Google+

Libertarian Party Candidates

Libertarian Party candidates for upcoming 2014 elections are listed below.

Libertarian Candidates for past elections: 2013 | 2012 | 2011


If you don't see any candidates in the districts where you live, please visit this page to see how Libertarian candidates make a difference, and consider joining our team of Libertarian Party candidates in future elections.

Andrew Connor

Pentucket Regional School District Board, Merrimac, Massachusetts

Election Date: May 5, 2014


Web: https://www.facebook.com/Andrewconnormerrimac2014
Email: ConnorPRSD2014@comcast.net

Leigh LaChine

State Senate District 20, Alabama

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: Leigh.LaChine@LPAlabama.org

Aaron Watkins

State House of Representatives 57th District, Alabama

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: justin.aaron.watkins@gmail.com

Ken Bailey

Shelby County Sheriff, Alabama

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 205-492-6171
Web: http://bthesheriff.com/

Jim McDermott

US House Of Representatives, Alaska

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://mcdermott4congress4alaska.com/
Email: mcd041957@gmail.com

Aaron Cash

Attorney General, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Frank Gilbert

Governor, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Chris Olson

Lieutenant Governor, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Brian Leach

Auditor, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Elvis D. Presley

Land Commissioner, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jacob Holloway

Secretary of State, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Chris Hayes

Treasurer, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Nathan LaFrance

US Senate, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Brian Willhite

US House Of Representatives, 1st District, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Debbie Standiford

US House Of Representatives, 2nd District, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Grant Brand

US House Of Representatives, 3rd District, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Ken Hamilton

US House Of Representatives, 4th district, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Cynthia Sullenger

State House of Representatives 4th District, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Wayne Willems

State House of Representatives 15th District, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Marc Rosson

State House of Representatives 20th District, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jamie Koonce

State House of Representatives 24th District, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Greg Deckleman

State House of Representatives 31st District, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Rodger Paxton

State House of Representatives 51st District, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Taylor Watkins

State House of Representatives 80th District, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Eddie Moser

State House of Representatives 95th District, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Michael Kalagias

State House of Representatives 96th District, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Christopher Parks

Justice Of The Peace, District 2, Lonoke County, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


William Brackeen

Justice Of The Peace, District 13, Pulaski County, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Glen Schwarz

Judge, Pulaski County, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Shawn Hipskind

Judge, Saline County, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Valerie Emmons

Justice Of The Peace, District 2, Pulaski County, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jacob Faught

Constable, Gentry, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Whit Hyman

Constable, Springdale, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Bobby Tullis

Mayor, Mineral Springs, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Casey Copeland

Alderman, Prarie Grove, Arkansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jonathan Jaech

Attorney General, California

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://www.jaech.info/
Email: jonathan@jaech.net

Art Tuma

US House Of Representatives 7th District, California

Election Date: November 4, 2014


David Bruce

US House Of Representatives 25th district, California

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (818) 640-2267
Email: david@brucemedia.com

Michael Benoit

US House Of Representatives 50th district, California

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Janice Bonser

State Assembly 8th District, California

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Alex Fidel

Mayor, Encinitas, California

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://freeencinitas.org/
Email: alexforencinitasmayor@gmail.com

Matthew Hess

Governor, Colorado

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (303) 747-5607
Web: http://www.matthewhess.org/
Email: matthew.hess@matthewhess.org

Scott Gesty

US House Of Representatives, Delaware

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://gesty4congress.org/
Email: gesty4congress@aol.com

John Potter

State Senate District 21, Delaware

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Bob Wilson

State House of Representatives 7th District, Delaware

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://bobwilsondelp.com/index.html
Email: bobwilsondelp@aol.com

Steven Newton

State House of Representatives 22nd District, Delaware

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 302-229-7197
Web: http://newtonfor22ndstaterep.blogspot.com/
Email: snewton929@aol.com

Gordon Smith

State House of Representatives 30th District, Delaware

Election Date: November 4, 2014


James Brittingham

State House of Representatives 39th District, Delaware

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Patrick Shipp

New Castle County Sheriff, Delaware

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Shawn Long

New Castle County Recorder Of Deeds, Delaware

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Bruce Majors

Mayor, District of Columbia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


John Daniel

US Shadow Senator, District of Columbia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Martin Moulton

US Shadow Representative, District of Columbia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Sara Jane Panfil

Delegate to Congress, District of Columbia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Frederick Steiner

City Council At-Large, District of Columbia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Ryan Sabot

City Council Ward 3, District of Columbia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Pranav Badhwar

City Council Ward 6, District of Columbia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Kyle Walker

City Council At-Large (write-in), District of Columbia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


William Hanff

City Council Ward 5 (write-in), District of Columbia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Adrian Wyllie

Governor, Florida

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (727) 599-0001
Web: http://wyllieforgovernor.com/
Email: adrianwyllie@gmail.com

Bill Wohlsifer

Attorney General, Florida

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 850-219-8888
Web: http://wohlsifer4ag.com/contact-us/
Email: campaign@wohlsifer4AG.com

Ray Netherwood

US House Of Representatives, 19th district, Florida

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (239) 394-9009
Web: http://www.ray2014.com/
Email: ray@ray2014.com

Karen Schoen

State House of Representatives 5th District, Florida

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Zachary Silva

State House of Representatives 24th District, Florida

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: cymbalic.silva@gmail.com

Franklin Perez

State House of Representatives 28th District, Florida

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Chris Hooker

State House of Representatives 67th District, Florida

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 813-817-6552
Email: chrishooker2012@hotmail.com

