Email: thesolarguyjeffdavis@gmail.com

Cynthia Marlin

Lieutenant Governor, Hawaii

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Michael Kokoski

US Senator, Hawaii

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Joe Kent

US House Of Representatives 2nd District, Hawaii

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 507-382-0318
Web: http://www.joekentliberty.com/
Email: joe_kent@hotmail.com

Gregory Arianoff

State Senate District 1, Hawaii

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 808-959-7851
Web: http://www.greg4liberty.com/
Email: info@arianoff.us

Michael Last

State Senate District 3, Hawaii

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Alain Schiller

State Senate District 4, Hawaii

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Bronson Kaahui

State Senate District 6, Hawaii

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 808-264-7988
Web: http://www.bronsonkaahui.com/
Email: bronsonkaahui@gmail.com

Raymond Banda

State Senate District 18, Hawaii

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 469-267-9418
Email: raymond.bandaiii@gmail.com

Eric Weinert

State House of Representatives 1st District, Hawaii

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Fred Fogel

State House of Representatives 3rd District, Hawaii

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 808-265-1659
Email: trifox3@gmail.com

John Lalanne

State House of Representatives 5th District, Hawaii

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Pat Brock

State House of Representatives 11th District, Hawaii

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 808-879-0250
Email: pbrock@hawaii.rr.com

Anthony Higa

State House of Representatives 19th District, Hawaii

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 808-387-4783
Web: https://www.facebook.com/fo.anthonyhiga
Email: anthonyhiga@gmail.com

Tom Berg

State House of Representatives 41st District, Hawaii

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Allen Frenzel

State House of Representatives 44th District, Hawaii

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Kaimanu Takayama

State House of Representatives 49th District, Hawaii

Election Date: November 4, 2014


John Bujak

Governor, Idaho

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Eugene Spencer Smith

State Representative 10th District, Position B, Idaho

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Paul Hautzinger

State Representative 17th District, Position A, Idaho

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Joe Hautzinger

State Representative 21st District, Position B, Idaho

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Matthew Larsen

State Representative 29th District, Position A, Idaho

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://www.matthewlarsen.us/
Email: Matthewdlarsen@Yahoo.com

Chad Grimm

Governor, Illinois

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Alex Cummings

Lieutenant Governor, Illinois

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Julie Fox

Comptroller, Illinois

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Chris Michel

Secretary Of State, Illinois

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Matthew Skopek

Treasurer, Illinois

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Ben Koyl

Attorney General, Illinois

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Sharon Hansen

US Senate, Illinois

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Karl Tatgenhorst

Secretary Of State, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (219) 628-2106
Web: http://www.karlforindiana.com/
Email: karl@karlforindiana.com

John Schick

Auditor, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Donna Dunn

US House Of Representatives 1st District, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (219) 845-3795
Web: http://www.donnadunnforcongress.com/
Email: donnaforcongress@gmail.com

Jeff Petermann

US House Of Representatives 2nd district, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 317-920-1994
Web: http://lpin.org/files/2014/07/Petermann-bio.pdf
Email: lpinhq@lpin.org

Scott Wise

US House Of Representatives 3rd District, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


John Krom

US House Of Representatives 5th District, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (317) 776-0610
Web: http://www.kromforcongress.com/
Email: kromcongress@gmail.com

Eric Miller

US House Of Representatives 6th District, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Chris Mayo

US House Of Representatives 7th District, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://chrismayoblog.wordpress.com/
Email: chrismayoforcongress@gmail.com

Andy Horning

US House Of Representatives, 8th district, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (812) 585-0504
Web: http://www.horningforcongress.com/
Email: andrewhorning@hotmail.com

Mike Frey

US House Of Representatives 9th District, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Robert Jozwiak

State Senate District 25, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Rex Bell

State Senate District 27, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://electrexbell.com/
Email: rexbell@electrexbell.com

Damian Stanziano

State Senate District 41, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Mark Vogel

State House of Representatives 7th District, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Zeb Sutton

State House of Representatives 33rd District, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (260) 251-0560
Web: https://www.facebook.com/votezebsutton
Email: zebsutton@gmail.com

Benjamin Parker

State House of Representatives 53th District, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Brad Owens

State House of Representatives 54th District, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Mark J. Brim

State House of Representatives 56th District, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (765) 994-6941
Email: markjbrim@yahoo.com

Ashley Qualkenbush

State House of Representatives 62nd District, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Russell Brooksbank

State House of Representatives 71st District, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Bill Levin

State House of Representatives 98th District, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jeremiah Morrell

Henry County Council District 1, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (765) 561-2128
Web: https://www.facebook.com/hoosiersforjeremiah
Email: jeremiah@jeremiahmorrell.com

Duncan Adams

Brown County Sheriff, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Barb Gardener

Brown County Council District 4, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jamey Barnett

La Porte County Council District 2, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Caleb Bowlin

Carroll County Council District 4, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Ray Wolff

La Porte County Council District 4, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Chris Bowen

Marion County Recorder, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Greg Hertzsch

Clark County Council District 2, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


David Norton

Washington County Auditor, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Rhonda Greene

Washington County Council District 3, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Michael Dowden

Hendricks County Council District 2, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Max Greene

Washington County Sheriff, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Matthew Hisrich

Wayne County Commissioner District 1, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (765) 319-3244
Web: https://www.facebook.com/HisrichforCommissioner
Email: cdfriedrich@yahoo.com

Darren Kinser

Lawrence County Sheriff, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Garrett Klein

Tippicanoe County Council District 1, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Lisa Goldsberry

Henry County Council District 2, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Tim Basey

Madison County Sheriff, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Randy Young

Tippicanoe County Council District 2, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jesse Riddle

Henry County Council District 3, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Carletta Morrison

Madison County Commissioner South District, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Dan Ferris

Madison County Council District 1, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Patrick Jamison

Kosciusko County Sheriff, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Dave Murdoch

Brown County Commissioner, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Steve Osborn

La Porte County Sheriff, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (219) 363-2222
Web: http://www.proclaimingliberty.com/Experience.htm
Email: steve@proclaimingliberty.com

Jose Gilbert Mejia

Perrty Township Constable, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Alex Avery

Wayne Township Advisory Board, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Robert Walser

Anderson Township Board, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


William Maxwell

Pigeon Township Advisory Board, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Rick Brown

Fall Creek Township Board, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jonathan Scheller

Scott Township Advisory Board, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Aurea Torres

Center Township Trustee, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Kelley Curran

Jeffersonville Township Advisory Board, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jordan Carder

Scipio Township Board, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Alex Jones

Marrs Township Board, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Bert Bell

West Creek Township Board, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (219) 742-4249
Web: http://www.electbertbell.com/
Email: bert.wct@gmail.com

Chuck Hancock

Harrison Township Advisory Board, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Cheryl Heacox

Clay Township Advisory Board, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Austin Knapp

German Township Advisory Board, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Steve Coffman

