2018 Candidates

This list is subject to change and is currently under development. Please check back often for candidate and link updates.

View full candidate list below.

View candidates by state:

 

All 2018 candidates:

(To search by state in the drop-down field below, please type the full state name rather than the postal abbreviation.)

Search:
Sort by:
First NameLast NameStateOfficeElection DateWebsite
Aaron Starr California Oxnard Mayor May 1, 2018 https://www.starrforoxnard.com/
Sam Fry Texas Ganado Mayor May 5, 2018
Laura Ebke Nebraska State Delegate 32 May 15, 2018 https://lauraebke.com/
Janice Marlae Bonser California State Assembly 8 June 5, 2018
Baron Bruno California State Senate 26 June 5, 2018
Anthony Bush California State Senate 20 June 5, 2018
Janine DeRose California State Senate 6 June 5, 2018 https://www.deroseforsenate.com/
Tim Ferriera California Lt. Governor June 5, 2018 https://crm.tim2018.com/
Ben Gibbins California State Assembly 52 June 5, 2018
Mark Matthew Herd California State Senate 26 June 5, 2018
Jeff Hewitt California Riverside County Board June 5, 2018
Robert Imhoff California State Assembly 25 June 5, 2018 http://www.robertimhoff.com/
Jennifer Imhoff California San Jose City Council District 5 June 5, 2018 http://www.passionsj.org/
Zoltan Istvan California Governor June 5, 2018 http://www.zoltanistvan.com/
Chris Le California San Jose City Council District 7 June 5, 2018
Michael Lewis California State Assembly 53 June 5, 2018
Gail Lightfoot California Secretary of State June 5, 2018
Michael Mahoney California Orange County Supervisor District 2 June 5, 2018 http://ElectMahony.com/
Angela McArdle California US House 34 June 5, 2018 http://AngelaMcArdleForCongress.com
Bill Merryman California US House 22 June 5, 2018
Derrick Michael Reid California US Senate June 5, 2018 http://www.derrickmreid.com/
Brandon Reiser California US House 48 June 5, 2018 http://www.brandonreiser.com/
Mimi Robson California State Assembly 70 June 5, 2018 https://www.honorrobson.com/
Antonio Salguero California State Senate 38 June 5, 2018
Ali Sarsak California State Senate 10 June 5, 2018
Kennita Watson California US House 17 June 5, 2018
Nickolas Wildstar California Governor June 5, 2018 http://wildstar2018.com/
Joshua Beal Tennessee Montgomery County Commission Disrict 14 August 2, 2018
Joshua Beal Tennessee Montgomery County Commission Disrict 14 August 2, 2018
Joey Dasinger Tennessee Montgomery County Commission Disrict 12 August 2, 2018
Sean Rice Tennessee Montgomery County Commission Disrict 3 August 2, 2018
Justin Ross Tennessee Montgomery County Commission Disrict 16 August 2, 2018
Isa Cline Washington Long Beach City Council August 7, 2018
Michelle Darnell Washington State Senate 48 August 7, 2018
Matt Dubin Washington State House 36 August 7, 2018
Mike Luke Washington US Senator August 7, 2018
Krystol McGee Washington US House 5 August 7, 2018
Jeff Daniels Arizona US House 4 August 28, 2018 http://www.jdforaz.com/
Zhani Doko Arizona US House 9 August 28, 2018
Jeff Funicello Arizona Governor August 28, 2018 https://www.facebook.com/Jeff-Funicello-619272295127241/
Barry Hess Arizona Governor August 28, 2018 http://hessforgovernor.com/
Stephen Kessen Arizona US House 9 August 28, 2018
Doug Marks Arizona US Senate August 28, 2018 https://www.Doug2018.com/
Kevin McCormick Arizona Governor August 28, 2018 http://www.McCormickForLiberty.com/
Michael McFarland Arizona State House 14 August 28, 2018 https://mcfarlandforaz.com/
Elijah Boyd Alabama State House 10 November 6, 2018 http://electelijah.com/
Frank Dillman Alabama Macon County Commission District 4 November 6, 2018 http://www.maconcountycommission.org/
