Google+

Libertarian Party Candidates

Libertarian Party candidates for upcoming 2014 elections are listed below.

Libertarian Candidates for past elections: 2013 | 2012 | 2011


The candidates listed below will appear on the ballot, but are not necessarily endorsed by the national LP or the state affiliate.

If you don't see any candidates in the districts where you live, please visit this page to see how Libertarian candidates make a difference, and consider joining our team of Libertarian Party candidates in future elections.

Ron Bishop

Jefferson County Commission District 4

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: Ron.Bishop@LPAlabama.org
State: Alabama
website: http://www.bishopforcommissioner.com

Eric Calhoun

Jefferson County Commission District 3

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: Eric.Calhoun@LPAlabama.org
State: Alabama
website: http://www.calhounforcommissioner.com

Kevin Knight

Bibb County Sheriff

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: Kevin.Knight@LPAlabama.org
State: Alabama

Nicole Jordan

Jefferson County Tax Assessor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: Nicole.Jordan@LPAlabama.org
State: Alabama

Mark Bodenhousen

Jefferson County Tax Assessor Assistant

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: Mark.Bodenhausen@LPAlabama.org
State: Alabama

Shane Carlisle

Shelby County Coroner

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: Shane.Carlisle@LPAlabama.org
State: Alabama

Ken Bailey

Shelby County Sheriff

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: Ken.Bailey@LPAlabama.org
State: Alabama
website: http://bthesheriff.com/

Charles Kennedy

Jefferson County Commission District 2

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: Charles.Kennedy@LPAlabama.org
State: Alabama
website: http://www.kennedyforcommissioner.com

Laura Pate

Jefferson County Tax Collector

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Alabama

Leigh Lachine

Jefferson County Assistant Tax Collector

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Alabama

Willie Hill

Jefferson County Sheriff

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: Willie.Hill@LPAlabama.org
State: Alabama

Steven Tucker

Jefferson County Commission District 5

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: steven.tucker@LPAlabama.org
State: Alabama

Doug Ward

Chilton County Revenue Commissioner

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Alabama

Carolyn Clift

Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: info@carecliftcampaign.com
State: Alaska
website: https://www.facebook.com/CareClift.forAlaska

Andrew C. Lee

Lieutenant Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: Lee2014@safonatt.com
State: Alaska
website: http://safonatt.com/

Mark Fish

US Senate

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Alaska
website: http://www.markfish.us/

Jim McDermott

US House Of Representatives

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: mcd041957@gmail.com
State: Alaska
website: http://mcdermott4congress4alaska.com/

Cean Stevens

State House of Representatives 19th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: cean@ceanstevens.com
State: Alaska
website: http://www.ceanstevens.com/

David Lyle

Valdez City Council

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Alaska

Amanda Mitchell

Ketchican City Council

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Alaska

Barry Hess

Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: hess4governor@gmail.com
State: Arizona
website: http://hessforgovernor.com/

Chris Rike

US House Of Representatives 4th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Arizona

Joe Cobb

US House Of Representatives 7th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: Joe@JoeCobb.com
State: Arizona
website: http://joecobb.com/wp/

Powell Gammill

US House Of Representatives 9th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: Powell@GammillForCongress.com
State: Arizona
website: http://gammillforcongress.com/

Kevin Sullivan

State Senate District 8

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Arizona

Jim Iannuzo

State Senate District 28

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: jim.iannuzo@lpmaricopa.org
State: Arizona

Michael Kielsky

State House of Representatives 25th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: michael@krazlaw.com
State: Arizona

Chris Will

State House of Representatives 26th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: brielle58@yahoo.com
State: Arizona
website: http://voteforchriswill.wordpress.com/

Zhani Doko

State House of Representatives 28th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: bigz85020@yahoo.com
State: Arizona

Becca Kielsky

Maricopa County Asssessor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Arizona

Skyler Farr

Clerk of the Superior Court, Maricopa County

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: skyler.c.farr@gmail.com
State: Arizona

Thane Eichenauer

Constable, Downtown (Phoenix)

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: thane@rifleinstructor.tk
State: Arizona
website: https://www.facebook.com/pages/Thane-Eichenauer-for-Downtown-Phoenix-Constable-2014/128779637191843

Tyler Thornton

Justice Of The Peace, Downtown (Phoenix)

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: Tythornton93@yahoo.com
State: Arizona

Fred Scotty

Justice of the Peace, Hassayampa

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: fredscotty@aol.com
State: Arizona

Kevin Morrow

Justice of the Peace, Flagstaff

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: Morrow4FLGJustice@gmail.com
State: Arizona
website: https://www.facebook.com/KevinMorrow4Tomorrow

Frank Gilbert

Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: info@electfrankgilbert.com
State: Arkansas
website: http://www.electfrankgilbert.com/

Chris Olson

Lieutenant Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Arkansas
website: http://lpar.org/elections/2014-candidates/christopher-olson/

Aaron Cash

Attorney General

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Arkansas

Brian Leach

Auditor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Arkansas
website: https://www.facebook.com/pages/Brian-Leach-for-Arkansas-State-Auditor/364557466926862

Elvis D. Presley

Land Commissioner

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Arkansas
website: http://lpar.org/elections/2014-candidates/elvis-d-presley/

Jacob Holloway

Secretary of State

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Arkansas
website: http://gigibowmanforsenate.com/

Chris Hayes

Treasurer

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Arkansas

Nathan LaFrance

US Senate

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: LaFrance2014@outlook.com
State: Arkansas
website: http://www.lafrance2014.com/

Brian Willhite

US House Of Representatives, 1st District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: willhiteforarkansasdistrict1@gmail.com
State: Arkansas
website: https://www.facebook.com/willhiteforcongress

Debbie Standiford

US House Of Representatives, 2nd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: Standiford4Congress@gmail.com
State: Arkansas
website: https://www.facebook.com/StandifordForCongress

Grant Brand

US House Of Representatives, 3rd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: grantbrand@gmail.com
State: Arkansas
website: http://lpar.org/elections/2014-candidates/grant-brand/

Ken Hamilton

US House Of Representatives, 4th district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: KenHamilton4Congress@yahoo.com
State: Arkansas
website: https://www.facebook.com/KenHamilton4Congress

Wayne Willems

State House of Representatives 15th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Arkansas
website: https://www.facebook.com/waynewillemsarkansashouse

Marc Rosson

State House of Representatives 20th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Arkansas
website: http://lpar.org/elections/2014-candidates/marc-rosson/

Greg Deckleman

State House of Representatives 31st District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Arkansas
website: https://www.facebook.com/GDeckelmanDistrict31

Rodger Paxton

State House of Representatives 51st District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: rodger@thepaxtonfamily.com
State: Arkansas
website: http://www.voteforpaxton.com/

Taylor Watkins

State House of Representatives 80th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: watkins7911@yahoo.com
State: Arkansas
website: https://m.facebook.com/taylorwatkins?m_sess&viewtype=public

Michael Kalagias

State House of Representatives 96th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Arkansas
website: http://lpar.org/elections/2014-candidates/michael-kalagias/

William Brackeen

Justice Of The Peace, District 13, Pulaski County

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: wmbrackeen@gmail.com
State: Arkansas
website: https://www.facebook.com/Brackeen4JP

Glen Schwarz

Judge, Pulaski County

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Arkansas

Shawn Hipskind

Judge, Saline County

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Arkansas
website: http://lpar.org/elections/2014-candidates/shawn-hipskind/

Valerie Emmons

Justice Of The Peace, District 2, Pulaski County

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Arkansas
website: http://lpar.org/elections/2014-candidates/valerie-emmons/

Christopher Parks

Justice Of The Peace, District 2, Lonoke County

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Arkansas
website: http://lpar.org/elections/2014-candidates/christian-parks/

Whit Hyman

Constable, Springdale

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Arkansas
website: http://lpar.org/elections/2014-candidates/w-whitfield-hyman/

Jacob Faught

Constable, Gentry

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: Jacob.Faught@yahoo.com
State: Arkansas
website: http://lpar.org/elections/2014-candidates/jacob-faught/

Bobby Tullis

Mayor, Mineral Springs

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Arkansas
website: http://lpar.org/elections/2014-candidates/bobby-tullis/

Casey Copeland

Alderman, Prarie Grove

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Arkansas

Brian Peotter

Costa Mesa Sanitary District’s Governing Board

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: California

Mark De Paula

Sequoia Healthcare District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: California

Alex Fidel

Mayor, Encinitas

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: alexforencinitasmayor@gmail.com
State: California
website: http://freeencinitas.org/

Norm `Firecracker` Westwell

Ocean View School Board

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: California

Tom Piper

Apple Valley City Council

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: California

Brian Thiemer

Fairfield City Council

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: California

Jack Hickey

Sequoia Healthcare District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: California

Doug Radtke

Peninsula Health Care District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: California

Joe Salama

Marin County Healthcare District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: California

Aaron Starr

Oxnard City Council

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: Aaron@StarrforOxnard.com
State: California
website: http://www.starrforoxnard.com/