Liberty Township Advisory Board, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: sac0069@nltc.net

Johnathan Williams

Knight Township Advisory Board, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Tracey Walser

Anderson Township Board, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Robb Myers

Knight Township Trustee, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Dr. Lee Hieb

Governor, Iowa

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://www.hieb2014.org/
Email: samanthaj@hieb2014.org

Tim Watson

Lieutenant Governor, Iowa

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jake Porter

Secretary of State, Iowa

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Keith Laube

Treasurer, Iowa

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Doug Butzier

US Senate, Iowa

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Tom Thompson

State Senate 3rd District, Iowa

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Ed Wright

US House Of Representatives 3rd District, Iowa

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://www.wright2014.org/
Email: admin@wright2014.org

Lynne Gentry

State House of Representatives 10th District, Iowa

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Joshua Herbert

State House of Representatives 31st District, Iowa

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Dr. Eric Cooper

State House of Representatives 45th District, Iowa

Election Date: November 4, 2014


David Overby

State House of Representatives 57th District, Iowa

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Brian Cook

State House of Representatives 96th District, Iowa

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Kenneth Maggard

State House of Representatives 19th District, Kansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Keen Umbehr

Governor, Kansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 785-765-2626
Web: http://keenforkansas.com/
Email: Keen@KeenforKansas.com

Josh Umbehr

Lieutenant Governor, Kansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Randal Batson

US Senate, Kansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Chris Clemmons

US House Of Representatives 2nd district, Kansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Brent Stackhouse

State House of Representatives 14th District, Kansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 913-815-1663
Web: http://www.votebrent.info/
Email: BrentStackhouse@zoho.com

Michael Kerner

State House of Representatives 17th District, Kansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jeff Caldwell

State House of Representatives 36th District, Kansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Caleb Christopher

State House of Representatives 38th District, Kansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Dan Hogan

State House of Representatives 67th District, Kansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://www.votehogan14.org/
Email: votehogan14@gmail.com

Gordon Bakken

State House of Representatives 84th District, Kansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


James Pruden

State House of Representatives 86th District, Kansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Sam McCrory

Sedgwick County (district to be determined), Kansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


David Patterson

US Senate, Kentucky

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://david4senate.com/
Email: robert.perry@david4senate.com

Bill Mitchell

State House of Representatives 66th District, Kentucky

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Ken Moellman

Pendleton County Judge/Exec, Kentucky

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Josh Brotherton

Boone County Commissioner #1, Kentucky

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Grant Goodrich

Fayette County Magistrate #1, Kentucky

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Chris Dillingham

Warren County Constable #2, Kentucky

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Shannon Denniston

Montgomery County Magistrate #3, Kentucky

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Chris Robinson

Kenton County Clerk, Kentucky

Election Date: November 4, 2014


J. Kyle Sweeney

Boone County Judge/Exec, Kentucky

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Joseph Szeremet

Boone County Attorney, Kentucky

Election Date: November 4, 2014


David Capano

Campbell County Constable #1, Kentucky

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Cristi Kendrick

Boone County Commissioner #2, Kentucky

Election Date: November 4, 2014


James Bozman

Boone County Commissioner #3, Kentucky

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Dan Hull

Campbell County Constable #3, Kentucky

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Easton Sanders

Marshall County Magistrate #3, Kentucky

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Cyrus Eckenberg

McCracken County Magistrate #3, Kentucky

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Krystal Freeman

Lincoln County Jailer, Kentucky

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Tracey Roberts

Marshall County Magistrate #2, Kentucky

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Brannon McMorris

US Senator, Louisiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jeffrey Sanford

US House Of Representatives 1st District, Louisiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Samuel Davenport

US House Of Representatives 2nd district, Louisiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Randall Lord

US House Of Representatives 4th District, Louisiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Chuck Saucier

US House Of Representatives 5th District, Louisiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Rufus Craig

US House Of Representatives 6th District, Louisiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (225) 445-5743
Web: http://www.voterufuscraig.com/
Email: rufuscraiglaw@yahoo.com

Denise Landry Bruno

Ascension Parish, School Board, District 6A, Louisiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jo Ann Scott

Jefferson Parish, School Board, Distirct 7, Louisiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Chad Ivery Perry

Calcasieu Parish, Justice of the Peace, Ward 7, Louisiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Michael J. Vogt

Plaquemines Parish, Justice of the Peace, Ward 6, Louisiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Justin Bonnette

Vernon Parish, Justice of the Peace, Ward 6, Louisiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Herny Herford

Franklin Parish, Constable, District 1, Louisiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Martin Wade

Lafourche Parish, Constable, District 4, Louisiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Justin L. Licciardi

St. Bernard Parish, Constable, Ward B, Louisiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Ryan Shinkle

Youngsville City Council, Division A, Louisiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Troy Broussard

Jefferson Parish, 1st Parish Court, Division B, Louisiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Matthew Tomassee

Youngsville City Council, Division B, Louisiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Chad Bourgeois

Ascension Parish, School Board, District 6B, Louisiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


William McBride

Washington City Council, District 3, Louisiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Shawn Quinn

Governor, Maryland

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 443-684-0924
Web: http://www.citizen4quinn.org/
Email: citizens4quinn@outlook.com

Lorenzo Gaztanaga

Lieutenant Governor, Maryland

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Leo Dymowski

Attorney General, Maryland

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Arvin Vohra

US House Of Representatives 4th District, Maryland

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://www.votevohra.com/
Email: votevohra@gmail.com

Scott Soffen

US House Of Representatives 7th District, Maryland

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://www.whyvotelibertarian.com/
Email: scott.soffen@whyvotelibertarian.com