Jack Harris

Pinnelas County Commissioner, District 6, Florida

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (727) 537-0082
Web: http://www.votejackharris.com/
Email: captjax@gmail

Dr. Andrew Hunt

Governor, Georgia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 404-734-3050
Web: http://andrewhunt.org/
Email: andrew@andrewhunt.org

Aaron Gilmer

Public Service Commission District 4, Georgia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Amanda Swafford

US Senate, Georgia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (770) 967-6681
Web: http://www.amandaswafford.net/
Email: amanda@amandaswafford.net

Jeffrey Amason

State House Of Representatives, 21st District, Georgia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (678) 871-7762
Web: http://amasonforliberty.org/
Email: jeff@amasonforliberty.org

Jeff Davis

Governor, Hawaii

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 808-554-7200
Web: http://www.jeffdavisgovernor.com/
Email: thesolarguyjeffdavis@gmail.com

Joe Kent

US House Of Representatives 2nd District, Hawaii

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 507-382-0318
Web: http://www.joekentliberty.com/
Email: joe_kent@hotmail.com

Gregory Arianoff

State Senate District 1, Hawaii

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 808-959-7851
Web: http://www.greg4liberty.com/
Email: info@arianoff.us

Bronson Kaahui

State Senate District 6, Hawaii

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 808-264-7988
Web: http://www.bronsonkaahui.com/
Email: bronsonkaahui@gmail.com

Raymond Banda

State Senate District 18, Hawaii

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 469-267-9418
Email: raymond.bandaiii@gmail.com

Fred Fogel

State House of Representatives 3rd District, Hawaii

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 808-265-1659
Email: trifox3@gmail.com

Pat Brock

State House of Representatives 11th District, Hawaii

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 808-879-0250
Email: pbrock@hawaii.rr.com

Anthony Higa

State House of Representatives 19th District, Hawaii

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 808-387-4783
Web: https://www.facebook.com/fo.anthonyhiga
Email: anthonyhiga@gmail.com

John Bujak

Governor, Idaho

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Eugene Spencer Smith

State Representative 10th District, Position B, Idaho

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Paul Hautzinger

State Representative 17th District, Position A, Idaho

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Joe Hautzinger

State Representative 21st District, Position B, Idaho

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Matthew Larsen

State Representative 29th District, Position A, Idaho

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Sharon Hansen

US Senate, Illinois

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Julie Fox

Comptroller, Illinois

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Chad Grimm

Governor, Illinois

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Alex Cummings

Lieutenant Governor, Illinois

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Chris Michaels

Secretary Of State, Illinois

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Matthew Skopek

Treasurer, Illinois

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jonathan Parker

State House of Representatives 37th District, Illinois

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Andy Horning

US House Of Representatives, 8th district, Indiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (812) 585-0504
Web: http://www.horningforcongress.com/
Email: andrewhorning@hotmail.com

Dr. Lee Hieb

Governor, Iowa

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://www.hieb2014.org/
Email: samanthaj@hieb2014.org

Ryan Ketelson

Lieutenant Governor, Iowa

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jake Porter

Secretary of State, Iowa

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Keith Laube

Treasurer, Iowa

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Doug Butzier

US Senate, Iowa

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Gary Sicard

US House Of Representatives 1st District, Iowa

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Forest Johnson

US House Of Representatives 4th District, Iowa

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Lynne Gentry

State House of Representatives 10th District, Iowa

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Joshua Herbert

State House of Representatives 31st District, Iowa

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Dr. Eric Cooper

State House of Representatives 45th District, Iowa

Election Date: November 4, 2014


David Overby

State House of Representatives 57th District, Iowa

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Tresa McAlhaney

Governor, Kansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://www.vote4kansas.com/
Email: tresamcalhaney@yahoo.com

Grant Nelson

Lieutenant Governor, Kansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Keen Umbehr

Governor, Kansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 785-765-2626
Web: http://keenforkansas.com/
Email: Keen@KeenforKansas.com

Chris Clemmons

US House Of Representatives, 2nd district, Kansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Dan Hogan

State House of Representatives 67th District, Kansas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://www.votehogan14.org/
Email: votehogan14@gmail.com

David Patterson

US Senate, Kentucky

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://david4senate.com/
Email: robert.perry@david4senate.com

Bill Mitchell

State House of Representatives 66th District, Kentucky

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Chris Robinson

Kenton County Clerk, Kentucky

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Josh Brotherton

Boone County Commissioner #1, Kentucky

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Grant Goodrich

Fayette County Magistrate #1, Kentucky

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Chris Dillingham

Warren County Constable #2, Kentucky

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Ken Moellman

Pendleton County Judge/Exec, Kentucky

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Shannon Denniston

Montgomery County Magistrate #3, Kentucky

Election Date: November 4, 2014


J. Kyle Sweeney

Boone County Judge/Exec, Kentucky

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Joseph Szeremet

Boone County Attorney, Kentucky

Election Date: November 4, 2014


David Capano

Campbell County Constable #1, Kentucky

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Cristi Kendrick

Boone County Commissioner #2, Kentucky

Election Date: November 4, 2014


James Bozman

Boone County Commissioner #3, Kentucky

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Dan Hull

Campbell County Constable #3, Kentucky

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Easton Sanders

Marshall County Magistrate #3, Kentucky

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Krystal Freeman

Lincoln County Jailer, Kentucky

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Tracey Roberts

Marshall County Magistrate #2, Kentucky

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Cyrus Eckenberg

McCracken County Magistrate #3, Kentucky

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Brannon McMorris

US Senator, Louisiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Rufus Craig