Andrew Pierce Godwin Alabama State House 77 November 6, 2018 piercegodwin.com
Michael Reeves Alabama Baldwin County Board of Education District 2 November 6, 2018
Matt Shelby Alabama State House 96 November 6, 2018 http://electmattshelby.nationbuilder.com
Mark Fish Alaska State House 8 November 6, 2018 https://www.facebook.com/fishforhouse2018/?rc=p
Nicholas Sarwark Arizona Phoenix Mayor November 6, 2018 https://SarwarkForPhoenix.com/
Bill Barger Arkansas State House 35 November 6, 2018
Joseph Bollinger Arkansas Benton County Justice of the Peace 7 November 6, 2018
Bryton Booher Arkansas State Senate 35 November 6, 2018
TJ Campbell Arkansas Land Commissioner November 6, 2018
Tom Canada Arkansas US House 4 November 6, 2018
Chris Carlisle Arkansas State Senate 15 November 6, 2018
William Coberly Arkansas State Senate 3 November 6, 2018
Casey Copeland Arkansas State House 80 November 6, 2018
David Dinwiddie Arkansas State Auditor November 6, 2018
Stephen Edwards Arkansas State House 77 November 6, 2018
Lee Evans Arkansas State Senate 5 November 6, 2018
Ashley Ewald Arkansas Treasurer November 6, 2018
Jacob Faught Arkansas Benton County Justice of the Peace 12 November 6, 2018
Mitchell Fenton Arkansas State House 30 November 6, 2018
Jeff Gately Arkansas US House 3 November 6, 2018
Frank Gilbert Arkansas Lt. Governor November 6, 2018
Chester Griffith Arkansas State House 91 November 6, 2018
Jeremiah Hance Arkansas State House 61 November 6, 2018
Seth Helmick Arkansas US House 3 November 6, 2018
Bobbi Hicks Arkansas State Senate 10 November 6, 2018
Kerry Hicks Arkansas Attorney General November 6, 2018
Joseph Hodges Arkansas State House 51 November 6, 2018
James Hood Arkansas Jefferson County Justice of the Peace 1 November 6, 2018
William Hyman Arkansas State Senate 8 November 6, 2018
Michael Kalagias Arkansas US House 3 November 6, 2018
Chris Lutterloh Arkansas Craighead County Constable November 6, 2018
Cody Martin Arkansas Benton County Justice of the Peace 9 November 6, 2018
Gregory Maxwell Arkansas State House 17 November 6, 2018
Christopher Olson Arkansas Secretary of State November 6, 2018
Mark Phillips Arkansas Pulaski County Constable November 6, 2018
Elvis Presley Arkansas US House 1 November 6, 2018
Sandra Richter Arkansas State House 67 November 6, 2018
Glen Schwarz Arkansas Lt. Governor November 6, 2018
Ronnie Smith Arkansas Benton County Judge November 6, 2018
Joe Swafford Arkansas US House 2 November 6, 2018
Drew Tanner Arkansas State House 46 November 6, 2018
Larry Taylor Arkansas State House 87 November 6, 2018
Kevin Vornheder Arkansas State Senate 17 November 6, 2018
Jeff Wadlin Arkansas Benton County Justice of the Peace 8 November 6, 2018
Jeff Wadlin Arkansas US House 3 November 6, 2018
Mark West Arkansas Governor November 6, 2018
Wayne Willems Arkansas State House 15 November 6, 2018
Trina Wilson Arkansas Benton County Justice of the Peace 3 November 6, 2018
Roger Barris Colorado US House 2 November 6, 2018
Ken Biles Colorado US House 7 November 6, 2018
Ken Biles Colorado State House 35 November 6, 2018
Caleb Bolander Colorado State Senate 2 November 6, 2018
Darrell Dinges Colorado State House 1 November 6, 2018
Raymon Doane Colorado US House 1 November 6, 2018
Raymon Doane Colorado Treasurer November 6, 2018
James Gilman Colorado State Senate 16 November 6, 2018
Bruce Griffith Colorado US House 4 November 6, 2018
Louis Gross Colorado State House 39 November 6, 2018
Kevin Gulbranson Colorado State House 56 November 6, 2018
Scott Helker Colorado Governor November 6, 2018
John Hjersman Colorado State House 16 November 6, 2018