Dave Sgambellone

Anne Arundel County Council, Maryland

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Leo Martin

Garrett County Commissioner District 2, Maryland

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Peggy O`Donnell

Calvert County Commissioners, Maryland

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Bill Welch

Garrett County Commissioner District 3, Maryland

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Bryan White

State House of Representatives 2nd District (Bristol), Massachusetts

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Kenneth Roberts

State House of Representatives 3rd District (Hampshire), Massachusetts

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Michael Coombes

State House of Representatives 6th District, Massachusetts

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Robert Underwood

State House of Representatives 9th District (Hampden), Massachusetts

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Kenneth Van Tassell

State House of Representatives 14th District (Middlesex), Massachusetts

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phil Harrington

State House of Representatives 32nd District (Middlesex), Massachusetts

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Trent Sullivan

State House of Representatives 34th District (Middlesex), Massachusetts

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Hassan Smith

Suffolk County Sherriff, Massachusetts

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Mary Buzuma

Governor, Michigan

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Scotty Boman

Lieutenant Governor, Michigan

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Justin Altman

Attorney General, Michigan

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jamie Lewis

Secretary of State, Michigan

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Kerry Morgan

Supreme Court Justice, Michigan

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jim Fulner

US Senate, Michigan

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Loel Gnadt

US House Of Representatives 1st District, Michigan

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Kipp Welch ll

US House Of Representatives 2nd district, Michigan

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Will Tyler White

US House Of Representatives 4th District, Michigan

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Hal Jones

US House Of Representatives 5th District, Michigan

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Erwin Haas

US House Of Representatives 6th District, Michigan

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Ken Proctor

US House Of Representatives 7th District, Michigan

Election Date: November 4, 2014


James Weeks ll

US House Of Representatives 8th District, Michigan

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Greg Creswell

US House Of Representatives 9th District, Michigan

Election Date: November 4, 2014


John Tatar

US House Of Representatives 11th district, Michigan

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Bob Dhsyhria

US House Of Representatives 12th district, Michigan

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Chris Sharer

US House Of Representatives 13th district, Michigan

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Leonard Schwartz

US House Of Representatives 14th district, Michigan

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jim Young

State Senate District 11, Michigan

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Lorence Wenke

State Senate District 20, Michigan

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jeff Wood

State Senate District 22, Michigan

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Bill Wenzel

State Senate District 26, Michigan

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Chris Holbrook

Governor, Minnesota

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 612-499-4493
Web: http://chrisholbrook.org/
Email: chris4gov@chrisholbrook.org

Chris Dock

Lieutenant Governor, Minnesota

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (612) 251-7661
Email: chris.dock@chrisholbrook.org

Mary O`Connor

Attorney General, Minnesota

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 763-561-8038
Email: mary_oconnor08@hotmail.com

Keegan Iversen

Auditor, Minnesota

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 763-496-8534
Web: http://keeganauditsminnesota.com/index.html
Email: keegan@keeganauditsminnesota.com

Bob Odden

Secretary Of State, Minnesota

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 612-987-2063
Web: http://democracy.com/Bob4SecretaryOfState/
Email: bobodden@hotmail.com

Heather Johnson

US Senate, Minnesota

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 651-235-5206
Web: https://sites.google.com/site/hjohnsonformnsenator/
Email: electheatherjohnsonmn@gmail.com

Danny Bedwell

US House Of Representatives, 1st district, Mississippi

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 662-574-4996
Web: http://www.dannybedwell.com/
Email: chair@mslp.org

Joey Robinson

US House Of Representatives 4th District, Mississippi

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (228) 224-3122
Web: https://www.facebook.com/joeyrobinsonformscongress
Email: joeyrobinsonforcongress@gmail.com

Sean O`Toole

State Auditor, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (816) 739-2737
Web: http://otoole4mo.com/
Email: otoole4mo@gmail.com

Robb Cunningham

US House Of Representatives 1st District, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Bill Slantz

US House Of Representatives 2nd District, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 636-922-1600
Web: http://www.billslantz.com/_index.php
Email: BillSlantz@BillSlantz.com

Steven Hedrick

US House Of Representatives 3rd District, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Herschel Young

US House Of Representatives 4th District, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Randy Langkraehr

US House Of Representatives 4th District, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Roy Welborn

US House Of Representatives 5th District, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 816-830-0091
Web: https://www.facebook.com/RoyWelbornForCongress
Email: sedaliatech@gmail.com

Russ Monchil

US House Of Representatives 6th District, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 816-632-2679
Web: http://www.monchil.com/
Email: Libertarianruss@yahoo.com

Kevin Craig

US House Of Representatives 7th District, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 417.598.8303
Web: http://kevincraig.us/
Email: campaign@KevinCraig.us

Rick Vandeven

US House Of Representatives 8th District, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (573) 318-5564
Email: RickVandeven@sbcglobal.net

Jim Higgins

State Senate District 24, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 314-368-8163
Email: HigginsLP@aol.com

Matt Stephens

State House of Representatives 33rd District, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (816) 803-5417
Web: https://www.facebook.com/stephensformissouri2014
Email: Stephensformissouri2014@live.com

Bill Wayne

State House of Representatives 51st District, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 660-624-4944
Web: http://www.olddrum.net/staterep/
Email: liberty@olddrum.net

Jeff Coleman

State House of Representatives 67th District, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 314-438-9202
Email: jepherey AT yahoo DOT com

Lisa Schaper

State House of Representatives 81st District, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (314) 481-1776
Email: Lisa_Schaper@att.net

Andrew Bolin

State House of Representatives 83rd District, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 314-808-7576
Email: voteforliberty@andrewbolin.com

Draig Hodge

State House of Representatives 103rd District, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (314) 322-0110
Web: https://draighodge.nationbuilder.com/
Email: Draig.Hodge.Libertarian@gmail.com

Bill Boone

State House of Representatives 137th District, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: apollo6953-politics@yahoo.com
Web: http://votebillboone.com/

Greg Tlapek

State House of Representatives 147th District, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 573-225-7187
Email: GTlapek@aol.com

Ginny Keirns

State House of Representatives 153rd District, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Lee Martin

Howell County Circuit Clerk, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Cisse Spragins

Jackson County Legislature 2nd District At-large, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Richard Tolbert

Jackson County Executive, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jeff Foli

Livingston County Presiding Commissioner, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Michael Copeland

St. Charles County Recorder, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Ted Brown

St. Louis County Executive, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Lora Young

Cass County Presiding Commissioner, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Falon Kohler

Cass County Recorder of Deeds, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Benjamin Brixley

Greene County Presiding Commissioners, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Arthur Hodge

Greene County Circuit Court, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Roger Roots

US Senate, Montana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Mike Fellows

US House Of Representatives, Montana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Joan Stanley

State Senate District 33, Montana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Cris Colvin

State House of Representatives 3rd District, Montana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jeffrey A. Hill

State House of Representatives 54th District, Montana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (406) 208-6799
Email: jallenmt@gmail.com

Ron Vandevender

State House of Representatives 80th District, Montana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (406) 564-2639
Web: ronformontana.com
Email: ron@ronformontana.com

Nicolas Taffs

State House of Representatives 84th District, Montana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Charles Satchfield

State House of Representatives 97th District, Montana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Mark Elworth Jr.