US House Of Representatives, 6th district, Louisiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (225) 445-5743
Web: http://www.voterufuscraig.com/
Email: rufuscraiglaw@yahoo.com

Gary King

US House Of Representatives 1st District, Louisiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Randall Lord

US House Of Representatives, 4th district, Louisiana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Shawn Quinn

Governor, Maryland

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Lorenzo Gaztanaga

Lieutenant Governor, Maryland

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Leo Dymowski

Attorney General, Maryland

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Arvin Vohra

US House Of Representatives 4th District, Maryland

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://www.votevohra.com/
Email: votevohra@gmail.com

Scott Soffen

US House Of Representatives 7th District, Maryland

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://www.whyvotelibertarian.com/
Email: scott.soffen@whyvotelibertarian.com

Steven Haddox

US House Of Representatives 8th District, Maryland

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (240) 285-9823
Web: http://haddox4house.com/
Email: steven@haddox4house.com

Leo Martin

Garrett County Commissioners, Maryland

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Dave Sgambellone

Anne Arundel County Council, Maryland

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Peggy O`Donnell

Calvert County Commissioners, Maryland

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Bryan White

State House of Representatives 2nd District (Bristol), Massachusetts

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Kenneth Roberts

State House of Representatives 3rd District (Hampshire), Massachusetts

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Michael Coombes

State House of Representatives 6th District, Massachusetts

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Robert Underwood

State House of Representatives 9th District (Hampden), Massachusetts

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Kenneth Van Tassell

State House of Representatives 14th District (Middlesex), Massachusetts

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phil Harrington

State House of Representatives 32nd District (Middlesex), Massachusetts

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Trent Sullivan

State House of Representatives 34th District (Middlesex), Massachusetts

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Hassan Smith

Suffolk County Sherriff, Massachusetts

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Danny Bedwell

US House Of Representatives, 1st district, Mississippi

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 662-574-4996
Web: http://www.dannybedwell.com/
Email: chair@mslp.org

Joey Robinson

US House Of Representatives 4th District, Mississippi

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (228) 224-3122
Web: https://www.facebook.com/joeyrobinsonformscongress
Email: joeyrobinsonforcongress@gmail.com

Sean O`Toole

State Auditor, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (816) 739-2737
Email: treasurer@lpmo.org

Robb Cunningham

US House Of Representatives 1st District, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Bill Slantz

US House Of Representatives 2nd District, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 636-922-1600
Web: http://www.billslantz.com/_index.php
Email: BillSlantz@BillSlantz.com

Steven Hedrick

US House Of Representatives 3rd District, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Herschel Young

US House Of Representatives 4th District, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Randy Langkraehr

US House Of Representatives 4th District, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Roy Wellborn

US House Of Representatives 5th District, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 816-830-0091
Web: https://www.facebook.com/RoyWelbornForCongress
Email: sedaliatech@gmail.com

Russ Monchil

US House Of Representatives 6th District, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 816-632-2679
Web: http://www.monchil.com/
Email: Libertarianruss@yahoo.com

Kevin Craig

US House Of Representatives 7th District, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 417.598.8303
Web: http://kevincraig.us/
Email: campaign@KevinCraig.us

Rick Vandeven

US House Of Representatives 8th District, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (573) 318-5564
Email: RickVandeven@sbcglobal.net

Jim Higgins

State Senate District 24, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 314-368-8163
Email: HigginsLP@aol.com

Matt Stephens

State House of Representatives 33rd District, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (816) 803-5417
Web: https://www.facebook.com/stephensformissouri2014
Email: Stephensformissouri2014@live.com

Bill Wayne

State House of Representatives 51st District, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 660-624-4944
Web: http://www.olddrum.net/staterep/
Email: liberty@olddrum.net

Jeff Coleman

State House of Representatives 67th District, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 314-438-9202
Email: jepherey@yahoo.com

Lisa Schaper

State House of Representatives 81st District, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (314) 481-1776
Email: Lisa_Schaper@att.net

Andrew Bolin

State House of Representatives 83rd District, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 314-808-7576
Email: voteforliberty@andrewbolin.com

Draig Hodge

State House of Representatives 103rd District, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (314) 322-0110
Web: https://draighodge.nationbuilder.com/
Email: Draig.Hodge.Libertarian@gmail.com

Bill Boone

State House of Representatives 137th District, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: apollo6953-politics@yahoo.com
Web: http://votebillboone.com/

Greg Tlapek

State House of Representatives 147th District, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 573-225-7187
Email: GTlapek@aol.com

Ginny Keirns

State House of Representatives 153rd District, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Lee Martin

Howell County Circuit Clerk, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Arthur Hodge

Greene County Circuit Court, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Cisse Spragins

Jackson County Legislature 2nd District At-large, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Richard Tolbert

Jackson County Executive, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jeff Foli

Livingston County Presiding Commissioner, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Michael Copeland

St. Charles County Recorder, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Ted Brown

St. Louis County Executive, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Lora Young

Cass County Presiding Commissioner, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Falon Kohler