Mike Healey

Lake Forest City Council

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: California

Matthew Hess

Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: matthew.hess@matthewhess.org
State: Colorado
website: http://www.matthewhess.org/

Brandon Young

Lieutenant Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado
website: https://www.facebook.com/BYoungforCO

David K. Williams

Attorney General

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado
website: http://williams4co.com/

David Schambach

Secretary of State

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado
website: https://www.facebook.com/pages/David-Schambach/282230788513818

David Jurist

Treasurer

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado

Daniel Ong

CU Regent District 2

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado

Steve Golter

CU Regent District 7

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado

Gaylon Kent

US Senate

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado
website: http://www.thefreedomtrain.com/

Frank Atwood

US House Of Representatives 1st District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado

Travis Mero

US House Of Representatives 3rd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado
website: https://www.facebook.com/votemero2014

Jess Loban

US House Of Representatives 4th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: Jess@JessLoban.com
State: Colorado
website: http://www.jessloban.com/

Norm Olsen

US House Of Representatives 6th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: norm@normolsen4congress.com
State: Colorado
website: http://www.normolsen4congress.com

Tyler Bagley

US House Of Representatives 7th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado

Lee Mulcahy

State Senate District 5

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: leemulcahyforsenate@gmail.com
State: Colorado
website: http://www.leemulcahy.com/

Norman Dawson

State Senate District 11

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado
website: http://www.dawson4co.com/

Chris Heismann

State Senate District 20

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado
website: http://chrisheismann.com/

Darrell Dinges

State Senate District 32

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado

Brian Scriber

State Senate District 34

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado

David Hein

State House of Representatives 1st District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado

Jacob Erbes

State House of Representatives 3rd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado

Bill Gibson

State House of Representatives 11th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado

Susan Quilleash-Nelson

State House of Representatives 17th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado

Randy Schneider

State House of Representatives 18th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado

Lynn Weitzel

State House of Representatives 22nd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado

Michael Beckerman

State House of Representatives 23rd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado

Jack Woehr

State House of Representatives 25th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado

Thom Haupt

State House of Representatives 26th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado

Niles Aronson

State House of Representatives 27th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado

Hans Romer

State House of Representatives 29th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado

Carter Reid

State House of Representatives 33rd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado

Jesse Walter

State House of Representatives 36th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado

Geoffrey Heirholz

State House of Representatives 40th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado

Eric Price

State House of Representatives 43rd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado

Lily Williams

State House of Representatives 44th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado

James Jeansonne

State House of Representatives 45th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado

Justin Borowski

State House of Representatives 50th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado

Kyle Davis

State House of Representatives 54th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado

Chris Baerns

State House of Representatives 56th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado

Sacha Mero

State House of Representatives 57th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado

Mac Trench

State House of Representatives 61st District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado

Randy Luallin

Boulder County Commissioner District 3

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: electrandyluallin@gmail.com
State: Colorado
website: http://www.randyluallin.com/

Brock McCoy

Douglas County Sheriff

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado
website: https://www.facebook.com/McCoyforSheriff

Brett Almy

Jefferson County Sheriff

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado
website: http://www.brettalmyforjcso2014.com/

Patrick Sullivan

Jefferson County Assessor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado

Ralph Shnelvar

Boulder County Clerk

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Colorado

Dan Reale

US House Of Representatives 2nd district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: headlinecopy@gmail.com
State: Connecticut
website: http://danrealeforcongress.com/

Richard Lion

State House of Representatives 9th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Connecticut
website: http://www.richardlion.com/

Scott Gesty

US House Of Representatives

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: gesty4congress@aol.com
State: Delaware
website: http://gesty4congress.org/

John Machurek

Attorney General

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Delaware
website: https://www.facebook.com/MachurekforDE

John Potter

State Senate District 21

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Delaware

Bob Wilson

State House of Representatives 7th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: bobwilsondelp@aol.com
State: Delaware
website: http://bobwilsondelp.com/index.html

Steven Newton

State House of Representatives 22nd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: snewton929@aol.com
State: Delaware
website: http://newtonfor22ndstaterep.blogspot.com/

Gordon Smith

State House of Representatives 30th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Delaware

James Brittingham

State House of Representatives 39th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Delaware

Patrick Shipp

New Castle County Sheriff

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Delaware

Shawn Long

New Castle County Recorder Of Deeds

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Delaware

Bruce Majors

Mayor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
website: https://www.facebook.com/pages/Bruce-Majors-Libertarian-for-Mayor/330576103687962

Martin Moulton

United States Representative

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014

John Daniel

US Shadow Senator

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014

Kyle Walker

City Council Chairman

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014

Frederick Steiner

City Council At-Large

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014

Ryan Sabot

City Council Ward 3

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
website: http://www.sabot2014.com/

Preston Cornish

City Council Ward 5

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: Cornish4Council@gmail.com

Pranav Badhwar

City Council Ward 6

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014

Adrian Wyllie

Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: danielle@wyllieforgovernor.com
State: Florida
website: http://wyllieforgovernor.com/

Bill Wohlsifer

Attorney General

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: campaign@wohlsifer4AG.com
State: Florida
website: http://wohlsifer4ag.com/

Lucas Overby

US House Of Representatives 13th district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: lucasoverby4liberty@gmail.com
State: Florida
website: http://lucasoverby.com/

Ray Netherwood

US House Of Representatives, 19th district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: ray@ray2014.com
State: Florida
website: http://www.ray2014.com/

Tony Caso

State Senate District 20

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: tony@votetonycaso.com
State: Florida
website: http://votetonycaso.com/

Karen Schoen

State House of Representatives 5th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Florida
website: http://www.votekarenschoen.com/

Ken Willey

State House of Representatives 18th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: ken.willey@gmail.com
State: Florida
website: http://kenwilley.net/

Franklin Perez

State House of Representatives 28th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: perezfranklin@hotmail.com
State: Florida
website: http://www.concentric.net/~perezf/fperez1776/

Omar Recuero

State House of Representatives 100th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: omar2014@oforliberty.com
State: Florida
website: http://oforliberty.com/press/

Etta Lawlor

Santa Rosa County Commissioner

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: ettalawlor@mediacombb.net
State: Florida
website: http://www.ettalawlor.info/

William Rob Tolp

Collier County Soil & Water District 5

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Florida

George Lebovitz

Brevard County Commissioner District 4

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Florida

J. J. McCurry

Brevard County Commissioner District 2

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Florida

Karl Dickey

Palm Beach Soil & Water District 5

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Florida

Jared Jones

Collier County Soil & Water District 4

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Florida

Richard D. Paul

Lee County Mosquito Control District, Area 4

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Florida

Joe Haynes

Seminole City Council

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Florida

Dr. Andrew Hunt

Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: andrew@andrewhunt.org
State: Georgia
website: http://andrewhunt.org/

Amanda Swafford

US Senate

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: amanda@amandaswafford.net
State: Georgia
website: http://www.amandaswafford.net/

Ted Metz

Insurance Commissioner

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Georgia

Aaron Gilmer

Public Service Commission District 4

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Georgia

Jeffrey Amason

State House Of Representatives, 21st District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: jeff@amasonforliberty.org
State: Georgia
website: http://amasonforliberty.org/

Jeff Davis

Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: thesolarguyjeffdavis@gmail.com
State: Hawaii
website: http://www.jeffdavisgovernor.com/

Cynthia Marlin

Lieutenant Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: lahimarlin@gmail.com
State: Hawaii

Michael Kokoski

US Senator

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Hawaii

Joe Kent

US House Of Representatives 2nd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: joe_kent@hotmail.com
State: Hawaii
website: http://www.joekentliberty.com/

Gregory Arianoff

State Senate District 1

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: info@arianoff.us
State: Hawaii
website: http://www.greg4liberty.com/

Michael Last

State Senate District 3

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Hawaii

Alain Schiller

State Senate District 4

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Hawaii

Bronson Kaahui

State Senate District 6

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: bronsonkaahui@gmail.com
State: Hawaii
website: http://www.bronsonkaahui.com/

Raymond Banda

State Senate District 18

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: raymond.bandaiii@gmail.com
State: Hawaii

Eric Weinert

State House of Representatives 1st District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Hawaii

Fred Fogel

State House of Representatives 3rd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: trifox3@gmail.com
State: Hawaii

John Lalanne

State House of Representatives 5th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Hawaii

Pat Brock

State House of Representatives 11th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: pbrock@hawaii.rr.com
State: Hawaii

Anthony Higa

State House of Representatives 19th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: anthonyhiga@gmail.com
State: Hawaii
website: https://www.facebook.com/fo.anthonyhiga

Tom Berg

State House of Representatives 41st District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Hawaii

Allen Frenzel

State House of Representatives 44th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Hawaii

Kaimanu Takayama

State House of Representatives 49th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Hawaii