Governor, Nebraska

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 402-812-1600
Web: http://markjr4gov.com
Email: markelworthjr@aol.com

Scott Zimmerman

Lieutenant Governor, Nebraska

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Ben Backus

Secretary of State, Nebraska

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Michael Knebel

State Treasurer, Nebraska

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jonathan Corey Neurath

MUD Board, Nebraska

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Steve Laird

US House Of Representatives 2nd District, Nebraska

Election Date: November 4, 2014


John Sterup

Johnson County Treasurer, Nebraska

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 402-417-3735
Email: John_William_Sterup@live.com

Michael Shallberg

Fremont City Council, Nebraska

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Felicia Jorgensen

Valley City Council, Nebraska

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Richard Charles

US House Of Representatives 1st District, Nevada

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Randy Kimmick

US House Of Representatives 3rd District, Nevada

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Steve Brown

US House Of Representatives 4th District, Nevada

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 702-326-1077
Web: http://stevebrown4congress.comze.com/Home/
Email: stevebrown4congress@yahoo.com

Ed Uehling

State Assembly 10th District, Nevada

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Roberto Juarez

State Assembly 15th District, Nevada

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Donald Hendon

State Assembly 19th District, Nevada

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Adam-John Sanacore

State Assembly 21st District, Nevada

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Louis Gabriel

State Assembly 32nd District, Nevada

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Lou Pombo

State Assembly 37th District, Nevada

Election Date: November 4, 2014


John O`Connor

State Assembly 38th District, Nevada

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jim Duensing

Clark County District Attorney, Nevada

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Tim Hagan

Clark County Assessor, Nevada

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Douglas Johnson

Clark County Recorder, Nevada

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Chris Dailey

White Pine County Commissioner Seat 1, Nevada

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jason Smith

Clark County Commissioner District F, Nevada

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Joe Baratelli

US Senate, New Jersey

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 732-614-8454
Web: http://joeforsenate.com/
Email: joe@baratelli.com

Dorit Goikhman

US House Of Representatives 6th District, New Jersey

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jim Gawron

US House Of Representatives 7th District, New Jersey

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Steven J. Uccio

Mercer County Freeholder, New Jersey

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Brian Pizza

Ocean County Freeholder, New Jersey

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Tom DeGroat

Warren County Freeholder, New Jersey

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jeff Hetrick

Chatham Town Council, New Jersey

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Mike McDermott

Governor, New York

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Chris Edes

Lieutenant Governor, New York

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Carl Person

Attorney General, New York

Election Date: November 4, 2014


John Clifton

Comptroller, New York

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Grant Lally

US House Of Representatives 3rd District, New York

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Richard Bell

US House Of Representatives 11th district, New York

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Gigi Bowman

State Senate 5th District, New York

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Christopher B. Garvey

State Senate 8th District, New York

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Gia Arnold

State Senate 62nd District, New York

Election Date: November 4, 2014


John K. Wilson

State Assembly 37th District, New York

Election Date: November 4, 2014


David Casavis

State Assembly 73rd District, New York

Election Date: November 4, 2014


H. Clark Bell

State Assembly 103rd District, New York

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Mark Glogowski

State Assembly 139th District, New York

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 585-802-4971
Web: http://www.glogowskiforassembly.com/
Email: mglogowski08@yahoo.com

Bill Gouldman

Putnam County Legislator District 2, New York

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Sean Haugh

US Senate, North Carolina

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 919-402-3489
Web: https://seanhaugh.nationbuilder.com/
Email: genushaha@gmail.com

J. Wesley Casteen

US House Of Representatives 7th District, North Carolina

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 910-509-7209
Web: http://casteen.org/
Email: Campaign@casteen.org

P. H. Dawkins

State Senate District 25, North Carolina

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: harry.dawkins@yahoo.com

Paul Meinhart

State House of Representatives 59th District, North Carolina

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 336-233-7292
Email: pjmdesigns@gmail.com

Eric Cable

State House of Representatives 104th District, North Carolina

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 704-497-5053
Web: http://www.ericcable.net/
Email: elect@ericcable.net

Shelby Mood

State House of Representatives 117th District, North Carolina

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 864-650-1980
Web: http://www.voteshelbymood.org/
Email: contact@VoteShelbyMood.com

Jeremy Hussey

Randolph County Commissioner District 4, North Carolina

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://jeremyhussey.com/multi-video/
Email: jhusseydist4@gmail.com

Windy McKinney

Haywood County Commissioner, North Carolina

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://windymckinney.com/
Email: windymckinney@yahoo.com

Richard Evey

Burke County Commissioner, North Carolina

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 828-391-1778
Email: richardevey@yahoo.com

John Martin

Macon County Commissioner District 2, North Carolina

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: grhmpt@aol.com

Ginny Godfrey

Burke County Commissioner, North Carolina

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 828-707-1168
Email: burkelibertarian56@gmail.com

Roland Riemers

Secretary of State, North Dakota

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: riemers@wiktel.com

Jack Seaman

US House Of Representatives, North Dakota

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://jackfornd.com/
Email: jackfornd@gmail.com

Anthony Mangnall

Tax Commissioner, North Dakota

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: tony@pokernight.com

Charlie Earl

Governor, Ohio

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Sherry Clark

Lieutenant Governor, Ohio

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Kevin Knedler

Secretary of State, Ohio

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Steven R. Linnabary

Attorney General, Ohio

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 614-891-8841
Email: steve.linnabary@lpo.org

Bob Bridges

Auditor, Ohio

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: bob.bridges@lpo.org

Eric Eberly

US House Of Representatives 5th District, Ohio

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: ericeberly@hotmail.com

David Harlow

US House Of Representatives 10th district, Ohio

Election Date: November 4, 2014


David Macko

U.S. House of Representatives 14th District, Ohio

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Nathan Eberly

State House of Representatives 3rd District, Ohio

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 419-464-1519
Email: nathan.eberly@lpo.org

Chad Monnin

State House of Representatives 19th District, Ohio

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: cmonnin@me.com

Mark Noble

State House of Representatives 24th District, Ohio

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: mark.noble@live.com

Queen Noble

State House of Representatives 31st District, Ohio

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Robert Sherwin

State House of Representatives 57th District, Ohio

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 440-396-5074
Web: http://www.bobsherwin.org/
Email: sherwinforohio57@yahoo.com

Scott Pettigrew

State House of Representatives 62nd District, Ohio

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: scott.pettigrew@lpo.org

Gregg Norris

State House of Representatives 83rd District, Ohio

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: greggnorris@gmail.com

Al Espenschied

State House of Representatives 97th District, Ohio

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: alvinmoneypit@gmail.com

Nelson Roe

State House of Representatives 97th District, Ohio

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 740-680-1536
Email: nroe4staterep@yahoo.com

Roger Staton

Common Pleas Judge, Ohio

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 513-934-0522

James Snedden, Jr.

