Google+

Pennsylvania

State Party Website: http://www.lppa.org/

Pennsylvania's Candidates

Pennsylvania's Candidates

Governor (write-in)
Lieutenant Governor (write-in)
US House Of Representatives 11th district (write-in)
US House Of Representatives 13th district (write-in)
US House Of Representatives 15th district (write-in)
State House of Representatives 42nd District (write-in)
State House of Representatives 77th District
State House of Representatives 105th District (write-in)
State House of Representatives 107th District
State House of Representatives 121st District
State House of Representatives 133rd District (write-in)
State House of Representatives 138th District (write-in)
State House of Representatives 140th District (write-in)
State House of Representatives 153rd District (write-in)
State House of Representatives 182nd District (write-in)
State House of Representatives 199th District (write-in)

Pennsylvania's Elected Libertarians

Pennsylvania's Elected Libertarians

Licking Township Supervisor
Montgomery County Judge of Elections, Norristown 2-2
Selinsgrove Borough Council
Marion Township Auditor
London Britain Township Supervisor
Waterford Township Auditor
Emlenton Borough Mayor
Polk Borough Mayor
Victory Township Auditor
Abbott Township Auditor
Houston Borough Council
Houston Borough Council
Sugarcreek Township Constable
Allegheny County Inspector of Elections, Mt. Lebanon 4-3
Sugarcreek Borough Constable, District 3
Houston Borough Inspector of Elections
York City Inspector of Elections, Ward 5
West Manheim Township Constable
Lehighton Borough Council
Columbia Borough Constable, Ward 9
Seven Fields Borough Council
Montgomery County Judge of Elections, Douglas 1
Victory Township Auditor (Venango County)
Franklin Area School Board
Valley Grove Area School Board
Oil City Treasurer
North Codorus Auditor
Cressona Borough Council
Penn Forest Township Auditor
Luzerne County Judge of Elections Wilkes-Barre W9
Bucks County Judge of Elections Warminster District 4
Bucks County Judge of Elections Warminster District 4
Bucks County Judge of Elections Warminster District 4
Spring Township Auditor
Lawrence County Judge of Elections Neshannock District 1
Susquehanna Borough Council