John Bujak

Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Idaho

Eugene Spencer Smith

State Representative 10th District, Position B

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Idaho

Paul Hautzinger

State Representative 17th District, Position A

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Idaho

Joe Hautzinger

State Representative 21st District, Position B

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Idaho

Matthew Larsen

State Representative 29th District, Position A

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: Matthewdlarsen@Yahoo.com
State: Idaho
website: http://www.matthewlarsen.us/

Chad Grimm

Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Illinois
website: http://www.grimmforliberty.com/

Alex Cummings

Lieutenant Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Illinois

Julie Fox

Comptroller

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Illinois
website: http://juliefox2014.com/

Chris Michel

Secretary Of State

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Illinois
website: https://www.facebook.com/ChrisMichelforIllinois

Matthew Skopek

Treasurer

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Illinois
website: http://matthewskopek.com/

Ben Koyl

Attorney General

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Illinois
website: https://www.facebook.com/Koyl4AttorneyGeneral

Sharon Hansen

US Senate

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Illinois
website: http://sharonhansenforussenate.org/

Karl Tatgenhorst

Secretary Of State

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: karl@karlforindiana.com
State: Indiana
website: http://www.karlforindiana.com/

Mike Jasper

Treasurer

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: Mike4INTreasurer@gmail.com
State: Indiana
website: https://www.facebook.com/pages/Mike-Jasper-for-Indiana-Treasurer/652058784865063

John Schick

Auditor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Indiana

Donna Dunn

US House Of Representatives 1st District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: donnaforcongress@gmail.com
State: Indiana
website: http://www.donnadunnforcongress.com/

Jeff Petermann

US House Of Representatives 2nd district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: lpinhq@lpin.org
State: Indiana
website: http://lpin.org/files/2014/07/Petermann-bio.pdf

Scott Wise

US House Of Representatives 3rd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Indiana
website: http://scottwiseforcongress.com/

John Krom

US House Of Representatives 5th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: kromcongress@gmail.com
State: Indiana
website: http://www.kromforcongress.com/

Eric Miller

US House Of Representatives 6th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Indiana

Chris Mayo

US House Of Representatives 7th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: chrismayoforcongress@gmail.com
State: Indiana
website: http://chrismayoblog.wordpress.com/

Andy Horning

US House Of Representatives, 8th district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: andrewhorning@hotmail.com
State: Indiana
website: http://www.horningforcongress.com/

Mike Frey

US House Of Representatives 9th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: freycampaign@freyforcongress.com
State: Indiana
website: http://www.freyforcongress.com/?COLLCC=3337426819&

Robert Jozwiak

State Senate District 25

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Indiana

Rex Bell

State Senate District 27

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: rexbell@electrexbell.com
State: Indiana
website: http://electrexbell.com/

Damian Stanziano

State Senate District 41

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: hoosiers4stanziano@gmail.com
State: Indiana
website: https://www.facebook.com/stanzianoforsenate

Mark Vogel

State House of Representatives 7th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Indiana

Zeb Sutton

State House of Representatives 33rd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: zebsutton@gmail.com
State: Indiana
website: https://www.facebook.com/votezebsutton

Benjamin Parker

State House of Representatives 53th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: bendparker@gmail.com
State: Indiana

Brad Owens

State House of Representatives 54th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: owens47366@yahoo.com
State: Indiana
website: https://www.facebook.com/electbradowens

Mark J. Brim

State House of Representatives 56th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: markjbrim@yahoo.com
State: Indiana

Ashley Qualkenbush

State House of Representatives 62nd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: aqualkenbush88@gmail.com
State: Indiana
website: https://www.fb.com/Qualkenbushforhouserep

Russell Brooksbank

State House of Representatives 71st District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: rpbrooksbank@aol.com
State: Indiana
website: http://www.electbrooksbank.weebly.com

Bill Levin

State House of Representatives 98th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: billjlevin@yahoo.com
State: Indiana
website: http://www.fb.com/billjlevin

Ray Wolff

La Porte County Council District 4

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Indiana
website: http://www.raywolff.com

Michael Dowden

Hendricks County Council District 2

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: candidate@dowden4council.com
State: Indiana
website: http://www.dowden4council.com

Jeremiah Morrell

Henry County Council District 1

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: jeremiah@jeremiahmorrell.com
State: Indiana
website: https://www.facebook.com/hoosiersforjeremiah

Carletta Morrison

Madison County Commissioner South District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: 411@carletta.morrison.com
State: Indiana
website: http://www.carlettamorrison.com

Duncan Adams

Brown County Sheriff

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Indiana

Patrick Jamison

Kosciusko County Sheriff

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: pjamison@live.com
State: Indiana
website: http://www.patrickjamison4sheriff.weebly.com/about.html

Dave Murdoch

Brown County Commissioner

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: libertymurdoch@gmail.com
State: Indiana

Barb Gardener

Brown County Council District 4

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Indiana

Jamey Barnett

La Porte County Council District 2

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Indiana

Caleb Bowlin

Carroll County Council District 4

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Indiana

Chris Bowen

Marion County Recorder

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Indiana

David Norton

Washington County Auditor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Indiana

Greg Hertzsch

Clark County Council District 2

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Indiana

Tisha Jacobson-Maher

Marshall County Sheriff

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Indiana
website: https://www.facebook.com/pages/Tisha-Jacobson-Maher-for-Marshall-County-Sheriff/654304901320184

Rhonda Greene

Washington County Council District 3

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Indiana

Max Greene

Washington County Sheriff

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Indiana

Matthew Hisrich

Wayne County Commissioner District 1

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: cdfriedrich@yahoo.com
State: Indiana
website: https://www.facebook.com/HisrichforCommissioner

Darren Kinser

Lawrence County Sheriff

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Indiana

Dave Nakarado

Monroe County Commissioner

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Indiana

Garrett Klein

Tippicanoe County Council District 1

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Indiana

Lisa Goldsberry

Henry County Council District 2

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Indiana

Tim Basey

Madison County Sheriff

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Indiana

Randy Young

Tippicanoe County Council District 2

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Indiana

Jesse Riddle

Henry County Council District 3

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Indiana

Dan Ferris

Madison County Council District 1

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Indiana

Steve Osborn

La Porte County Sheriff

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: steve@proclaimingliberty.com
State: Indiana
website: http://www.proclaimingliberty.com/Experience.htm

William Maxwell

Pigeon Township Advisory Board

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: evv361@gmail.com
State: Indiana

Rick Brown

Fall Creek Township Board

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Indiana
website: http://www.facebook.com/rickbrownforfallcreek

Alex Jordan

Marrs Township Board

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Indiana

Bert Bell

West Creek Township Board

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: bert.wct@gmail.com
State: Indiana
website: http://www.electbertbell.com/

Chuck Hancock

Harrison Township Advisory Board

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: deedle262@juno.com
State: Indiana

Jose Gilbert Mejia

Perry Township Constable

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: electjosegilbertmejia@yahoo.com
State: Indiana
website: http://www.fb.com/JGMPerryTownshipConstable

Alex Avery

Wayne Township Advisory Board

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Indiana

Jonathan Scheller

Scott Township Advisory Board

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Indiana

Aurea Torres

Center Township Trustee

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Indiana

Kelley Curran

Jeffersonville Township Advisory Board

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Indiana
website: https://www.facebook.com/kelleyforjeffadvisoryboard

Jordan Carder

Scipio Township Board

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Indiana

Cheryl Heacox

Clay Township Advisory Board

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Indiana

Austin Knapp

German Township Advisory Board

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Indiana

Steve Coffman

Liberty Township Advisory Board

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: sac0069@nltc.net
State: Indiana

Johnathan Williams

Knight Township Advisory Board

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Indiana

Tracey Walser

Anderson Township Board

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Indiana

Robb Myers

Knight Township Trustee

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Indiana

Robert Walser

Anderson Township Board

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Indiana

Dr. Lee Hieb

Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: samanthaj@hieb2014.org
State: Iowa
website: http://www.hieb2014.org/

Tim Watson

Lieutenant Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Iowa

Jake Porter

Secretary of State

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Iowa
website: http://jakeporter.org/

Keith Laube

Treasurer

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Iowa
website: http://keithlaube.com/

Doug Butzier

US Senate

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Iowa
website: http://www.drdougforiowa.com/

Ed Wright

US House Of Representatives 3rd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: admin@wright2014.org
State: Iowa
website: http://www.wright2014.org/

Tom Thompson

State Senate 13th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Iowa
website: https://www.facebook.com/thompsonforstatesenate

Lynne Gentry

State House of Representatives 10th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Iowa

Joshua Herbert

State House of Representatives 31st District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Iowa
website: https://www.facebook.com/JoshuaJamesHerbert

Dr. Eric Cooper

State House of Representatives 45th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Iowa

David Overby

State House of Representatives 57th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Iowa

Brian Cook

State House of Representatives 96th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Iowa

Keen Umbehr

Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: Keen@KeenforKansas.com
State: Kansas
website: http://keenforkansas.com/

Josh Umbehr

Lieutenant Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Kansas

Randall Batson

US Senate

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Kansas

Chris Clemmons

US House Of Representatives 2nd district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: Clemmonsforkansas@gmail.com
State: Kansas
website: https://www.facebook.com/pages/Chris-Clemmons-for-US-Congress-in-Kansass-2nd-District/1398895180327704