Commissioner, Licking County, Ohio

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Richard Prawdzienski

Governor, Oklahoma

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Paul B. Grad

Governor, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Mike Montchalin

US Senate, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


James Foster

US House Of Representatives 1st District, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Sharon Durbin

US House Of Representatives 2nd district, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jeffrey Langan

US House Of Representatives 3rd District, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


David Chester

US House Of Representatives 4th District, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Daniel Souza

US House Of Representatives 5th District, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Dave Dotterrer

State Senate District 3, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


W. A. Bollinger

State Senate District 4, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Michael Spasaro

State Senate District 6, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Betsy L. Close

State Senate District 8, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Glen L. Ewert

State Senate District 10, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Kim Thatcher

State Senate District 13, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Caitlin Mitchel-Markley

State Senate District 15, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Perry Roll

State Senate District 16, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


John Verbeek

State Senate District 17, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Michael James Marvin

State Senate District 23, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Robert R. Bruce

State Senate District 26, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jeff Adams

State House of Representatives 2nd District, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Mark Seligman

State House of Representatives 3rd District, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Sal Esquival

State House of Representatives 6th District, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Brandon Boertje

State House of Representatives 7th District, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Guy Rosinbaum

State House of Representatives 9th District, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Laura D. Cooper

State House of Representatives 13th District, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Sherrie Sprenger

State House of Representatives 17th District, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Thad Marney

State House of Representatives 22nd District, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Mark Karnowski

State House of Representatives 23rd District, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Kohler Johnson

State House of Representatives 24th District, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Bill Post

State House of Representatives 25th District, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Chuck Huntting

State House of Representatives 26th District, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Robert Martin

State House of Representatives 27th District, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Lars Hedbord

State House of Representatives 28th District, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Mark Richman

State House of Representatives 29th District, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Kyle Markley

State House of Representatives 30th District, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Robert Miller

State House of Representatives 31st District, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Mark Vetanen

State House of Representatives 33rd District, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Brenden King

State House of Representatives 34th District, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


John S. Gerboth

State House of Representatives 35th District, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Amanda Burnham

State House of Representatives 36th District, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Tim McMenamin

State House of Representatives 41st District, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Bruce Alexander Knight

State House of Representatives 42nd District, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Sonny W. Yellott

State House of Representatives 48th District , Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jodi Bailey

State House of Representatives 51st District, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Mark Johnson

State House of Representatives 52nd District, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Knute C. Buehler

State House of Representatives 54th District, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Frank Brannen

State House of Representatives 55th District, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Gail Whitsett

State House of Representatives 56th District, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jack C. Stillwell

Deschutes County Commissioners POS 1, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Edward R. Siener

Benton County Commissioners POS 1, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Curt Ankerberg

Jackson County Commissioners POS 1, Oregon

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Ken Krawchuk

Governor (write-in), Pennsylvania

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Henry Haller

Lieutenant Governor (write-in), Pennsylvania

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Betsy Summers

US House Of Representatives 11th district (write-in), Pennsylvania

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Theodore Manko

US House Of Representatives 13th district (write-in), Pennsylvania

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Thomas E. McCall

US House Of Representatives 15th district (write-in), Pennsylvania

Election Date: November 4, 2014


George Brown

State House of Representatives 42nd District (write-in), Pennsylvania

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Charles Martin

State House of Representatives 77th District, Pennsylvania

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Thomas E. McCall

State House of Representatives 105th District (write-in), Pennsylvania

Election Date: November 4, 2014


John Burd

State House of Representatives 107th District, Pennsylvania

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Betsy Summers

State House of Representatives 121st District, Pennsylvania

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Alex Humanick

State House of Representatives 133rd District (write-in), Pennsylvania

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Paul Rizzo

State House of Representatives 138th District (write-in), Pennsylvania

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Steve Scheetz

State House of Representatives 140th District (write-in), Pennsylvania

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Steven Ayer

State House of Representatives 153rd District (write-in), Pennsylvania

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Richard Schwarz

State House of Representatives 182nd District (write-in), Pennsylvania

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Chuck Boust

State House of Representatives 199th District (write-in), Pennsylvania

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Tony Jones

Lieutenant Governor, Rhode Island

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Steve French

Governor, South Carolina

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Victor Kocher

US Senate, South Carolina

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Curtis McLaughlin

US House Of Representatives 4th District, South Carolina

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Kevin Umbaugh

US House Of Representatives 6th District, South Carolina

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Travis McCurry

State House of Representatives 3rd District, South Carolina

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jeremy Walters

State House of Representatives 26th District, South Carolina

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Rodney Travis

State House of Representatives 109th District, South Carolina

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Colin Ross

State House of Representatives 119th District, South Carolina

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Kevin Beck

Edgefield County Probate Judge, South Carolina

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Daniel Lewis

Governor, Tennessee

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Joshua James

US Senate, Tennessee

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Lenny Ladner

US House Of Representatives 7th District, Tennessee

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (931) 334-8131
Web: http://ladner4congress.com/

Vinnie Vineyard

State House of Representatives 13th District, Tennessee

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Kathie Glass

Governor, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-308-6936
Web: http://www.kathieglass.org/
Email: info@kathieglass.org

Robert Butler

Lieutenant Governor, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-758-9134
Web: http://www.robertdbutler.org
Email: robert@robertdbutler.org

Jamie Balagia

Attorney General, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-278-0935
Email: jamie@dwidude.com

Rocky Palmquist

Commissioner of Agriculture, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-565-5389
Web: http://www.vote4rocky.com/
Email: rocky@vote4rocky.com

Justin Knight

Commissioner of General Land Office, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 817-573-1252
Email: justin.knight.85@hotmail.com

Ben Sanders

Comptroller, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (469) 262-6050
Web: http://www.vote4sanders.com/
Email: vote4sanders@gmail.com

Mark Miller

Railroad Commissioner, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-789-6957
Web: http://markmiller4texas.org/
Email: mark@markmiller4texas.org

Tom Oxford

Supreme Court Chief Justice, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 409-363-4988
Email: oxford@waldmansmallwood.com

Mark Ash

Supreme Court Justice Place 6, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 713-528-3786
Email: markashlawyer@yahoo.com

Don Fulton

Supreme Court Justice Place 7, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 817-296-5015
Email: donfulton@lawyersline.com

Roberto Koelsch

Supreme Court Justice Place 8, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 713-882-7259
Email: rkoelsch@vzw.blackberry.net

Mark Bennett

Court of Criminal Appeals Judge Place 3, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 713-224-1747
Web: http://www.bennettdissenting.com/
Email: MB@IVI3.com

Quanah Parker

Court of Criminal Appeals Judge Place 4, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 325-829-6767

William Bryan Strange lll

Court of Criminal Appeals Judge Place 9, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Rebecca Paddock

US Senate, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (214) 202-9532
Web: http://www.rebeccapaddock.com/
Email: Rebecca@RebeccaPaddock.com

James Veasaw

US House Of Representatives, 2nd District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 281-358-3625
Email: timeta@peoplepc.com

Ken Ashby

US House Of Representatives, 5th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 214-340-5091
Web: http://www.kenashby.com/
Email: kenashby@aol.com

Hugh Chauvin

US House Of Representatives, 6th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 682-553-1053
Web: http://www.hughchauvin.com/
Email: ahchauvin@yahoo.com

Gerald Fowler

US House Of Representatives, 7th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 713-463-9161
Email: gff@mcgowenflower.com

Ken Petty

US House Of Representatives, 8th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 832-617-0056
Web: http://www.kenpetty.org/
Email: ken@kenpetty.org

Johnny Johnson

US House Of Representatives, 9th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 713-419-2330
Web: http://democracy.com/johnny-johnson/
Email: houston@flash.net

Bill Kelsey

US House Of Representatives, 10th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Ryan T. Lange