Glenn Ingalls Colorado State House 60 November 6, 2018
Joe Johnson Colorado State House 63 November 6, 2018
Gaylon Kent Colorado US House 3 November 6, 2018
John Kiel Colorado State Senate 15 November 6, 2018
Ross Klopf Colorado State House 28 November 6, 2018
Christopher Marston Colorado Washington County Sheriff November 6, 2018
Kat Martin Colorado US House 6 November 6, 2018
Charles Messick Colorado State Senate 20 November 6, 2018
Eric Mulder Colorado Arapahoe County Sheriff November 6, 2018
Phil Ord Colorado State House 5 November 6, 2018
Donald Osborn Colorado State Senate 24 November 6, 2018
Breanna Owens Colorado State House 31 November 6, 2018
John Pickerill Colorado State Senate 3 November 6, 2018
Michelle Poague Colorado Lt. Governor November 6, 2018
Bill Robinson Colorado Attorney General November 6, 2018
Hans Romer Colorado State House 29 November 6, 2018
Bennett Rutledge Colorado US House 5 November 6, 2018
Bennett Rutledge Colorado Secretary of State November 6, 2018
Michael Stapleton Colorado U. Colorado Regent District 3 November 6, 2018
Kim Tavendale Colorado State House 33 November 6, 2018 http://www.kimforcolorado.com/
James Treibert Colorado U. Colorado Regent At-Large November 6, 2018
Jason Van Sickle Colorado State House 12 November 6, 2018
Jeff Wilson Colorado State House 30 November 6, 2018
Jesse Brohinsky Connecticut Treasurer November 6, 2018
Heather Gwynn Connecticut Secretary of State November 6, 2018
Rod Hanscomb Connecticut Governor November 6, 2018
Kent Johnson Connecticut State Assembly 65 November 6, 2018
Richard Lion Connecticut US Senate November 6, 2018
Roger Misbach Connecticut State Assembly 83 November 6, 2018
Paul Passarelli Connecticut Comptroller November 6, 2018
Dan Reale Connecticut US House 2 November 6, 2018
Bill Russell Connecticut State Senate 19 November 6, 2018
Mark Stewart Connecticut Governor November 6, 2018
Jeff Thibeault Connecticut Lt. Governor November 6, 2018
Denise Hicks District of Columbia City Council At-Large November 6, 2018
Bruce Majors District of Columbia Delegate to the US House November 6, 2018
Martin Moulton District of Columbia Mayor November 6, 2018
Kyle Baker Florida State House 26 November 6, 2018
Martha Bueno Florida West Kendall Community Council November 6, 2018
Gregory Caudill Florida Alachua County Commissioner 2 November 6, 2018 https://gregcaudill.com/
Robert Chute Florida Jacksonville Soil and Water November 6, 2018
Eduardo Domingo Florida South Dade Soil and Water Conservation District November 6, 2018
Joe Hannoush Florida State House 25 November 6, 2018 https://www.facebook.com/joehannoush
Shaun Kunz Florida Seminole Soil and Water 5 November 6, 2018 https://www.facebook.com/Shaun4Seminole/
Ryan Ramsey Florida State House 19 November 6, 2018
Chris Rose Florida Alachua County Soil and Water November 6, 2018
Derek Ryan Florida Orange County Soil and Water 4 November 6, 2018 https://www.facebook.com/Derek4OrangeSW/
Thomas Warfel Florida Hamilton County Soil and Water Conservation District November 6, 2018
Joseph Whittington Florida South Dade Soil and Water Conservation District November 6, 2018
Kenneth Willey Florida State House 18 November 6, 2018
Wesley Wilson Florida State House 27 November 6, 2018
Randy Wiseman Florida Governor November 6, 2018
Christopher Withey Florida State Senate 30 November 6, 2018
Paul Wolfe Florida Alachua County School Board November 6, 2018
Martin Cowan Georgia US House 9 November 6, 2018
J. Smythe Duval Georgia Secretary of State November 6, 2018
Donnie Foster Georgia Insurance Commissioner November 6, 2018
Aaron Gilmer Georgia US House 13 November 6, 2018