Brent Stackhouse

State House of Representatives 14th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: BrentStackhouse@zoho.com
State: Kansas
website: http://www.votebrent.info/

Michael Kerner

State House of Representatives 17th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Kansas

Jeff Caldwell

State House of Representatives 36th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Kansas

Caleb Christopher

State House of Representatives 38th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Kansas

Gordon Bakken

State House of Representatives 84th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Kansas

James Pruden

State House of Representatives 86th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Kansas

David Patterson

US Senate

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: robert.perry@david4senate.com
State: Kentucky
website: http://david4senate.com/

Bill Mitchell

State House of Representatives 66th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Kentucky

Shannon Denniston

Montgomery County Justice of the Peace District #2

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Kentucky

Chris Robinson

Kenton County Clerk

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Kentucky

Josh Brotherton

Boone County Commissioner #1

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Kentucky

Grant Goodrich

Fayette County Magistrate #1

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Kentucky

Chris Dillingham

Warren County Constable #2

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Kentucky

Ken Moellman

Pendleton County Judge/Exec

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Kentucky

J. Kyle Sweeney

Boone County Judge/Exec

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Kentucky
website: http://sweeney4boone.com/

Joseph Szeremet

Boone County Attorney

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Kentucky

David Capano

Campbell County Constable #1

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Kentucky

Cristi Kendrick

Boone County Commissioner #2

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Kentucky

James Bozman

Boone County Commissioner #3

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Kentucky

Dan Hull

Campbell County Constable #3

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Kentucky

Easton Sanders

Marshall County Magistrate #3

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Kentucky

Krystal Freeman

Lincoln County Jailer

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Kentucky

Tracey Roberts

Marshall County Magistrate #2

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Kentucky

Cyrus Eckenberg

McCracken County Magistrate #3

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Kentucky

Brannon McMorris

US Senator

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Louisiana
website: http://brannonmcmorris.com/main/#page=home

Jeffrey Sanford

US House Of Representatives 1st District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Louisiana

Samuel Davenport

US House Of Representatives 2nd district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Louisiana

Randall Lord

US House Of Representatives 4th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Louisiana
website: http://lordforla.weebly.com/

Chuck Saucier

US House Of Representatives 5th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Louisiana

Rufus Craig

US House Of Representatives 6th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: rufuscraiglaw@yahoo.com
State: Louisiana
website: http://www.voterufuscraig.com/

Matthew Thomassee

Youngsville City Council, Division B

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Louisiana

Jo Ann Scott

Jefferson Parish, School Board, District 7

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Louisiana

Michael J. Vogt

Plaquemines Parish, Justice of the Peace, Ward 6

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Louisiana

Justin Bonnette

Vernon Parish, Justice of the Peace, Ward 6

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Louisiana

Herny Herford

Franklin Parish, Constable, District 1

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Louisiana

Martin Wade

Lafourche Parish, Constable, District 4

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Louisiana

Justin L. Licciardi

St. Bernard Parish, Constable, Ward B

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Louisiana

Ryan Shinkle

Youngsville City Council, Division A

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Louisiana

Troy Broussard

Jefferson Parish, 1st Parish Court, Division B

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Louisiana

Chad Bourgeois

Ascension Parish, School Board, District 6B

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Louisiana

William McBride

Washington City Council, District 3

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Louisiana

Denise Landry Bruno

Ascension Parish, School Board, District 6A

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Louisiana

Chad Ivery Perry

Calcasieu Parish, Justice of the Peace, Ward 7

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Louisiana

Shawn Quinn

Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: citizens4quinn@outlook.com
State: Maryland
website: http://www.citizen4quinn.org/

Lorenzo Gaztanaga

Lieutenant Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Maryland
website: http://www.citizen4quinn.org/

Leo Dymowski

Attorney General

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Maryland
website: http://vote4leo.org/

Arvin Vohra

US House Of Representatives 4th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: votevohra@gmail.com
State: Maryland
website: http://www.votevohra.com/

Scott Soffen

US House Of Representatives 7th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: scott.soffen@whyvotelibertarian.com
State: Maryland
website: http://www.whyvotelibertarian.com/

Ron Owens-Bey

State House of Delegates District 45

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Maryland

Dave Sgambellone

Anne Arundel County Council

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Maryland

Leo Martin

Garrett County Commissioner District 2

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Maryland

Bill Welch

Garrett County Commissioner District 3

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: wlwelch@iceweb.net
State: Maryland
website: http://electbillwelch.com/

Peggy O`Donnell

Calvert County Commissioners

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Maryland

Heather Mullins

State Senate (Plymouth Barnstable)

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Massachusetts

Kenneth Roberts

State House of Representatives 3rd District (Hampshire)

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Massachusetts
website: http://www.kenformass.com/

Michael Coombes

State House of Representatives 6th District (Middlesex)

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Massachusetts

Rick Marciano

State House of Representatives 6th District (Essex)

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Massachusetts

Daniel Morris

State House of Representatives 7th District (Essex)

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Massachusetts

Robert Underwood

State House of Representatives 9th District (Hampden)

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Massachusetts
website: http://electbobunderwood.com/

Kenneth Van Tassell

State House of Representatives 14th District (Middlesex)

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Massachusetts
website: http://electvantassell.com/

Hassan Smith

Suffolk County Sherriff

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Massachusetts
website: https://www.facebook.com/candidatehassan.smithsheriff?fref=ts

Mary Buzuma

Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Michigan

Scotty Boman

Lieutenant Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Michigan

Justin Altman

Attorney General

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Michigan

Jamie Lewis

Secretary of State

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Michigan

Kerry Morgan

Supreme Court Justice

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Michigan

Jim Fulner

US Senate

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Michigan

Loel Gnadt

US House Of Representatives 1st District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Michigan

Kipp Welch ll

US House Of Representatives 2nd district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Michigan

Will Tyler White

US House Of Representatives 4th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Michigan
website: http://www.willtylerwhite.org/

Hal Jones

US House Of Representatives 5th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Michigan

Erwin Haas

US House Of Representatives 6th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Michigan

Ken Proctor

US House Of Representatives 7th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Michigan

James Weeks ll

US House Of Representatives 8th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Michigan

Greg Creswell

US House Of Representatives 9th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Michigan

John Tatar

US House Of Representatives 11th district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Michigan

Bob Dhsyhria

US House Of Representatives 12th district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Michigan

Chris Sharer

US House Of Representatives 13th district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Michigan

Leonard Schwartz

US House Of Representatives 14th district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Michigan

Jim Young

State Senate District 11

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Michigan

Lorence Wenke

State Senate District 20

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Michigan

Jeff Wood

State Senate District 22

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Michigan

Bill Wenzel

State Senate District 26

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Michigan

Chris Holbrook

Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: chris4gov@chrisholbrook.org
State: Minnesota
website: http://chrisholbrook.org/

Chris Dock

Lieutenant Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: chris.dock@chrisholbrook.org
State: Minnesota

Mary O`Connor

Attorney General

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: mary_oconnor08@hotmail.com
State: Minnesota
website: http://democracy.com/mary4ag/

Keegan Iversen

Auditor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: keegan@keeganauditsminnesota.com
State: Minnesota
website: http://keeganauditsminnesota.com/index.html

Bob Odden

Secretary Of State

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: bobodden@hotmail.com
State: Minnesota
website: http://democracy.com/Bob4SecretaryOfState/

Heather Johnson

US Senate

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: electheatherjohnsonmn@gmail.com
State: Minnesota
website: https://sites.google.com/site/hjohnsonformnsenator/

David Nick

Foley City Council

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: d.nick@midco.net
State: Minnesota
website: https://www.facebook.com/DavidNickforFoley

Olga Parsons

Crystal City Council

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: (612) 217-2337
State: Minnesota
website: http://www.olgaparsons.com/

Cara Schulz

Burnsville City Council

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Minnesota
website: http://caraschulz.com/

Elizabeth Dahl

Crystal City Council

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: elizabeth@dahlforcrystal.com
State: Minnesota
website: http://www.dahlforcrystal.com/

Danny Bedwell

US House Of Representatives, 1st district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: chair@mslp.org
State: Mississippi
website: http://www.dannybedwell.com/

Joey Robinson

US House Of Representatives 4th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: joeyrobinsonforcongress@gmail.com
State: Mississippi
website: https://www.facebook.com/joeyrobinsonformscongress

Sean O`Toole

State Auditor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: otoole4mo@gmail.com
State: Missouri
website: http://otoole4mo.com/

Robb Cunningham

US House Of Representatives 1st District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Missouri
website: https://www.facebook.com/libertarian.robbcunningham

Bill Slantz

US House Of Representatives 2nd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: BillSlantz@BillSlantz.com
State: Missouri
website: http://www.billslantz.com/_index.php

Steven Hedrick

US House Of Representatives 3rd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Missouri

Herschel Young

US House Of Representatives 4th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Missouri
website: https://www.facebook.com/pages/Herschel-Young-US-Congress-Candidate-4th-District/390929914257510