Cass County Recorder of Deeds, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Benjamin Brixley

Greene County Presiding Commissioners, Missouri

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Roger Roots

US Senate, Montana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Mike Fellows

US House Of Representatives, Montana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Joan Stanley

State Senate District 33, Montana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Cris Colvin

State House of Representatives 3rd District, Montana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jeffrey A. Hill

State House of Representatives 54th District, Montana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (406) 208-6799
Email: jallenmt@gmail.com

Joshua Austill

State House of Representatives 56th District, Montana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (406) 850-1180
Email: jlaustill@gmail.com

Ron Vandevender

State House of Representatives 80th District, Montana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (406) 564-2639
Web: ronformontana.com
Email: ron@ronformontana.com

Nicolas Taffs

State House of Representatives 84th District, Montana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Charles Satchfield

State House of Representatives 97th District, Montana

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Mark Elworth Jr.

Governor, Nebraska

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Scott Zimmerman

Lieutenant Governor, Nebraska

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Ben Backus

Secretary of State, Nebraska

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Michael Knebel

State Treasurer, Nebraska

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jonathan Corey Neurath

MUD Board, Nebraska

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Andy Shambaugh

US House Of Representatives 2nd District, Nebraska

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Steve Laird

US House Of Representatives 2nd District, Nebraska

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Felicia Jorgensen

Valley City Council, Nebraska

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Michael Shallberg

Fremont City Council, Nebraska

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Joe Baratelli

US Senate, New Jersey

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 732-614-8454
Email: joe@baratelli.com

Mike McDermott

US House Of Representatives, 3rd District, New York

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Gigi Bowman

State Senate District 5, New York

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Sean Haugh

US Senate, North Carolina

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 919-402-3489
Web: https://www.facebook.com/HaughForSenate
Email: genushaha@gmail.com

Tim D`Annunzio

US Senate, North Carolina

Election Date: November 4, 2014


J. Wesley Casteen

US House Of Representatives 7th District, North Carolina

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 910-509-7209
Web: https://www.facebook.com/casteenforcongress
Email: Campaign@casteen.org

P. H. Dawkins

State Senate District 25, North Carolina

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Paul Meinhart

State House of Representatives 59th District, North Carolina

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 336-233-7292
Email: pjmdesigns@gmail.com

Eric Cable

State House of Representatives 104th District, North Carolina

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 704-497-5053
Web: http://www.ericcable.net/
Email: elect@ericcable.net

Shelby Mood

State House of Representatives 117th District, North Carolina

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (828) 290-8708
Email: contact@VoteShelbyMood.com

John Martin

Macon County Commissioner District 2, North Carolina

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: grhmpt@aol.com

Windy McKinney

Haywood County Commissioner, North Carolina

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Ginny Godfrey

Burke County Commissioner, North Carolina

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 828-707-1168
Email: burkelibertarian56@gmail.com

Richard Evey

Burke County Commissioner, North Carolina

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 828-391-1778
Email: richardevey@yahoo.com

Jeremy Hussey

Randolph County Commissioner District 4, North Carolina

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Roland Riemers

Secretary of State, North Dakota

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: riemers@wiktel.com

Jack Seaman

US House Of Representatives, North Dakota

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://jackfornd.com/
Email: jackfornd@gmail.com

Anthony Mangnall

Tax Commissioner, North Dakota

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: tony@pokernight.com

Charlie Earl

Governor, Ohio

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Sherry Clark

Lieutenant Governor, Ohio

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Kevin Knedler

Secretary of State, Ohio

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Steven R. Linnabary

Attorney General, Ohio

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 614-891-8841
Email: steve.linnabary@lpo.org

Bob Bridges

Auditor, Ohio

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: bob.bridges@lpo.org

Eric Eberly

US House Of Representatives 5th District, Ohio

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: ericeberly@hotmail.com

David Harlow

US House Of Representatives 10th district, Ohio

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Dave Macko

US House Of Representatives, 14th district, Ohio

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 440-248-8620
Email: dmacko@roadrunner.com

Nathan Eberly

State House of Representatives 3rd District, Ohio

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 419-464-1519
Email: nathan.eberly@lpo.org

Chad Monin

State House of Representatives 19th District, Ohio

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: cmonnin@me.com

Mark Noble

State House of Representatives 24th District, Ohio

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: mark.noble@live.com

Queen Noble

State House of Representatives 31st District, Ohio

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Robert Sherwin

State House of Representatives 57th District, Ohio

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: wakeupamerica@live.com

Scott Pettigrew

State House of Representatives 62nd District, Ohio

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: scott.pettigrew@lpo.org

Gregg Norris

State House of Representatives 83rd District, Ohio

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: greggnorris@gmail.com

Al Espenschied

State House of Representatives 97th District, Ohio

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: alvinmoneypit@gmail.com

Nelson Roe

State House of Representatives 97th District, Ohio

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 740-680-1536
Email: nroe4staterep@yahoo.com

Roger Staton

Common Pleas Judge, Ohio

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 513-934-0522

James Snedden, Jr.