Ryan Graham Georgia Public Service Commission Seat 3 November 6, 2018
Stephanie Grandie Georgia Agriculture Commissioner November 6, 2018
Joshua Hampton Georgia State House 88 November 6, 2018
Demond Kennedy Georgia State House 90 November 6, 2018
Patrick Marcacci Georgia State House 52 November 6, 2018
David McCauige Georgia US House 5 November 6, 2018 https://www.facebook.com/David-McCaigue-Libertarian-for-Georgia-5th-Congressional-District-812738992269062/
Ted Metz Georgia Governor November 6, 2018
Jay Strickland Georgia State House 42 November 6, 2018
John Turpish Georgia Public Service Commission Seat 5 November 6, 2018
Thomas Vermillion Georgia State House 163 November 6, 2018
Bev Boeck Idaho Governor November 6, 2018
Idaho Lorax Carta Idaho State House 29-B November 6, 2018
Joe Evans Idaho State Senate 21 November 6, 2018
W. Scott Howard Idaho US House 1 November 6, 2018 https://www.wsh4idaho.org/
Shon Luoma Idaho State Senate 2 November 6, 2018
Claire Ball Illinois Comptroller November 6, 2018 http://claireballforillinois.com/
Craig Barnstable Illinois State House 95 November 6, 2018 https://www.facebook.com/Craig-Barnstable-Libertarian-for-State-Rep-Il-95th-117051532242330/
Steve Dutner Illinois Secretary of State November 6, 2018 http://stevedutnerforil.com/
John Eldon Illinois State House 70 November 6, 2018
Thaddeus Freed Illinois State House 107 November 6, 2018 http://www.thadeusfreed.com/
Bubba Harsey Illinois Attorney General November 6, 2018 https://bubbaharsyforillinois.com/
Kash Jackson Illinois Governor November 6, 2018 https://kash2018.com/
Mike Leheney Illinois Treasurer November 6, 2018 https://www.facebook.com/voteleheney/
Jake Leonard Illinois Montgomery County Clerk November 6, 2018
John Eldon Mathey Illinois State House 70 November 6, 2018 https://www.facebook.com/JohnEMathey4Liberty/
Sanj Mohip Illinois Lt. Governor November 6, 2018 https://www.votemohip.com/
Bennett Morris Illinois McLean County Board November 6, 2018
Steve Seuss Illinois McLean County Board District 8 November 6, 2018
Justin Tucker Illinois State House 4 November 6, 2018 https://www.facebook.com/JustinTuckerForIL/
Kevin Woodard Illinois McClean City Council District 10 November 6, 2018
Charles Aldrich Iowa US House 4 November 6, 2018
Marco Battaglia Iowa Governor November 6, 2018 http://MarcoForGovernor.com
John Callahan Iowa State House 36 November 6, 2018
Marrianna Cunnally Iowa State House 38 November 6, 2018
Jeannine Eldencamp Iowa State House 98 November 6, 2018
John Evans Iowa State House 49 November 6, 2018
Jocelyn Fry Iowa State House 35 November 6, 2018
John George Iowa State House 75 November 6, 2018
Bryan Holder Iowa US House 3 November 6, 2018
Toya Johnson Iowa State House 32 November 6, 2018
Bert Juan Iowa State House 70 November 6, 2018
Carl Krambeck Iowa State Senate 37 November 6, 2018
Thomas Laehn Iowa Greene County Attorney November 6, 2018
Lucas Link Iowa State House 57 November 6, 2018
Myra Matejka Iowa State House 70 November 6, 2018
David Melchert Iowa State House 97 November 6, 2018
Julia Ofenbakh Iowa Secretary of State November 6, 2018
Jake Porter Iowa Governor November 6, 2018 https://jakeporter.org/
Nick Ryan Iowa State House 79 November 6, 2018
Gordon Stewart Iowa US House 2 November 6, 2018
Josh Wold Iowa State House 94 November 6, 2018
Rob Hodgkinson Kansas Secretary of State November 6, 2018 http://www.rob4kansas.com/
Trevor Applegate Kentucky Mason County Magistrate November 6, 2018
Gregory Boles Kentucky US House 3 November 6, 2018
James Conley Kentucky Breckenridge County Constable November 6, 2018
Ann Cormican Kentucky State House 72 November 6, 2018