Roy Welborn

US House Of Representatives 5th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: sedaliatech@gmail.com
State: Missouri
website: https://www.facebook.com/RoyWelbornForCongress

Russ Monchil

US House Of Representatives 6th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: Libertarianruss@yahoo.com
State: Missouri
website: http://www.monchil.com/

Kevin Craig

US House Of Representatives 7th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: campaign@KevinCraig.us
State: Missouri
website: http://kevincraig.us/

Rick Vandeven

US House Of Representatives 8th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: RickVandeven@sbcglobal.net
State: Missouri

Jim Higgins

State Senate District 24

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: HigginsLP@aol.com
State: Missouri

Matt Stephens

State House of Representatives 33rd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: Stephensformissouri2014@live.com
State: Missouri
website: https://www.facebook.com/stephensformissouri2014

Bill Wayne

State House of Representatives 51st District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: liberty@olddrum.net
State: Missouri
website: http://www.olddrum.net/staterep/

Jeff Coleman

State House of Representatives 67th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: jepherey AT yahoo DOT com
State: Missouri

Lisa Schaper

State House of Representatives 81st District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: Lisa_Schaper@att.net
State: Missouri

Andrew Bolin

State House of Representatives 83rd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: voteforliberty@andrewbolin.com
State: Missouri

Draig Hodge

State House of Representatives 103rd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: Draig.Hodge.Libertarian@gmail.com
State: Missouri
website: https://draighodge.nationbuilder.com/

Bill Boone

State House of Representatives 137th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Missouri
website: http://votebillboone.com/

Greg Tlapek

State House of Representatives 147th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: GTlapek@aol.com
State: Missouri

Ginny Keirns

State House of Representatives 153rd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Missouri

Lee Martin

Howell County Circuit Clerk

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Missouri

Cisse Spragins

Jackson County Legislature 2nd District At-large

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Missouri

Richard Tolbert

Jackson County Executive

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Missouri

Jeff Foli

Livingston County Presiding Commissioner

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Missouri

Michael Copeland

St. Charles County Recorder

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Missouri

Ted Brown

St. Louis County Executive

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Missouri

Lora Young

Cass County Presiding Commissioner

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Missouri

Falon Kohler

Cass County Recorder of Deeds

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Missouri

Benjamin Brixley

Greene County Presiding Commissioners

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Missouri

Arthur Hodge

Greene County Circuit Court

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Missouri

Roger Roots

US Senate

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Montana

Mike Fellows

US House Of Representatives

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Montana

Joan Stanley

State Senate District 33

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Montana
website: http://www.joanforstatesenate33.com/

Cris Colvin

State House of Representatives 3rd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Montana

Jeffrey A. Hill

State House of Representatives 54th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: jallenmt@gmail.com
State: Montana

Ron Vandevender

State House of Representatives 80th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: ron@ronformontana.com
State: Montana
website: ronformontana.com

Charles Satchfield

State House of Representatives 97th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Montana

Mark Elworth Jr.

Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: markelworthjr@aol.com
State: Nebraska
website: http://markjr4gov.com

Scott Zimmerman

Lieutenant Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Nebraska
website: https://www.facebook.com/Zimmerman2014

Ben Backus

Secretary of State

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Nebraska
website: http://ben4sos.com/

Michael Knebel

State Treasurer

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Nebraska
website: https://www.facebook.com/electmichaelknebel

Steve Laird

US House Of Representatives 2nd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Nebraska

John Sterup

Johnson County Treasurer

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: John_William_Sterup@live.com
State: Nebraska

Felicia Jorgensen

Valley City Council

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Nebraska
website: https://www.facebook.com/VoteFelicia

Richard Charles

US House Of Representatives 1st District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Nevada

Randy Kimmick

US House Of Representatives 3rd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Nevada

Steve Brown

US House Of Representatives 4th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: stevebrown4congress@yahoo.com
State: Nevada
website: http://stevebrown4congress.comze.com/Home/

Ed Uehling

State Assembly 10th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Nevada

Roberto Juarez

State Assembly 15th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Nevada

Donald Hendon

State Assembly 19th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Nevada

Adam-John Sanacore

State Assembly 21st District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Nevada

Louis Gabriel

State Assembly 32nd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Nevada

Lou Pombo

State Assembly 37th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Nevada

John O`Connor

State Assembly 38th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Nevada

Chris Dailey

White Pine County Commissioner Seat 1

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Nevada

Jason Smith

Clark County Commissioner District F

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Nevada

Jim Duensing

Clark County District Attorney

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Nevada

Tim Hagan

Clark County Assessor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Nevada

Douglas Johnson

Clark County Recorder

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Nevada

Lisa Wilber

State House of Representatives 2nd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: LWilber@aol.com
State: New Hampshire
website: https://www.facebook.com/LisaWilberForStateRep?ref=hl

Joe Baratelli

US Senate

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: joe@baratelli.com
State: New Jersey
website: http://joeforsenate.com/

Dorit Goikhman

US House Of Representatives 6th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: New Jersey
website: https://www.facebook.com/dorit4NJ

Jim Gawron

US House Of Representatives 7th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: New Jersey
website: http://www.jimgawron.com/

Steven J. Uccio

Mercer County Freeholder

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: New Jersey
website: https://www.facebook.com/LibertarianUccio

Brian Pizza

Ocean County Freeholder

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: New Jersey
website: https://www.facebook.com/ElectBrianPizza2014

Jeff Hetrick

Chatham Town Council (write-in)

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: New Jersey
website: https://www.facebook.com/Hetrick4Council

Mike McDermott

Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: New York
website: http://www.mcdermottforcongress2014.com/

Chris Edes

Lieutenant Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: New York
website: http://www.vote-for-chris.net/

Carl Person

Attorney General

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: New York

John Clifton

Comptroller

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: New York

Grant Lally

US House Of Representatives 3rd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: New York
website: http://www.lallyforcongress.com/

Richard Bell

US House Of Representatives 11th district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: New York

Gigi Bowman

State Senate 5th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: New York
website: http://gigibowmanforsenate.com/

Christopher B. Garvey

State Senate 8th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: New York

Gia Arnold

State Senate 62nd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: New York
website: http://votegia.com

John K. Wilson

State Assembly 37th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: New York

David Casavis

State Assembly 73rd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: New York

H. Clark Bell

State Assembly 103rd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: New York

Mark Glogowski

State Assembly 139th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: mglogowski08@yahoo.com
State: New York
website: http://www.glogowskiforassembly.com/

Bill Gouldman

Putnam County Legislator District 2

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: New York

Sean Haugh

US Senate

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: genushaha@gmail.com
website: https://seanhaugh.nationbuilder.com/

J. Wesley Casteen

US House Of Representatives 7th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: Campaign@casteen.org
website: http://casteen.org/

P. H. Dawkins

State Senate District 25

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: harry.dawkins@yahoo.com

Paul Meinhart

State House of Representatives 59th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: pjmdesigns@gmail.com

Eric Cable

State House of Representatives 104th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: elect@ericcable.net
website: http://www.ericcable.net/

Shelby Mood

State House of Representatives 117th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: contact@VoteShelbyMood.com
website: http://www.voteshelbymood.org/

Windy McKinney

Haywood County Commissioner

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: windymckinney@yahoo.com
website: http://windymckinney.com/

Jeremy Hussey

Randolph County Commissioner District 4

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: jhusseydist4@gmail.com
website: http://jeremyhussey.com/multi-video/

John Martin

Macon County Commissioner District 2

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: grhmpt@aol.com

Ginny Godfrey

Burke County Commissioner

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: burkelibertarian56@gmail.com

Richard Evey

Burke County Commissioner

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: richardevey@yahoo.com

Roland Riemers

Secretary of State

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: riemers@wiktel.com
State: North Dakota

Jack Seaman

US House Of Representatives

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: jackfornd@gmail.com
State: North Dakota
website: http://jackfornd.com/

Anthony Mangnall

Tax Commissioner

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: tony@pokernight.com
State: North Dakota

Charlie Earl

Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Ohio
website: http://www.earlandclarkforohio.com/

Sherry Clark

Lieutenant Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Ohio
website: http://www.earlandclarkforohio.com/

Steven R. Linnabary

Attorney General

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: steve.linnabary@lpo.org
State: Ohio

Kevin Knedler

Secretary of State

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Ohio

Bob Bridges

Auditor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: bob.bridges@lpo.org
State: Ohio

Eric Eberly

US House Of Representatives 5th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: ericeberly@hotmail.com
State: Ohio

David Harlow

US House Of Representatives 10th district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Ohio

David Macko

U.S. House of Representatives 14th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Ohio

Nathan Eberly

State House of Representatives 3rd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: nathan.eberly@lpo.org
State: Ohio

Chad Monnin

State House of Representatives 19th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: cmonnin@me.com
State: Ohio

Mark Noble

State House of Representatives 24th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: info@NOBLEforOHIO.com
State: Ohio
website: http://www.nobleforohio.com/

Queen Noble

State House of Representatives 31st District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Ohio

Robert Sherwin

State House of Representatives 57th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: sherwinforohio57@yahoo.com
State: Ohio
website: http://www.bobsherwin.org/

Scott Pettigrew

State House of Representatives 62nd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: scott.pettigrew@lpo.org
State: Ohio

Gregg Norris

State House of Representatives 83rd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: info@norrisforstaterep.com
State: Ohio
website: http://www.norrisforstaterep.com/

Nelson Roe

State House of Representatives 97th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: nroe4staterep@yahoo.com
State: Ohio

Roger Staton

Common Pleas Judge

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Ohio

James Snedden, Jr.