Commissioner, Licking County, Ohio

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Richard Prawdzienski

Governor, Oklahoma

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Daniel Lewis

Governor, Tennessee

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Joshua James

US Senate, Tennessee

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Michael Salyer

US House Of Representatives 1st District, Tennessee

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 423-446-0248

Lenny Ladner

US House Of Representatives 7th District, Tennessee

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (931) 334-8131
Web: http://ladner4congress.com/

J. R. Enfield

State House of Representatives 2nd District, Tennessee

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Vinnie Vineyard

State House of Representatives 13th District, Tennessee

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Ben McCroskey

Sumner County Commission 9th District, Tennessee

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Kathie Glass

Governor, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-308-6936
Web: http://www.kathieglass.org/
Email: info@kathieglass.org

Robert J. Bell

Governor, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 817-412-6104
Web: http://www.robertbell2014.com/
Email: robert4gov@outlook.com

Lee Wrights

Governor, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 336-403-1036
Web: http://wrights2014.com/
Email: rleewrights@gmail.com

Robert Lynn Garrett

Governor, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 254-634-3100
Email: robertcoiv@hotmail.com

Star Locke

Governor, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 361-558-5221
Email: starovertexas@aol.com

Brandon de Hoyos

Lieutenant Governor, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 281-832-4498
Web: http://www.brandonfortexas.com/

Jamie Balagia

Attorney General, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-278-0935
Email: jamie@dwidude.com

Thomas Glass

Attorney General, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-308-6936
Email: info@tomglass.org

Ben Saunders

Comptroller, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 915-603-0911
Email: bed@bdconsulting.org

Rick Donaldson

Commissioner of Agriculture, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 972-722-7545

Mark Miller

Railroad Commissioner, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-789-6957
Web: http://markmiller4texas.org/
Email: mark@markmiller4texas.org

Rocky Palmquist

Commissioner of Agriculture, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-565-5389
Web: http://www.vote4rocky.com/

Justin Knight

Commissioner of General Land Office, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 817-573-1252
Email: justin.knight.85@hotmail.com

Jason Marshall Kute

Railroad Commissioner, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 469-398-8841
Email: goitsun@gmail.com

Steven L. Childs

Commissioner of General Land Office, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 903-223-9294

Tom Oxford

Supreme Court Chief Justice, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 409-363-4988
Email: oxford@waldmansmallwood.com

Mark Ash

Supreme Court Justice Place 6, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 713-528-3786
Email: markashlawyer@yahoo.com

Don Fulton

Supreme Court Justice Place 7, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 817-296-5015
Email: donfulton@lawyersline.com

Roberto Koelsch

Supreme Court Justice Place 8, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 713-882-7259
Email: rkoelsch@vzw.blackberry.net

Mark Bennett

Court of Criminal Appeals Judge Place 3, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 713-224-1747
Web: http://www.bennettdissenting.com/

Quanah Parker

Court of Criminal Appeals Judge Place 4, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 325-829-6767

William Bryan Strange lll

Court of Criminal Appeals Judge Place 9, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jon Roland

US Senate, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-299-5001
Web: http://jonroland.net/

Rebecca Paddock

US Senate, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: (214) 202-9532
Web: http://www.rebeccapaddock.com/
Email: Rebecca@RebeccaPaddock.com

Tanuja Paruchuri

US Senate, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 832-434-4611
Email: tanujap@gmail.com

Clark Patterson

US House Of Representatives, 1st District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-784-0929

Ed Colliver

US House Of Representatives, 12th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 817-721-5517
Web: https://www.facebook.com/EdColliverforCongress
Email: ed@edcolliver.com

Shawn Michael Hamilton

US House Of Representatives, 17th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://voteforhamilton.com/
Email: shawn@voteforhamilton.com

Richard Chip Peterson

US House Of Representatives, 19th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 806-799-6531
Email: chippte@aol.com

Mark Loewe

US House Of Representatives, 21st District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-422-8229

Craig Cleveland

US House Of Representatives, 2nd District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 361-790-7647
Email: lostsurferntg@aol.com

James Veasaw

US House Of Representatives, 2nd District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 281-358-3625
Email: timeta@peoplepc.com

Cecil Anthony Ince

US House Of Representatives, 3rd District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 972-746-6359

J. P. Raley

US House Of Representatives, 4th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 903-267-2692
Email: jaypatrickraley@gmai.com

Ken Ashby

US House Of Representatives, 5th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 214-340-5091
Web: http://www.kenashby.com/

Hugh Chauvin

US House Of Representatives, 6th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 682-553-1053
Web: http://www.hughchauvin.com/
Email: ahchauvin@yahoo.com

Gerald Fowler

US House Of Representatives, 7th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 713-463-9161
Email: gff@mcgowenflower.com

Russ Jones

US House Of Representatives, 8th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 713-838-5966
Email: rustyjones@reagan.com

Ken Petty

US House Of Representatives, 8th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 832-617-0056
Web: http://www.kenpetty.org/
Email: ken@kenpetty.org

Johnny Johnson

US House Of Representatives, 9th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 713-419-2330
Email: houston@flash.net

Bill Kelsey

US House Of Representatives, 10th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Ryan T. Lange

US House Of Representatives, 11th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: ryantlange@gmail.com

Matt Solodow

US House Of Representatives, 12th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 817-320-7557
Email: matthewsolodow@yahoo.com

Emily Pivoda

US House Of Representatives, 13th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 830-279-8481
Email: emilypivoda@my.unt.edu

John Wieder

US House Of Representatives, 14th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: johnwieder@aol.com

Johnny Partain

US House Of Representatives, 15th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 956-240-1821
Email: jp@johnnypartain.com

Lewis Alexander

US House Of Representatives, 15th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: postman@howdoinet.com