Shannon Denniston Kentucky Montgomery County Magistrate November 6, 2018
Timothy Filback Kentucky Barren County Constable November 6, 2018
Josh Gilpin Kentucky State House 2 November 6, 2018
Alexis Hannan Kentucky State House 66 November 6, 2018
Frank Harris Kentucky US House 6 November 6, 2018
John Hicks Kentucky State House 43 November 6, 2018
Race Nichols Kentucky Greenup County Commissioner November 6, 2018
Joseph Redmond Kentucky Meade County Constable November 6, 2018
Christopher Robinson Kentucky State House 65 November 6, 2018
John Sweeney Kentucky Boone County Constable November 6, 2018
Shane Walker Kentucky Graves County Magistrate November 6, 2018
James Carstensen Louisiana Shreveport City Council November 6, 2018
Ronald Denenea Louisiana US House 1 November 6, 2018
Jared Fraser Louisiana Baton Rouge City Council November 6, 2018
Hubert Gauthier Louisiana Youngsville Mayor November 6, 2018
Brennam Howell Louisiana Ascension Parish November 6, 2018
Howard Kearney Louisiana US House 1 November 6, 2018
Boyd Kendall Louisiana US House 4 November 6, 2018
Brantley Nicholas Louisiana State House 12 November 6, 2018
William Polk Louisiana St. Tammany City Council November 6, 2018
Ray Smith Louisiana Shreveport Mayor November 6, 2018
Daniel Taylor Louisiana Ponchatoula Alderman November 6, 2018
William Witmer Louisiana Bossier Parish School Board November 6, 2018
Tim McTee Lousiana Harlahan City Council November 6, 2018
Cody Blackburn Maine State House 125 November 6, 2018
Evret Greet Maine State House 144 November 6, 2018
Chris Lyons Maine US Senate November 6, 2018
John Nason Maine State House 18 November 6, 2018
Phillip Perry Maine State House 12 November 6, 2018
Bonnie Young Maine Pennobscot County Commissioner November 6, 2018
Tom Ashwell Maryland Harford County Circuit Court Judge November 6, 2018
David Bishop Maryland US House 4 November 6, 2018
Kevin Caldwell Maryland US House 6 November 6, 2018
Michael Carney Maryland US House 2 November 6, 2018
Matthew Chrest Maryland Harford County Council November 6, 2018
Lauren Drew Maryland State Senate 22 November 6, 2018
David Griggs Maryland US House 7 November 6, 2018
Holly Harris Maryland Montgomery County Council November 6, 2018
David Lashar Maryland US House 3 November 6, 2018
Michael Lyden Maryland State House 6 November 6, 2018
Jenica Martin Maryland US House 1 November 6, 2018
Tom Parks Maryland State House 35-B November 6, 2018
Jacob Pulcher Maryland US House 5 November 6, 2018
Shawn Quinn Maryland Governor November 6, 2018
Christopher Randers-Pehrson Maryland State Senate 35 November 6, 2018
Christine Smith Maryland Lt. Governor November 6, 2018
Doug Stanley Maryland Baltimore County Council District 7 November 6, 2018
Arvin Vohra Maryland US Senate November 6, 2018
Chris Wallace Maryland State Senate 30 November 6, 2018
Jasen Wunder Maryland US House 8 November 6, 2018
Dan Fishman Massachusetts Auditor November 6, 2018
Samson Racciopi Massachusetts US House 6 November 6, 2018
James Brown Michigan State House 49 November 6, 2018
Timothy Coon Michigan State Senate 35 November 6, 2018
Brian Ellison Michigan US Senate November 6, 2018
Mark Firlein Michigan Galesburg Mayor November 6, 2018
Samuel Fry Michigan State House 58 November 6, 2018
Eddie Kabicinski Michigan Warren Mayor November 6, 2018
John Kanan Michigan State House 33 November 6, 2018
Scott Lucas Michigan State House 100 November 6, 2018
Patty Malowney Michigan State House 77 November 6, 2018
Katherine Nepton Michigan Lansing Mayor November 6, 2018
Mark Price Michigan Highland Park School Board November 6, 2018
Jason Rees Michigan State House 65 November 6, 2018