Commissioner, Licking County

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Ohio

Richard Prawdzienski

Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: Prawdzienski4Gov@aol.com
State: Oklahoma
website: https://www.facebook.com/pages/Richard-Prawdzienski-for-Governor-of-Oklahoma/721657864519266?ref=hl

Paul B. Grad

Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Mike Montchalin

US Senate

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

James Foster

US House Of Representatives 1st District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: candidate@jgfoster.net
State: Oregon
website: http://www.jgfoster.net/

Sharon Durbin

US House Of Representatives 2nd district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Jeffrey Langan

US House Of Representatives 3rd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

David Chester

US House Of Representatives 4th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Daniel Souza

US House Of Representatives 5th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Dave Dotterrer

State Senate District 3

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

W. A. Bollinger

State Senate District 4

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Michael Spasaro

State Senate District 6

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Betsy L. Close

State Senate District 8

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Glen L. Ewert

State Senate District 10

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Kim Thatcher

State Senate District 13

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Caitlin Mitchel-Markley

State Senate District 15

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Perry Roll

State Senate District 16

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

John Verbeek

State Senate District 17

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Michael James Marvin

State Senate District 23

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Robert R. Bruce

State Senate District 26

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Jeff Adams

State House of Representatives 2nd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Mark Seligman

State House of Representatives 3rd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Sal Esquival

State House of Representatives 6th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Brandon Boertje

State House of Representatives 7th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Guy Rosinbaum

State House of Representatives 9th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Laura D. Cooper

State House of Representatives 13th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Sherrie Sprenger

State House of Representatives 17th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Thad Marney

State House of Representatives 22nd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Mark Karnowski

State House of Representatives 23rd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Kohler Johnson

State House of Representatives 24th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Bill Post

State House of Representatives 25th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Chuck Huntting

State House of Representatives 26th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Robert Martin

State House of Representatives 27th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Lars Hedbord

State House of Representatives 28th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Mark Richman

State House of Representatives 29th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Kyle Markley

State House of Representatives 30th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: kyle@kylemarkley.org
State: Oregon
website: http://kylemarkley.org/

Robert Miller

State House of Representatives 31st District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Mark Vetanen

State House of Representatives 33rd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Brenden King

State House of Representatives 34th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

John S. Gerboth

State House of Representatives 35th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Amanda Burnham

State House of Representatives 36th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Tim McMenamin

State House of Representatives 41st District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Bruce Alexander Knight

State House of Representatives 42nd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Sonny W. Yellott

State House of Representatives 48th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Jodi Bailey

State House of Representatives 51st District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Mark Johnson

State House of Representatives 52nd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Knute C. Buehler

State House of Representatives 54th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Frank Brannen

State House of Representatives 55th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Gail Whitsett

State House of Representatives 56th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Edward R. Siener

Benton County Commissioners POS 1

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Curt Ankerberg

Jackson County Commissioners POS 1

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Jack C. Stillwell

Deschutes County Commissioners POS 1

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Oregon

Ken Krawchuk

Governor (write-in)

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Pennsylvania
website: http://www.kenk.org/

Henry Haller

Lieutenant Governor (write-in)

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Pennsylvania

Betsy Summers

US House Of Representatives 11th district (write-in)

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Pennsylvania

Theodore Manko

US House Of Representatives 13th district (write-in)

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Pennsylvania

Thomas E. McCall

US House Of Representatives 15th district (write-in)

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Pennsylvania

George Brown

State House of Representatives 42nd District (write-in)

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Pennsylvania

Charles Martin

State House of Representatives 77th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Pennsylvania

Thomas E. McCall

State House of Representatives 105th District (write-in)

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Pennsylvania

John Burd

State House of Representatives 107th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Pennsylvania

Betsy Summers

State House of Representatives 121st District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Pennsylvania

Alex Humanick

State House of Representatives 133rd District (write-in)

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Pennsylvania

Paul Rizzo

State House of Representatives 138th District (write-in)

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Pennsylvania

Steve Scheetz

State House of Representatives 140th District (write-in)

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Pennsylvania

Steven Ayer

State House of Representatives 153rd District (write-in)

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Pennsylvania

Richard Schwarz

State House of Representatives 182nd District (write-in)

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Pennsylvania

Chuck Boust

State House of Representatives 199th District (write-in)

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Pennsylvania

Tony Jones

Lieutenant Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Rhode Island
website: https://www.facebook.com/tonyjonesRI

Steve French

Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014

Victor Kocher

US Senate

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014

Curtis McLaughlin

US House Of Representatives 4th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014

Kevin Umbaugh

US House Of Representatives 6th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014

Travis McCurry

State House of Representatives 3rd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014

Jeremy Walters

State House of Representatives 26th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014

Rodney Travis

State House of Representatives 109th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014

Colin Ross

State House of Representatives 119th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014

Kevin Beck

Edgefield County Probate Judge

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014

Emmett Reistroffer

Secretary Of State

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: South Dakota

Chad Haber

Attorney General

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: South Dakota

Kurt Evans

State Auditor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: South Dakota

Ken Santema

Treasurer

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: South Dakota

John English

Commissioner of School and Public Lands

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: South Dakota

Daniel Lewis

Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Tennessee

Joshua James

US Senate

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Tennessee

Lenny Ladner

US House Of Representatives 7th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Tennessee
website: http://ladner4congress.com/

Vinnie Vineyard

State House of Representatives 13th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Tennessee

Kathie Glass

Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: info@kathieglass.org
State: Texas
website: http://www.kathieglass.org/

Robert Butler

Lieutenant Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: robert@robertdbutler.org
State: Texas
website: http://www.robertdbutler.org

Jamie Balagia

Attorney General

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: jamie@dwidude.com
State: Texas

Rocky Palmquist

Commissioner of Agriculture

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: rocky@vote4rocky.com
State: Texas
website: http://www.vote4rocky.com/

Justin Knight

Commissioner of General Land Office

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: justin.knight.85@hotmail.com
State: Texas

Ben Sanders

Comptroller

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: vote4sanders@gmail.com
State: Texas
website: http://www.vote4sanders.com/

Mark Miller

Railroad Commissioner

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: mark@markmiller4texas.org
State: Texas
website: http://markmiller4texas.org/

Tom Oxford

Supreme Court Chief Justice

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: oxford@waldmansmallwood.com
State: Texas

Mark Ash

Supreme Court Justice Place 6

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: markashlawyer@yahoo.com
State: Texas

Don Fulton

Supreme Court Justice Place 7

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: donfulton@lawyersline.com
State: Texas

Roberto Koelsch

Supreme Court Justice Place 8

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: rkoelsch@vzw.blackberry.net
State: Texas

Mark Bennett

Court of Criminal Appeals Judge Place 3

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: MB@IVI3.com
State: Texas
website: http://www.bennettdissenting.com/

Quanah Parker

Court of Criminal Appeals Judge Place 4

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Texas

William Bryan Strange lll

Court of Criminal Appeals Judge Place 9

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Texas

Rebecca Paddock

US Senate

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: Rebecca@RebeccaPaddock.com
State: Texas
website: http://www.rebeccapaddock.com/

James Veasaw

US House Of Representatives, 2nd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: timeta@peoplepc.com
State: Texas

Ken Ashby

US House Of Representatives, 5th district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: kenashby@aol.com
State: Texas
website: http://www.kenashby.com/

Hugh Chauvin

US House Of Representatives, 6th district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: ahchauvin@yahoo.com
State: Texas
website: http://www.hughchauvin.com/

Gerald Fowler

US House Of Representatives, 7th district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: gff@mcgowenflower.com
State: Texas

Ken Petty

US House Of Representatives, 8th district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: ken@kenpetty.org
State: Texas
website: http://www.kenpetty.org/

Johnny Johnson

US House Of Representatives, 9th district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: houston@flash.net
State: Texas
website: http://democracy.com/johnny-johnson/

Bill Kelsey

US House Of Representatives, 10th district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Texas

Ryan T. Lange

US House Of Representatives, 11th district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: ryantlange@gmail.com
State: Texas

Ed Colliver

US House Of Representatives, 12th district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: ed@edcolliver.com
State: Texas
website: https://www.facebook.com/EdColliverforCongress

Emily Pivoda

US House Of Representatives, 13th district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: emilypivoda@my.unt.edu
State: Texas

John Wieder

US House Of Representatives, 14th district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: johnwieder@aol.com
State: Texas