US House Of Representatives, 11th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: ryantlange@gmail.com

Ed Colliver

US House Of Representatives, 12th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 817-721-5517
Web: https://www.facebook.com/EdColliverforCongress
Email: ed@edcolliver.com

Emily Pivoda

US House Of Representatives, 13th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 830-279-8481
Email: emilypivoda@my.unt.edu

John Wieder

US House Of Representatives, 14th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: johnwieder@aol.com

Johnny Partain

US House Of Representatives, 15th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 956-240-1821
Email: jp@johnnypartain.com

Jaime O. Perez

US House Of Representatives, 16th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 915-219-1468
Web: http://voteforjaime.com/
Email: jaimeoperez@yahoo.com

Shawn Michael Hamilton

US House Of Representatives, 17th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 254-870-0406
Web: http://voteforhamilton.com/
Email: shawn@voteforhamilton.com

Richard Chip Peterson

US House Of Representatives, 19th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 806-799-6531
Email: chippte@aol.com

Jeffrey C. Blunt

US House Of Representatives, 20th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 210-607-7846
Email: blunt.jeffrey@gmail.com

Ryan Shields

US House Of Representatives, 21st District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 210-213-7379
Web: http://www.shieldsforfreedom.com/
Email: rshields@shieldsforfreedom.com

Rob Lapham

US House Of Representatives, 22nd District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 281-750-5342
Email: rob.lptx@gmail.com

Ruben Corvalan

US House Of Representatives, 23rd District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 210-241-4276
Email: corlavan@ampsafe.com

Mike Kolls

US House Of Representatives, 24th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 214-475-0527
Web: http://talkwithmike.us/
Email: mikekolls@yahoo.com

John Betz

US House Of Representatives, 25th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 817-377-8068
Email: jjbetz@swbell.net

Mark Boler

US House Of Representatives, 26th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 972-896-0047
Web: http://bolerforcongress.org/
Email: bolerforcongress@markboler.com

Roxanne Simonson

US House Of Representatives, 27th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 361-790-7647
Email: roxanne.simonson@coldwellbanker.com

Will Aikens

US House Of Representatives, 28th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 210-310-3776
Email: willaikens@gmail.com

Max W. Koch lll

US House Of Representatives, 30th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 817-614-3352

Scott J. Ballard

US House Of Representatives, 31st District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 254-774-9184
Email: scottjballard@att.net

Edward Rankin

US House Of Representatives, 32nd District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 214-803-6526
Email: ed_rankin@yahoo.com

Jason Reeves

US House Of Representatives, 33rd District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 702-538-4990
Email: mamet_king@yahoo.com

Ryan Rowley

US House Of Representatives, 34th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 956-561-4675
Email: rowley.ryan@gmail.com

Cory Bruner

US House Of Representatives, 35th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-225-4545
Email: corybruner@outlook.com

Rodney Veach

US House Of Representatives, 36th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 832-878-0523
Email: rodneyveach@yahoo.com

Don Bates

State Senate District 2, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 817-726-2045
Email: donaldraybates@gmail.com

J. Tyler Lindsey

State Senate District 3, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 214-809-2148
Email: tylerlindsey5@gmail.com

Matthew Whittington

State Senate District 5, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-266-3124
Web: http://www.electmatthewwhittington.com/
Email: matthew@mattwhittington.com

Whitney Bilyeu

State Senate District 7, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 281-989-4960
Web: http://www.whitneybilyeu.com/
Email: whitney4tx@whitneybilyeu.com

Scott Jameson

State Senate District 8, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 972-633-2999
Email: scott@scottjameson.org

Gene Lord

State Senate District 10, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 682-472-5282
Email: cadmn@graphicchaos.com

James Arthur Strohm

State Senate District 14, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-627-0879
Email: strohmforcongress@gmail.com

Gilberto Velasquez, Jr.

State Senate District 15, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 713-303-5010
Email: gil@gilbertovelasquez.com

Mike Dooling

State Senate District 16, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 972-365-0355
Web: http://www.mikedooling.com/
Email: mike@dooling.net

George Hardy

State Senate District 17, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 281-773-3358
Email: geohardy4@yahoo.com

Jonathan F. Erhardt

State Senate District 23, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 214-336-6897

Brandin P. Lea

State Senate District 25, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-300-1766
Email: brandin.p.lea@gmail.com

Cory Lane

State Senate District 30, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 830-900-6642
Email: cl76720@gmail.com

Steven Gibson

State Senate District 31, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 432-488-7700
Email: sgibson4@yahoo.com

Larry Parr

State House of Representatives 3rd District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 713-553-4396
Email: parr76@hotmail.com

Rick Stralow

State House of Representatives 4th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 903-887-1214
Email: stradog585@aol.com

Ron Walenta

State House of Representatives 5th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 214-827-9800
Email: rjwalenta@yahoo.com

Joel Gardner

State House of Representatives 6th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 903-253-0922
Email: joel-gardner2001@yahoo.com

John Wilford

State House of Representatives 8th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 903-372-6931
Email: john@johnwilford.org

Bruce Pugh

State House of Representatives 14th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 979-775-0484
Email: brucelp@suddenlink.net

Bob Townsend

State House of Representatives 16th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 713-503-1979
Email: bobwtownsend2@gmail.com

Jarrod Weaver

State House of Representatives 20th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-818-1650
Email: jarrod@jarrodweaver.com

Jim Duke

State House of Representatives 45th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 251-327-6478
Email: flyboyu777@gmail.com

Kevin Ludlow

State House of Representatives 46th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-773-3968
Email: ludlow@gmail.com

Scott G. McKinlay

State House of Representatives 47th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-343-2325
Email: scott@scottmckinlay.com

Ben Easton

State House of Representatives 48th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-417-4129
Email: ben@word4ce.com

Daniel Krawisz

State House of Representatives 49th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-669-1259
Email: danielkrawisz@gmail.com

David Dreesen

State House of Representatives 50th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: david.dreesen@gmail.com

Arthur Dibianca

State House of Representatives 51st District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-707-2809
Email: arthur.dibianca@gmail.com

Irene Johnson

State House of Representatives 52nd District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-552-9066
Email: rosamodel1@gmail.com

Maximilian Martin

State House of Representatives 53rd District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 830-542-2175
Web: http://www.maxmartin.info/
Email: maxmartin@martinranch.com

Clif Deuvall

State House of Representatives 56th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 254-339-6035
Email: clif107@yahoo.com

Patrick Peavy

State House of Representatives 67th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 813-477-6078
Email: ppeavy1978@gmail.com

J. Alexandro Lozano

State House of Representatives 76th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 915-633-5942
Email: alexandrolozano@yahoo.com

Kerry McKennon

State House of Representatives 88th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 806-667-0586
Web: https://www.facebook.com/pages/McKennon-for-District-88/600805126650048
Email: kdouglaso@yahoo.com

Felecia Whatley

State House of Representatives 91st District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 817-577-1371