Holden Richardson Michigan State House 7 November 6, 2018
Dylan Robinson Michigan US House 5 November 6, 2018
Garrett Roush Michigan Grand Rapids City Council November 6, 2018
Ed Rutledge Michigan US House 3 November 6, 2018
Chris Dock Minnesota Auditor November 6, 2018
Jill Galvan Minnesota State House 18a November 6, 2018 http://jillgalvan.org/
Katy Hurtig Minnesota Cass Lake Mayor November 6, 2018
Ryan Laniel Minnesota State House 51 November 6, 2018
Brian McCormick Minnesota State House 37a November 6, 2018
Peter Schuckert Minnesota Sibley County Commissioner 5th District November 6, 2018
Matthew Swenson Minnesota State House 57a November 6, 2018
Brad Berg Missouri State House 124 November 6, 2018
Mark Bliss Missouri US House 4 November 6, 2018
Jeanne Bojarski Missouri State House 24 November 6, 2018
Andrew Bolin Missouri State House 83 November 6, 2018
Ben Brixey Missouri US House 7 November 6, 2018
Japheth Campbell Missouri US Senate November 6, 2018
Nicholas Criscione Missouri State House 83 November 6, 2018
Robb Cunningham Missouri US House 1 November 6, 2018
Robin Dominick Missouri US House 5 November 6, 2018
Don Donald Missouri US Senate November 6, 2018
Daniel Elder Missouri State House 79 November 6, 2018
Dan Hogan Missouri US House 2 November 6, 2018
Alexander Howell Missouri US House 5 November 6, 2018
Cecil Ince Missouri State Senate 30 November 6, 2018
Adam Jenning Missouri State House 69 November 6, 2018
Stephen Johnson Missouri STLCC Executive November 6, 2018
Nick Kasoff Missouri STLCC Executive November 6, 2018
Roscoe King Missouri St. Louis Alderman November 6, 2018
Tony Kirk Missouri US House 3 November 6, 2018
Dennis Lagares Missouri US Senate November 6, 2018
Steve Leck Missouri State House 135 November 6, 2018
Scott Moore Missouri US House 2 November 6, 2018
Scott Moore Missouri STLCC 5 November 6, 2018
Sean O'Toole Missouri State Auditor November 6, 2018
Daniel Patrick Missouri State House 41 November 6, 2018
Tim Peterman Missouri State House 36 November 6, 2018
Kenneth Ray Missouri Fenton Mayor November 6, 2018
James Scariot Missouri State House 91 November 6, 2018
Lisa Schaper Missouri State House 81 November 6, 2018
Tracy Scott Missouri State House 97 November 6, 2018
Jonathan Shell Missouri US House 8 November 6, 2018
Bill Slantz Missouri State House 105 November 6, 2018
Cisse Spragins Missouri US House 5 November 6, 2018
Greg Tlapek Missouri State House 147 November 6, 2018
Rick Vandeven Missouri State House 151 November 6, 2018
Bill Wayne Missouri State House 51 November 6, 2018
Luke Wenke Missouri State House 23 November 6, 2018
Jessuah Bardgett Montana State House 98 November 6, 2018
Rick Breckenridge Montana US Senate November 6, 2018
Conor Burns Montana State House 28 November 6, 2018
Sid Daoud Montana State House 8 November 6, 2018
Cindy Dyson Montana State House 5 November 6, 2018
A. Alexander Fetto Montana State House 61 November 6, 2018
Shawn Leslie Guymon Montana State House 3 November 6, 2018
Bill Jones Montana State House 10 November 6, 2018
Keith Vincent Leatherbarrow Montana State Senate 13 November 6, 2018
Mark Lighthiser Montana State Senate 30 November 6, 2018
Nathan McKenty Montana State House 50 November 6, 2018
Richard Motta Montana State House 77 November 6, 2018
Austin Lee Nelson Montana State Senate 1 November 6, 2018
Kathryn G. H. Nicholes Montana State House 30 November 6, 2018
Joshua-Luke O'Connor Montana State House 69 November 6, 2018 https://oconnor4montana.com/
Jen Petersen Montana State House 62 November 6, 2018
Chris Richards Montana State House 70 November 6, 2018
Roger Roots Montana Clerk of the Supreme Court November 6, 2018