Johnny Partain

US House Of Representatives, 15th district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: jp@johnnypartain.com
State: Texas

Jaime O. Perez

US House Of Representatives, 16th district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: jaimeoperez@yahoo.com
State: Texas
website: http://voteforjaime.com/

Shawn Michael Hamilton

US House Of Representatives, 17th district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: shawn@voteforhamilton.com
State: Texas
website: http://voteforhamilton.com/

Richard Chip Peterson

US House Of Representatives, 19th district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: chippte@aol.com
State: Texas

Jeffrey C. Blunt

US House Of Representatives, 20th district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: blunt.jeffrey@gmail.com
State: Texas

Ryan Shields

US House Of Representatives, 21st District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: rshields@shieldsforfreedom.com
State: Texas
website: http://www.shieldsforfreedom.com/

Rob Lapham

US House Of Representatives, 22nd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: rob.lptx@gmail.com
State: Texas

Ruben Corvalan

US House Of Representatives, 23rd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: corlavan@ampsafe.com
State: Texas

Mike Kolls

US House Of Representatives, 24th district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: mikekolls@yahoo.com
State: Texas
website: http://talkwithmike.us/

John Betz

US House Of Representatives, 25th district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: jjbetz@swbell.net
State: Texas

Mark Boler

US House Of Representatives, 26th district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: bolerforcongress@markboler.com
State: Texas
website: http://bolerforcongress.org/

Roxanne Simonson

US House Of Representatives, 27th district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: roxanne.simonson@coldwellbanker.com
State: Texas

Will Aikens

US House Of Representatives, 28th district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: willaikens@gmail.com
State: Texas

Max W. Koch lll

US House Of Representatives, 30th district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Texas

Scott J. Ballard

US House Of Representatives, 31st District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: scottjballard@att.net
State: Texas

Edward Rankin

US House Of Representatives, 32nd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: ed_rankin@yahoo.com
State: Texas

Jason Reeves

US House Of Representatives, 33rd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: mamet_king@yahoo.com
State: Texas

Ryan Rowley

US House Of Representatives, 34th district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: rowley.ryan@gmail.com
State: Texas

Cory Bruner

US House Of Representatives, 35th district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: corybruner@outlook.com
State: Texas

Rodney Veach

US House Of Representatives, 36th district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: rodneyveach@yahoo.com
State: Texas

Don Bates

State Senate District 2

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: donaldraybates@gmail.com
State: Texas

J. Tyler Lindsey

State Senate District 3

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: tylerlindsey5@gmail.com
State: Texas

Matthew Whittington

State Senate District 5

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: matthew@mattwhittington.com
State: Texas
website: http://www.electmatthewwhittington.com/

Whitney Bilyeu

State Senate District 7

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: whitney4tx@whitneybilyeu.com
State: Texas
website: http://www.whitneybilyeu.com/

Scott Jameson

State Senate District 8

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: scott@scottjameson.org
State: Texas

Gene Lord

State Senate District 10

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: cadmn@graphicchaos.com
State: Texas

James Arthur Strohm

State Senate District 14

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: strohmforcongress@gmail.com
State: Texas

Gilberto Velasquez, Jr.

State Senate District 15

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: gil@gilbertovelasquez.com
State: Texas

George Hardy

State Senate District 17

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: geohardy4@yahoo.com
State: Texas

Jonathan F. Erhardt

State Senate District 23

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Texas

Brandin P. Lea

State Senate District 25

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: brandin.p.lea@gmail.com
State: Texas

Cory Lane

State Senate District 30

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: cl76720@gmail.com
State: Texas

Steven Gibson

State Senate District 31

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: sgibson4@yahoo.com
State: Texas

Larry Parr

State House of Representatives 3rd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: parr76@hotmail.com
State: Texas

Rick Stralow

State House of Representatives 4th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: stradog585@aol.com
State: Texas

Ron Walenta

State House of Representatives 5th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: rjwalenta@yahoo.com
State: Texas

Joel Gardner

State House of Representatives 6th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: joel-gardner2001@yahoo.com
State: Texas

John Wilford

State House of Representatives 8th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: john@johnwilford.org
State: Texas

Bruce Pugh

State House of Representatives 14th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: brucelp@suddenlink.net
State: Texas

Bob Townsend

State House of Representatives 16th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: bobwtownsend2@gmail.com
State: Texas

Jarrod Weaver

State House of Representatives 20th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: jarrod@jarrodweaver.com
State: Texas

Jim Duke

State House of Representatives 45th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: flyboyu777@gmail.com
State: Texas

Kevin Ludlow

State House of Representatives 46th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: ludlow@gmail.com
State: Texas

Scott G. McKinlay

State House of Representatives 47th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: scott@scottmckinlay.com
State: Texas

Ben Easton

State House of Representatives 48th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: ben@word4ce.com
State: Texas

Daniel Krawisz

State House of Representatives 49th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: danielkrawisz@gmail.com
State: Texas

David Dreesen

State House of Representatives 50th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: david.dreesen@gmail.com
State: Texas

Arthur Dibianca

State House of Representatives 51st District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: arthur.dibianca@gmail.com
State: Texas

Irene Johnson

State House of Representatives 52nd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: rosamodel1@gmail.com
State: Texas

Maximilian Martin

State House of Representatives 53rd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: maxmartin@martinranch.com
State: Texas
website: http://www.maxmartin.info/

Clif Deuvall

State House of Representatives 56th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: clif107@yahoo.com
State: Texas

Patrick Peavy

State House of Representatives 67th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: ppeavy1978@gmail.com
State: Texas

J. Alexandro Lozano

State House of Representatives 76th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: alexandrolozano@yahoo.com
State: Texas

Kerry McKennon

State House of Representatives 88th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: kdouglaso@yahoo.com
State: Texas
website: https://www.facebook.com/pages/McKennon-for-District-88/600805126650048

Felecia Whatley

State House of Representatives 91st District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Texas

Robert Harris

State House of Representatives 94th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: harris4district94@gmail.com
State: Texas

Quinn Eaker

State House of Representatives 96th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: quinneaker@gmail.com
State: Texas

Rod Wingo

State House of Representatives 97th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: rwingo4228@sbcglobal.net
State: Texas

Brian Chapman

State House of Representatives 100th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: bchapman8912@yahoo.com
State: Texas

Carl Nulsen

State House of Representatives 101st District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: carl@multigroupfinancial.com
State: Texas

W. Carl Spiller

State House of Representatives 105th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: loggjam@aol.com
State: Texas

Rodney Caston

State House of Representatives 106th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: rcaston@rcaston.com
State: Texas
website: http://www.rcaston.com/

Michael Binkley

State House of Representatives 112th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: michaelbinkley13@yahoo.com
State: Texas

Thomas Griffing

State House of Representatives 114th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: tom.griffing@gmail.com
State: Texas

Kim Kelley

State House of Representatives 115th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: kkelley27@hotmail.com
State: Texas

Gilberto Villela

State House of Representatives 120th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Texas

Jeff Carruthers

State House of Representatives 121st District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: jeffdcarruthers@hotmail.com
State: Texas

James Holland

State House of Representatives 122nd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: jamesho81@aol.com
State: Texas

Daniel Behrman

State House of Representatives 125th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: dab@dab.la
State: Texas

Chris Hernandez

State House of Representatives 126th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: examinelife23@yahoo.com
State: Texas

Ken Lowder

State House of Representatives 128th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Texas

Justin Billiot

State House of Representatives 136th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: justin.billiot42@gmail.com
State: Texas

Josh Morales

Board of Education District 3

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: josh@selarom.net
State: Texas

Megan DaGata

Board of Education District 7

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: megandagata@yahoo.com
State: Texas

Craig Sanders

Board of Education District 11

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: electsanders@yahoo.com
State: Texas

Mark Wester

Board of Education District 12

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Texas

Junart Sudoy

Board of Education District 13

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: asodoy@dallasisd.org
State: Texas

Linda Wilbert

Brazos County Justice of the Peace Precinct 4

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: lindawilbert58@yahoo.com
State: Texas

Esperanza Garcia-Weller

Dallas Justice of the Peace Precinct 4 Place 1

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: lkrone@sbcglobal.net
State: Texas

Jason Pipoly

Bexar County Justice of the Peace Precinct 3

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: jasonpipoly@gmail.com
State: Texas

Annette Anderson

Bexar County Commissioner Precinct 2

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: annettetx1971@yahoo.com
State: Texas

Rand Cates

Rusk County Justice of the Peace Precinct 5

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Texas

Peggy LaGrone

Upshur County Clerk

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: lagronepeggy@yahoo.com
State: Texas

Rhett Rosenquest Smith

Bexar County Judge

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: rhettrsmith@gmail.com
State: Texas

John Clare

Tarrant County District Clerk

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Texas

Meta Lyons-Bates

Williamson County Commissioner Place 2

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: meta@kw.com
State: Texas

Mike Burris

Travis County Treasurer

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: burris_m@sbcglobal.net
State: Texas

Rob Fritsche

Williamson County Commissioner Place 4

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: rob.fritsche@gmail.com
State: Texas