Robert Harris

State House of Representatives 94th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 817-561-1710
Email: harris4district94@gmail.com

Quinn Eaker

State House of Representatives 96th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 817-992-4615
Email: quinneaker@gmail.com

Rod Wingo

State House of Representatives 97th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 817-999-3969
Email: rwingo4228@sbcglobal.net

Brian Chapman

State House of Representatives 100th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 817-323-7996
Email: bchapman8912@yahoo.com

Carl Nulsen

State House of Representatives 101st District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 817-522-4447
Email: carl@multigroupfinancial.com

W. Carl Spiller

State House of Representatives 105th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 972-579-5522
Email: loggjam@aol.com

Rodney Caston

State House of Representatives 106th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 469-939-5246
Web: http://www.rcaston.com/
Email: rcaston@rcaston.com

Michael Binkley

State House of Representatives 112th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 469-733-5095
Email: michaelbinkley13@yahoo.com

Thomas Griffing

State House of Representatives 114th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 214-893-4534
Email: tom.griffing@gmail.com

Kim Kelley

State House of Representatives 115th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 214-499-5661
Email: kkelley27@hotmail.com

Gilberto Villela

State House of Representatives 120th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jeff Carruthers

State House of Representatives 121st District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 210-232-2807
Email: jeffdcarruthers@hotmail.com

James Holland

State House of Representatives 122nd District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 210-355-0336
Email: jamesho81@aol.com

Daniel Behrman

State House of Representatives 125th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: dab@dab.la

Chris Hernandez

State House of Representatives 126th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 281-743-9847
Email: examinelife23@yahoo.com

Ken Lowder

State House of Representatives 128th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 832-556-9599

Justin Billiot

State House of Representatives 136th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-573-9858
Email: justin.billiot42@gmail.com

Josh Morales

Board of Education District 3, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 956-624-4334
Email: josh@selarom.net

Megan DaGata

Board of Education District 7, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 832-340-3787
Email: megandagata@yahoo.com

Craig Sanders

Board of Education District 11, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: electsanders@yahoo.com

Mark Wester

Board of Education District 12, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 972-342-7655

Junart Sudoy

Board of Education District 13, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 214-229-8878
Email: asodoy@dallasisd.org

Jason Pipoly

Bexar County Justice of the Peace Precinct 3, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 210-542-7761
Email: jasonpipoly@gmail.com

Linda Wilbert

Brazos County Justice of the Peace Precinct 4, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 979-779-1817
Email: lindawilbert58@yahoo.com

Esperanza Garcia-Weller

Dallas Justice of the Peace Precinct 4 Place 1, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 469-426-1629
Email: lkrone@sbcglobal.net

Annette Anderson

Bexar County Commissioner Precinct 2, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 210-605-7795
Email: annettetx1971@yahoo.com

Clinton L. Chase

McLennon County Justice of the Peace Precinct 7, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 254-867-6277
Email: clchase2@yahoo.com

Daniel Martin Ruble

Travis County Justice of the Peace Precinct 2, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: rubledaniel@gmail.com

David Reichert

McLennon County Justice of the Peace Precinct 1-2, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 254-366-7660
Email: chert.dave@yahoo.com

Meredith Shrum

Travis County Justice of the Peace Precinct 2, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-447-2323
Email: mshrum@gmail.com

Rand Cates

Rusk County Justice of the Peace Precinct 5, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 903-657-7192

Zach Warren

Travis County Commissioner Precinct 4, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 903-475-6725
Email: zach.gzus@gmail.com

Rhett Rosenquest Smith

Bexar County Judge, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 210-300-4750
Email: rhettrsmith@gmail.com

Charles F. Parkes lll

Smith County District Clerk, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 903-780-6072
Email: cfpiii1993@yahoo.com

Peggy LaGrone

Upshur County Clerk, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 903-241-3194
Email: lagronepeggy@yahoo.com

John Clare

Tarrant County District Clerk, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 682-300-5989

Meta Lyons-Bates

Williamson County Commissioner Place 2, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-694-9316
Email: meta@kw.com

Mike Burris

Travis County Treasurer, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-291-5158
Email: burris_m@sbcglobal.net

Rob Fritsche

Williamson County Commissioner Place 4, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-955-0320
Email: rob.fritsche@gmail.com

Preston Poulter

Dallas County Judge, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: prestonp@mac.com

Steven Haskett

Travis County Commissioner Precinct 2, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-589-6202

Dan Michael

Williamson County Justice of the Peace Precinct 2, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-769-2722
Email: surferdan@suddenlink.net

Manny Hinojosa

El Paso County District Clerk, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 915-799-3300

Nathan Kleffman

Travis County Justice of the Peace Precinct 3, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-673-0454

Todd S. Miller

El Paso County Clerk, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 915-373-3065

Joseph Morse

Travis County Commissioner Precinct 4, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 707-276-6773
Email: jsmorse@code-interactive.com

Brad Walters

Harris County Criminal District Court Judge, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 713-705-9692
Email: bwalters56@yahoo.com

Richard Perkins

Travis County Judge, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-426-5728
Email: rperkins8503@att.net

Steven S. Carter

McLennon County Commissioner Precinct 2, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: stephen@icarter.com

Kevin Pick

Travis County District Clerk, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 571-432-8170
Email: kevin.michael.pick@gmail.com

W. Andrew McCullough

Attorney General, Utah

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Craign Bowden

US House Of Representatives 1st District, Utah

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jim L. Vein

US House Of Representatives 4th District, Utah

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Dwight Steffner

State Senate District 18, Utah

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Brent Zimmerman

State Senate District 22, Utah

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Roger S. Condie

State House of Representatives 7th District, Utah

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Megan Clegg

State House of Representatives 23rd District, Utah

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Chelsea Travis

State House of Representatives 35th District, Utah

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Rainer Huck

State House of Representatives 40th District, Utah

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Brett Black

State House of Representatives 44th District, Utah

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Lee Ann Walker

State House of Representatives 46th District, Utah

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Barry Evan Short

State House of Representatives 72nd District, Utah

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://shortforhouse.com/
Email: barry@shortforhouse.com

Dan Feliciano

Governor, Vermont

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 802-316-4063
Web: http://www.danfeliciano.com/
Email: dan@danfeliciano.com

John Cisar

State Senate Chittenden County, Vermont

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (802) 578-5179
Web: https://www.facebook.com/JohnCisar
Email: john.cisar@gmail.com

Travis Spencer

State Senate Chittenden County, Vermont

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (802) 891-4890
Email: tspencer1976@gmail.com

Ben Mayer

State Senate Chittenden County, Vermont

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (802) 881-2393
Email: mayer.benjamin@gmail.com

Glyn Wilkinson

State Senate Chittenden County, Vermont

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (360) 389-7603
Email: glynwilk@gmail.com

Christopher Coolidge

State Senate Chittenden County, Vermont

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (802) 238-9383
Email: cauldron@together.net