Ross Lynn Leone

US House Of Representatives, 15th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 830-560-0523
Email: rlynnleone@yahoo.com

Jaime O. Perez

US House Of Representatives, 16th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 915-219-1468
Web: http://voteforjaime.com/

Bill Oliver

US House Of Representatives, 17th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 254-760-5490
Email: woliver13@gmail.com

Jennifer Whelan

US House Of Representatives, 18th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 832-428-7635
Email: jeannebug1970@yahoo.com

Jeffrey C. Blunt

US House Of Representatives, 20th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 210-607-7846
Email: blunt.jeffrey@gmail.com

Michael Idrogo

US House Of Representatives, 20th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Ryan Shields

US House Of Representatives, 21st District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 210-213-7379
Web: http://www.shieldsforfreedom.com/
Email: rshields@shieldsforfreedom.com

David Cunningham

US House Of Representatives, 21st District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 210-949-0797
Email: dheadfix25@yahoo.com

Rob Lapham

US House Of Representatives, 22nd District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 281-750-5342
Email: rob.lptx@gmail.com

Ruben Corvalan

US House Of Representatives, 23rd District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 210-241-4276
Email: corlavan@ampsafe.com

Mike Kolls

US House Of Representatives, 24th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 214-475-0527
Web: http://talkwithmike.us/

John Betz

US House Of Representatives, 25th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 817-377-8068
Email: jjbetz@swbell.net

Mark Boler

US House Of Representatives, 26th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 972-896-0047
Web: http://www.markboler.com/

Roxanne Simonson

US House Of Representatives, 27th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 361-790-7647
Email: roxanne.simonson@coldwellbanker.com

Will Aikens

US House Of Representatives, 28th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 210-310-3776
Email: willaikens@gmail.com

James Stanczak

US House Of Representatives, 29th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 832-829-0445
Web: http://jamestexasstanczak.weebly.com/

Max W. Koch lll

US House Of Representatives, 30th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 817-614-3352

Scott J. Ballard

US House Of Representatives, 31st District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 254-774-9184
Email: scottjballard@att.net

Edward Rankin

US House Of Representatives, 32nd District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 214-803-6526
Email: ed_rankin@yahoo.com

Jason Reeves

US House Of Representatives, 33rd District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 702-538-4990
Email: mamet_king@yahoo.com

Doug Purl

US House Of Representatives, 34th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 956-561-4675
Email: dougpurl@peoplepc.com

Ryan Rowley

US House Of Representatives, 34th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 956-561-4675
Email: rowley.ryan@gmail.com

Cory Bruner

US House Of Representatives, 35th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-225-4545
Email: corybruner@outlook.com

Robb Rourke

US House Of Representatives, 36th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 832-609-3848
Web: http://www.robbrourkefortexas.com/
Email: campaign@robbrourke.org

Rodney Veach

US House Of Representatives, 36th district, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 832-878-0523
Email: rodneyveach@yahoo.com

J. Tyler Lindsey

State Senate District 3, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 214-809-2148
Email: tylerlindsey5@gmail.com

Matthew Whittington

State Senate District 5, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-266-3124
Email: matthew@mattwhittington.com

Gene M. Woodard lll

State Senate District 10, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 817-983-6359

Steven Gibson

State Senate District 31, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 432-488-7700
Email: sgibson4@yahoo.com

Rick Stralow

State House of Representatives 4th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 903-887-1214
Email: stradog585@aol.com

Randall Lee Goodson

State House of Representatives 25th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


David Dreesen

State House of Representatives 50th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: david.dreesen@gmail.com

Maximilian Martin

State House of Representatives 53rd District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 830-542-2175
Web: http://www.maxmartin.info/
Email: maxmartin@martinranch.com

Jeff Carruthers

State House of Representatives 121st District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 210-232-2807
Email: jeffdcarruthers@hotmail.com

Don Bates

State Senate District 2, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 817-726-2045
Email: donaldraybates@gmail.com

Whitney Bilyeu

State Senate District 7, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 281-989-4960
Web: http://www.whitneybilyeu.com/
Email: whitney4tx@whitneybilyeu.com

Scott Jameson

State Senate District 8, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 972-633-2999
Email: scott@scottjameson.org

Nicholas Wallace

State Senate District 9, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 214-235-9996
Email: nwallace@fyberstudios.com

Gene Lord

State Senate District 10, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 682-472-5282
Email: cadmn@graphicchaos.com

David Baron

State Senate District 14, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-418-3160
Email: d.baron@leee.org

James Arthur Strohm

State Senate District 14, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-627-0879
Email: strohmforcongress@gmail.com

Gilberto Velasquez, Jr.