Steven Haskett

Travis County Commissioner Precinct 2

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Texas

Dan Michael

Williamson County Justice of the Peace Precinct 2

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: surferdan@suddenlink.net
State: Texas

Preston Poulter

Dallas County Judge

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: prestonp@mac.com
State: Texas

Nathan Kleffman

Travis County Justice of the Peace Precinct 3

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Texas

Manny Hinojosa

El Paso County District Clerk

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Texas

Joseph Morse

Travis County Commissioner Precinct 4

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: jsmorse@code-interactive.com
State: Texas

Todd S. Miller

El Paso County Clerk

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Texas

Richard Perkins

Travis County Judge

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: rperkins8503@att.net
State: Texas

Brad Walters

Harris County Criminal District Court Judge

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: bwalters56@yahoo.com
State: Texas

Kevin Pick

Travis County District Clerk

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: kevin.michael.pick@gmail.com
State: Texas

Steven S. Carter

McLennon County Commissioner Precinct 2

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: stephen@icarter.com
State: Texas

Daniel Martin Ruble

Travis County Justice of the Peace Precinct 2

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: rubledaniel@gmail.com
State: Texas

Clinton L. Chase

McLennon County Justice of the Peace Precinct 7

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: clchase2@yahoo.com
State: Texas

Meredith Shrum

Travis County Justice of the Peace Precinct 2

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: mshrum@gmail.com
State: Texas

Michael Holt

Travis County Clerk

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Texas

David Reichert

McLennon County Justice of the Peace Precinct 1-2

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: chert.dave@yahoo.com
State: Texas

Zach Warren

Travis County Commissioner Precinct 4

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: zach.gzus@gmail.com
State: Texas

W. Andrew McCullough

Attorney General

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Utah

Craign Bowden

US House Of Representatives 1st District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Utah

Jim L. Vein

US House Of Representatives 4th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Utah

Brent Zimmerman

State Senate District 22

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Utah

Roger S. Condie

State House of Representatives 7th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Utah

Megan Clegg

State House of Representatives 23rd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Utah

Chelsea Travis

State House of Representatives 35th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Utah

Rainer Huck

State House of Representatives 40th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Utah

Brett Black

State House of Representatives 44th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Utah

Lee Ann Walker

State House of Representatives 46th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Utah

Barry Evan Short

State House of Representatives 72nd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: barry@shortforhouse.com
State: Utah
website: http://shortforhouse.com/

Dan Feliciano

Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: dan@danfeliciano.com
State: Vermont
website: http://www.danfeliciano.com/

John Cisar

State Senate Chittenden County

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: john.cisar@gmail.com
State: Vermont
website: https://www.facebook.com/JohnCisar

Travis Spencer

State Senate Chittenden County

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: tspencer1976@gmail.com
State: Vermont

Ben Mayer

State Senate Chittenden County

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: mayer.benjamin@gmail.com
State: Vermont

Glyn Wilkinson

State Senate Chittenden County

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: glynwilk@gmail.com
State: Vermont

Christopher Coolidge

State Senate Chittenden County

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: cauldron@together.net
State: Vermont

Paul Washburn

State Senate Chittenden County

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: pauljwashburn@yahoo.com
State: Vermont

Loyal Ploof

State Representative Chitteden 6-1 (Burlington)

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: loyal@loyalploof.org
State: Vermont
website: http://www.loyalploof.org/

Roy Collette

State Representative Chitteden 6-1 (Burlington)

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: roycollette@gmail.com
State: Vermont

Varpilah Chase

State Representative Chitteden 8-1 (Essex Junction)

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: vkchase@gmail.com
State: Vermont

Lillith Soleil

State Representative Chitteden 8-2 (Essex Junction)

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: lillith.soleil1@gmail.com
State: Vermont

Dana Rushford

State Representative Chitteden 9-2 (Colchester)

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: d.rushford@live.com
State: Vermont

Ted Schaft

State Representative Rutland-2 (Proctor)

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: tschaft@hotmail.com
State: Vermont

Owen Mulligan

Sheriff, Chittenden County

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: ombreath@gmail.com
State: Vermont

Jonathan Stauffer

High Bailiff, Chittenden County

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: nsafool@gmail.com
State: Vermont

Robert Sarvis

US Senate

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: info@robertsarvis.com
State: Virginia
website: http://www.robertsarvis.com/

Bo Brown

US House Of Representatives 4th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: info@bobrownforcongress.com
State: Virginia
website: https://www.facebook.com/bocbrown

Paul Jones

US House Of Representatives 5th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: jpauljones48@gmail.com
State: Virginia

Will Hammer

US House Of Representatives 6th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: will@wmhammer.com
State: Virginia
website: http://www.wmhammer.com/

James Carr

US House Of Representatives 7th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: jill@jamescarrforcongress.org
State: Virginia
website: http://jamescarrforcongress.org/

Jeffrey Carson

US House Of Representatives 8th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: info@jeffreycarson.com
State: Virginia
website: http://jeffreycarson.com/

Bill Redpath

US House Of Representatives 10th district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: campaign@billredpath.com
State: Virginia
website: http://www.billredpath.com/

Marc Harrold

US House Of Representatives, 11th district

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: info@marcharrold4congress.com
State: Virginia
website: http://www.marcharrold4congress.com/

Joshua Huffman

Harrisonburg City Council

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: joshua@huffmanforcouncil.com
State: Virginia
website: http://huffmanforcouncil.com/

Steven Nielson

State House of Representatives 2nd District Position 2

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: steven.m.nielson@gmail.com
State: Washington
website: http://www.stevennielson.com/

Randy McGlenn ll

State House of Representatives 3rd District Position 1

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: info@mcglennforliberty.com
State: Washington
website: http://www.mcglennforliberty.com/

Paul Delaney

State House of Representatives 3rd District Position 2

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: electpauldelaney@gmail.com
State: Washington

James R. Apker

State House of Representatives 7th District Position 1

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: jamesrapker@gmail.com
State: Washington
website: http://www.electapker.com/

Michael Scott

State House of Representatives 10th District Position 1

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: ramster@ramster.com
State: Washington
website: http://www.michaelscottoffice.com/

Chris Rockhold

State House of Representatives 17th District Position 2

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: chrisrockhold2014@gmail.com
State: Washington
website: http://www.chrisrockhold.com/

David Steenson

State House of Representatives 19th District Position 1

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: davidsteenson@votesteenson.com
State: Washington
website: http://www.votesteenson.com/

Stafford A. Conway

State House of Representatives 24th District Position 2

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: stconwaymd@yahoo.com
State: Washington

Paul Addis

State House of Representatives 36th District Position 2

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: pauladdislp@gmail.com
State: Washington
website: http://www.electpauladdis.com/

Eli Olson

State House of Representatives 38th District Position 2

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: admin@eliolson2014.com
State: Washington
website: http://www.eliolson2014.com/

Nicholas Kunkel

State House of Representatives 42nd District Position 1

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: nicholaspkunkel@gmail.com
State: Washington
website: http://nickfor42.nationbuilder.com/

Tim Turner

State House of Representatives 48th District Position 2

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: TimTurner@ElectTimTurner.com
State: Washington
website: http://www.electtimturner.com/

Brian Thiemer

Fairfield City Council

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: Thiemer2014@gmail.com
State: Washington
website: http://thiemer4fairfield.com/

John Buckley

US Senate

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: West Virginia
website: http://www.JohnBuckley.org

Davy Jones

US House Of Representatives, 2nd District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: davyjones@vote4davyjones.org
State: West Virginia
website: http://www.vote4davyjones.org/

Patrick Smith

State Senate District 12

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: West Virginia

Michael Ray

State House of Representatives 50th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: West Virginia

Ed Olesh

State House of Representatives 51st District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: West Virginia
website: https://www.facebook.com/Ed4wvhouse

Robert Burke

Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Wisconsin

Joseph Brost

Lieutenant Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Wisconsin

Andy Craig

Secretary of State

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Wisconsin

Tom Nelson

Attorney General

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Wisconsin

Jerry Shidell

Treasurer

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Wisconsin

Keith Deschler

US House Of Representatives 1st district (write-in)

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Wisconsin

Gus Fahrendorf

US House Of Representatives 6th District

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: Gus@GusForCongress.com
State: Wisconsin
website: http://gusforcongress.com/

Rob Taylor

US House Of Representatives 7th District (write-in)

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Wisconsin

Wendy Friedrich

State Senate District 5

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Wisconsin

Laurie Kroger

State Assembly District 30

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Wisconsin

Phil Anderson

State Assembly District 47

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Wisconsin

Adam Laufenberg

State Assembly District 51

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Wisconsin

George Meyers

State Assembly District 66

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Wisconsin

Dee Cozzens

Governor

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Wyoming

Kit Carson

Secretary Of State

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Wyoming

Joe Porambo

US Senate

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
email: Poramboforsenate2014@yahoo.com
State: Wyoming

Richard Brubaker

US House Of Representatives

Election Date: Tuesday, November 4, 2014
State: Wyoming