Paul Washburn

State Senate Chittenden County, Vermont

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (802) 660-8804
Email: pauljwashburn@yahoo.com

Loyal Ploof

State Representative Chitteden 6-1 (Burlington), Vermont

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (802) 763-8373
Web: http://www.loyalploof.org/
Email: loyal@loyalploof.org

Roy Collette

State Representative Chitteden 6-1 (Burlington), Vermont

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (802) 343-7368
Email: roycollette@gmail.com

Varpilah Chase

State Representative Chitteden 8-1 (Essex Junction), Vermont

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (904) 521-2843
Email: vkchase@gmail.com

Lillith Soleil

State Representative Chitteden 8-2 (Essex Junction), Vermont

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (802) 777-4908
Email: lillith.soleil1@gmail.com

Dana Rushford

State Representative Chitteden 9-2 (Colchester), Vermont

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (802) 309-6260
Email: d.rushford@live.com

Ted Schaft

State Representative Rutland-2 (Proctor), Vermont

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 802-459-3656
Email: tschaft@hotmail.com

Owen Mulligan

Sheriff, Chittenden County, Vermont

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 802-355-5247
Email: ombreath@gmail.com

Jonathan Stauffer

High Bailiff, Chittenden County, Vermont

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (802) 399-8376
Email: nsafool@gmail.com

Robert Sarvis

US Senate, Virginia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://www.robertsarvis.com/
Email: info@robertsarvis.com

Xavian Draper

US House Of Representatives 1st District, Virginia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 804-837-6358
Web: http://www.draperforcongress.com/
Email: info@draperforcongress.com

Allen Knapp

US House Of Representatives 2nd district, Virginia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://www.knappforcongress.com/
Email: info@knappforcongress.com

Justin Upshaw

US House Of Representatives 3rd District, Virginia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 540-425-4833
Web: http://www.upshawforcongress.com/
Email: Justin@UpshawForCongress.com

Bo Brown

US House Of Representatives 4th District, Virginia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (804) 426-1031
Web: https://www.facebook.com/bocbrown
Email: info@bobrownforcongress.com

Paul Jones

US House Of Representatives 5th District, Virginia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (434) 249-2120
Email: jpauljones48@gmail.com

Will Hammer

US House Of Representatives 6th District, Virginia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://www.wmhammer.com/
Email: will@wmhammer.com

James Carr

US House Of Representatives 7th District, Virginia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 800-293-4717
Web: http://jamescarrforcongress.org/
Email: jill@jamescarrforcongress.org

Jeffrey Carson

US House Of Representatives 8th District, Virginia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (703) 596-9097
Web: http://jeffreycarson.com/
Email: info@jeffreycarson.com

Bill Redpath

US House Of Representatives 10th district, Virginia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 703-864-2132
Web: http://www.billredpath.com/
Email: campaign@billredpath.com

Marc Harrold

US House Of Representatives, 11th district, Virginia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://www.marcharrold4congress.com/
Email: info@marcharrold4congress.com

Joshua Huffman

Harrisonburg City Council, Virginia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://huffmanforcouncil.com/
Email: joshua@huffmanforcouncil.com

Steven Nielson

State House of Representatives 2nd District Position 2, Washington

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (360) 662-6362
Web: http://www.stevennielson.com/
Email: steven.m.nielson@gmail.com

Randy McGlenn ll

State House of Representatives 3rd District Position 1, Washington

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (509) 536-6443
Web: http://www.mcglennforliberty.com/
Email: info@mcglennforliberty.com

Paul Delaney

State House of Representatives 3rd District Position 2, Washington

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (503) 883-1280
Email: electpauldelaney@gmail.com

James R. Apker

State House of Representatives 7th District Position 1, Washington

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (760) 807-6159
Web: http://www.electapker.com/
Email: jamesrapker@gmail.com

Michael Scott

State House of Representatives 10th District Position 1, Washington

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (360) 631-3458
Web: http://www.michaelscottoffice.com/
Email: ramster@ramster.com

Chris Rockhold

State House of Representatives 17th District Position 2, Washington

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (360) 903-0316
Web: http://www.chrisrockhold.com/
Email: chrisrockhold2014@gmail.com

David Steenson

State House of Representatives 19th District Position 1, Washington

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (253) 948-8875
Web: http://www.votesteenson.com/
Email: davidsteenson@votesteenson.com

Stafford A. Conway

State House of Representatives 24th District Position 2, Washington

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (360) 460-4786
Email: stconwaymd@yahoo.com

Paul Addis

State House of Representatives 36th District Position 2, Washington

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (253) 709-8173
Web: http://www.electpauladdis.com/
Email: pauladdislp@gmail.com

Eli Olson

State House of Representatives 38th District Position 2, Washington

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (425) 244-7504
Web: http://www.eliolson2014.com/
Email: admin@eliolson2014.com

Nicholas Kunkel

State House of Representatives 42nd District Position 1, Washington

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (360) 389-7603
Web: http://nickfor42.nationbuilder.com/
Email: nicholaspkunkel@gmail.com

Tim Turner

State House of Representatives 48th District Position 2, Washington

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (360) 536-5789
Web: http://www.electtimturner.com/
Email: TimTurner@ElectTimTurner.com

Brian Thiemer

Fairfield City Council, Washington

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://thiemer4fairfield.com/
Email: Thiemer2014@gmail.com

John Buckley

US Senate, West Virginia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Davy Jones

US House Of Representatives, 2nd District, West Virginia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://www.vote4davyjones.org/
Email: davyjones@vote4davyjones.org

Patrick Smith

State Senate District 12, West Virginia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Michael Ray

State House of Representatives 50th District, West Virginia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Ed Olesh

State House of Representatives 51st District, West Virginia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Robert Burke

Governor, Wisconsin

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Joseph Brost

Lieutenant Governor, Wisconsin

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Andy Craig

Secretary of State, Wisconsin

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Tom Nelson

Attorney General, Wisconsin

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jerry Shidell

Treasurer, Wisconsin

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Joseph Kexel

US House Of Representatives 1st District, Wisconsin

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Gus Fahrendorf

US House Of Representatives 6th District, Wisconsin

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://gusforcongress.com/
Email: Gus@GusForCongress.com

Rob Taylor

US House Of Representatives 7th District, Wisconsin

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Wendy Friedrich

State Senate District 5, Wisconsin

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Terry Virgil

State Senate District 13, Wisconsin

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Daniel Franco

State Assembly District 16, Wisconsin

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Laurie Kroger

State Assembly District 30, Wisconsin

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Richard Martin

State Assembly District 55, Wisconsin

Election Date: November 4, 2014


George Meyers

State Assembly District 66, Wisconsin

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jerry Seifert

State Assembly District 84, Wisconsin

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Chuck Shilling

State Assembly District 97, Wisconsin

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Joe Porambo

US Senate, Wyoming

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (307) 337-4559
Email: Poramboforsenate2014@yahoo.com