State Senate District 15, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 713-303-5010
Email: gil@gilbertovelasquez.com

Mike Dooling

State Senate District 16, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 972-365-0355
Email: mike@dooling.net

George Hardy

State Senate District 17, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 281-773-3358
Email: geohardy4@yahoo.com

Phil Kurtz

State Senate District 17, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 281-619-6709
Email: philvickyx@aol.com

Jonathan F. Erhardt

State Senate District 23, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 214-336-6897

Brandin P. Lea

State Senate District 25, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-300-1766
Email: brandin.p.lea@gmail.com

Cory Lane

State Senate District 30, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 830-900-6642
Email: cl76720@gmail.com

Larry Parr

State House of Representatives 3rd District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 713-553-4396
Email: parr76@hotmail.com

Ron Walenta

State House of Representatives 5th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 214-827-9800
Email: rjwalenta@yahoo.com

Joel Gardner

State House of Representatives 6th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 903-253-0922
Email: joel-gardner2001@yahoo.com

John Wilford

State House of Representatives 8th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: johnwfortxstaterep@outlook.com

Bruce Pugh

State House of Representatives 14th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 979-775-0484
Email: brucelp@suddenlink.net

Bob Townsend

State House of Representatives 16th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 713-503-1979
Email: bobwtownsend2@gmail.com

Jarrod Weaver

State House of Representatives 20th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-818-1650
Email: jarrod@jarrodweaver.com

Joseph Whittington

State House of Representatives 24th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 832-429-5796
Email: josephwhittington@yahoo.com

Jim Duke

State House of Representatives 45th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 251-327-8478
Email: flyboyu777@gmail.com

Kevin Ludlow

State House of Representatives 46th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-773-3968
Email: ludlow@gmail.com

Scott G. McKinlay

State House of Representatives 47th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-343-2325
Email: scott@scottmckinlay.com

Ben Easton

State House of Representatives 48th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-417-4129
Email: ben@word4ce.com

Daniel Krawisz

State House of Representatives 49th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-669-1259
Email: danielkrawisz@gmail.com

Arthur Dibianca

State House of Representatives 51st District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-707-2809
Email: arthur.dibianca@gmail.com

Irene Johnson

State House of Representatives 52nd District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-552-9066
Email: rosamodel1@gmail.com

Lillian Martinez Simmons

State House of Representatives 52nd District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-246-2597
Email: lillian.martinez@usa.com

B. W. Holk

State House of Representatives 53rd District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 325-423-0725
Email: bwholk@gmail.com

Clif Deuvall

State House of Representatives 56th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 254-339-6035

Jesse Pistokache, Jr.

State House of Representatives 58th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 817-666-9525
Email: jessepistokache@gmail.com

Ian Santorella

State House of Representatives 66th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 469-583-2655
Email: santorella33@gmail.com

Patrick Peavy

State House of Representatives 67th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 813-477-6078
Email: ppeavy1978@gmail.com

J. Alexandro Lozano

State House of Representatives 76th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 915-633-5942
Email: alexandrolozano@yahoo.com

Steven Shaw

State House of Representatives 79th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 915-503-5912
Email: steven.shaw1@rocketmail.com

Dan Anderson

State House of Representatives 82nd District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 432-978-1754

Kerry McKennon

State House of Representatives 88th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Bob Worthington

State House of Representatives 89th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 214-785-9114

Felecia Whatley

State House of Representatives 91st District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 817-577-1371

Jeff Owens

State House of Representatives 33rd District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 972-974-1733
Email: mishraye@gmail.com

Robert Harris

State House of Representatives 94th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 817-561-1710
Email: harris4district94@gmail.com

Quinn Eaker

State House of Representatives 96th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 817-992-4615
Email: quinneaker@gmail.com

Rod Wingo

State House of Representatives 97th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 817-999-3969
Email: rwingo4228@sbcglobal.net

Brian Chapman

State House of Representatives 100th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 817-323-7996
Email: bchapman8912@yahoo.com

Carl Nulsen

State House of Representatives 101st District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 817-522-4447
Email: carl@multigroupfinancial.com

W. Carl Spiller

State House of Representatives 105th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 972-579-5522
Email: loggjam@aol.com

Rodney Caston

State House of Representatives 106th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 469-939-5246

Michael Binkley

State House of Representatives 112th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 469-733-5095

Thomas Griffing

State House of Representatives 114th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 214-893-4534
Email: tom.griffing@gmail.com

Kim Kelley

State House of Representatives 115th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 214-499-5661
Email: kkelley27@hotmail.com

Gilberto Villela

State House of Representatives 120th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


James Holland

State House of Representatives 1222nd District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 210-355-0336

Daniel Behrman

State House of Representatives 125th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: dab@dab.la

Chris Hernandez

State House of Representatives 126th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 281-743-9847
Email: examinelife23@yahoo.com

Ken Lowder

State House of Representatives 128th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 832-556-9599

Justin Billiot

State House of Representatives 136th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-573-9858
Email: justin.billiot42@gmail.com

Frank Cansella

State House of Representatives 139th District, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 832-623-6290
Email: superfrank99@gmail.com

Edward DeClements

Board of Education District 2, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 361-237-8128
Email: edeclements@att.net

Josh Morales

Board of Education District 3, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 956-624-4334
Email: josh@selarom.net

Steve Hernandez

Board of Education District 3, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 210-688-0047
Email: stevehtheman00@yahoo.com

Megan DaGata

Board of Education District 7, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 832-340-3787
Email: magandagata@yahoo.com

Craig Sanders

Board of Education District 11, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: electsanders@yahoo.com

Mark Wester

Board of Education District 12, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 972-342-7655

Junart Sudoy

Board of Education District 13, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 214-229-8878
Email: asodoy@dallasisd.org

Linda Wilbert

Brazos County Justice of the Peace Precinct 4, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 979-779-1817
Email: lindawilbert58@yahoo.com

Esperanza Garcia-Weller

Dallas Justice of the Peace Precinct 4 Place 1, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 469-426-1629
Email: lkrone@sbcglobal.net

Jason Pipoly

Bexar County Justice of the Peace Precinct 3, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 210-542-7761
Email: jasonpipoly@gmail.com

Annette Anderson

Bexar County Commissioner Precinct 2, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 210-605-7795
Email: annettetx1971@yahoo.com

Clinton L. Chase

McLennon County Justice of the Peace Precinct 7, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 254-867-6277
Email: clchase2@yahoo.com

Joseph Morse

Travis County Commissioner Precinct 4, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 707-276-6773
Email: jsmorse@code-interactive.com

John Sheehan

Collin County District Clerk, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 469-387-7535
Email: sean.aekdb@gmail.com

David Reichert

McLennon County Justice of the Peace Precinct 1-2, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 254-366-7660
Email: chert.dave@yahoo.com

Richard Perkins

Travis County Judge, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-426-5728
Email: rperkins8503@att.net

Rand Cates

Rusk County Justice of the Peace Precinct 5, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 903-657-7192

Kevin Pick

Travis County District Clerk, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 571-432-8170
Email: kevin.michael.pick@gmail.com

Preston Poulter

Dallas County Judge, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: prestonp@mac.com

Charles F. Parkes lll

Smith County District Clerk, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 903-780-6072
Email: cfpiii1993@yahoo.com

Daniel Martin Ruble

Travis County Justice of the Peace Precinct 2, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: rubledaniel@gmail.com

Manny Hinojosa

El Paso County District Clerk, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 915-799-3300

Michelle Raye Benatti

Tarrant County Clerk, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 817-995-5848
Email: mishraye@gmail.com

Meredith Shrum

Travis County Justice of the Peace Precinct 2, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-447-2323
Email: mshrum@gmail.com

Todd S. Miller

El Paso County Clerk, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 915-373-3065

John Clare

Tarrant County District Clerk, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 682-300-5989

Zach Warren

Travis County Commissioner Precinct 4, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 903-475-6725
Email: zach.gzus@gmail.com

James R. Ratcliff

El Paso County Commissioner Precinct 4, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Mike Burris

Travis County Treasurer, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-291-5158
Email: burris_m@sbcglobal.net

Peggy LaGrone

Upshur County Clerk, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 903-241-3194
Email: lagronepeggy@yahoo.com

Bil Quiroga

Galveston County Judge, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 409-539-4864
Email: gltn_01@yahoo.com

Pat Dixon

Travis County Clerk, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-771-3936
Email: chair@lptexas.org

Meta Lyons-Bates

Williamson County Commissioner Place 2, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-694-9316
Email: meta@kw.com

Brad Walters

Harris County Criminal District Court Judge, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 713-705-9692
Email: bwalters56@yahoo.com

Mark Gindin

Travis County Justice of the Peace Precinct 2, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-826-8488
Email: mdgcentral@hotmail.com

Rob Fritsche

Williamson County Commissioner Place 4, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-955-0320
Email: rob.fritsche@gmail.com

Desarae Lindsey

Henderson County Clerk, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 214-809-1733
Email: desarae.lindsey@gmail.com

Steven Haskett

Travis County Commissioner Precinct 2, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-589-6202

Dan Michael

Williamson County Justice of the Peace Precinct 2, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-769-2722
Email: surferdan@suddenlink.net

Rhett Rosenquest Smith

Bexar County Judge, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 210-300-4750
Email: rhettrsmith@gmail.com

Steven S. Carter

McLennon County Commissioner Precinct 2, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Email: stephen@icarter.com

Nathan Kleffman

Travis County Justice of the Peace Precinct 3, Texas

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 512-673-0454

Robert Sarvis

US Senate, Virginia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://www.robertsarvis.com/
Email: info@robertsarvis.com

Xavian Draper

US House Of Representatives 1st District, Virginia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 804-837-6358
Web: http://www.xaviandraper.com/home
Email: info@draperforcongress.com

James Carr

US House Of Representatives 7th District, Virginia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://jamescarrforcongress.org/
Email: james.carr@jamescarrforcongress.org

Jeffrey Carson

US House Of Representatives 8th District, Virginia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Bill Redpath

US House Of Representatives 10th district, Virginia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Phone: 703-864-2132
Email: william.redpath@lp.org

Marc Harrold

US House Of Representatives, 11th district, Virginia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


John Buckley

US Senate, West Virginia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Davy Jones

US House Of Representatives, 2nd District, West Virginia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Web: http://www.vote4davyjones.org/
Email: davyjones@vote4davyjones.org

Patrick Smith

State Senate District 12, West Virginia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Michael Ray

State House of Representatives 50th District, West Virginia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Ed Olesh

State House of Representatives 51st District, West Virginia

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Robert Burke

Governor, Wisconsin

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Joseph Brost

Lieutenant Governor, Wisconsin

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Andy Craig

Secretary of State, Wisconsin

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Tom Nelson

Attorney General, Wisconsin

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jerry Shidell

Treasurer, Wisconsin

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Joseph Kexel

US House Of Representatives 1st District, Wisconsin

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Gus Fahrendorf

US House Of Representatives 6th District, Wisconsin

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Rob Taylor

US House Of Representatives 7th District, Wisconsin

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Terry Virgil

State Senate District 13, Wisconsin

Election Date: November 4, 2014


George Meyers

State Assembly District 66, Wisconsin

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Jerry Seifert

State Assembly District 84, Wisconsin

Election Date: November 4, 2014


Chuck Shilling

State Assembly District 97, Wisconsin

Election Date: November 4, 2014