Elinor Swanson Montana US House November 6, 2018 https://www.swanson4liberty.com/
Francis Wendt Montana State Senate 32 November 6, 2018
Michael White Montana State House 71 November 6, 2018
Tyler Gloe Nebraska Westside School Board November 6, 2018
John Harms Nebraska Platte County Commissioner November 6, 2018
Stephanie Petit Nebraska McPherson County Commissioner November 6, 2018
Jim Schultz Nebraska US Senate November 6, 2018
John Sterup Nebraska Johnson County Treasurer November 6, 2018 https://www.facebook.com/JohnSterupforTreasurer/
Kurt Zadina Nebraska Scotts Bluff County Clerk November 6, 2018
Steve Brown Nevada US House 3 November 6, 2018
Tim Hagan Nevada US Senate November 6, 2018
Jared Lord Nevada Governor November 6, 2018
Gregg Luckner Nevada US House 4 November 6, 2018
Doug Marsh Nevada Clark County Commission District G November 6, 2018
Bruce Newman Nevada State Senate 20 November 6, 2018
Ron Newsome Nevada State Assembly 17 November 6, 2018
Wendy Stolyarov Nevada Sparks Mayor November 6, 2018
Robert Van Strawder Nevada US House 1 November 6, 2018
Joe Aldrich New Hampshire US House 2 November 6, 2018
Alex Avery New Hampshire State House 18 Hillsborough November 6, 2018
Michael Baldassarre New Hampshire State House 21 Rockingham November 6, 2018
Tania Butler New Hampshire State House 1 Stratford November 6, 2018
Brian Chabot New Hampshire Executive Council District 5 November 6, 2018
Keith Corbett New Hampshire State House 1 Hillsborough November 6, 2018
Brodie Deshaies New Hampshire State House 6 Carroll November 6, 2018
Spencer Dias New Hampshire State House 37 Hillsborough November 6, 2018 http://SpencerDias.com
Caleb Dyer New Hampshire State House 37 Hillsborough November 6, 2018 http://CalebQDyer.com
Barry Ellis New Hampshire State Senate 3 November 6, 2018
Ian Freeman New Hampshire State Senate 10 November 6, 2018
Joe Gambardello New Hampshire State House 9 Rockingham November 6, 2018
Erik Granger New Hampshire State House 10 Stratford November 6, 2018
Jilletta Jarvis New Hampshire Governor November 6, 2018
James Jarvis New Hampshire State House 4 Rockingham November 6, 2018
Justin Keenan New Hampshire State House 9 Stratford November 6, 2018
Mark Linn New Hampshire State House 40 Hillsborough November 6, 2018
Richard Manzo New Hampshire State House 6 Hillsborough November 6, 2018
Tobin Menard New Hampshire Executive Council District 1 November 6, 2018
Stephen Noble New Hampshire State House 7 Hillsborough November 6, 2018
Justin O'Donnell New Hampshire US House 2 November 6, 2018
Forest Osterman New Hampshire State House 20 Rockingham November 6, 2018
Darryl Perry New Hampshire State House 16 Chesire November 6, 2018
Brandon Phinney New Hampshire State House 24 Stratford November 6, 2018 http://www.PhinneyNH.com
Nick Rey New Hampshire State House 9 Cheshire November 6, 2018
Brian Shields New Hampshire State House 13 Stratford November 6, 2018
Robert Sochor New Hampshire Lisbon Selectman November 6, 2018
Robert Stacy New Hampshire State House 12 Stratford November 6, 2018
Lisa Wilbur New Hampshire State House 2 Hillsborough November 6, 2018
Steven Zeiler New Hampshire State House 26 Rockingham November 6, 2018
Claudio Belusic New Jersey US House 9 November 6, 2018
Eveline Brownstein New Jersey US House 5 November 6, 2018
Robert Case New Jersey Philispburg Town Council November 6, 2018
Michael Chazukow New Jersey West Milford Town Council November 6, 2018 https://www.facebook.com/LibertyForWestMilford/
Dan Delaney New Jersey US House 8 November 6, 2018 https://www.facebook.com/dandelaneyforcongress/
Scott Diroma New Jersey US House 10 November 6, 2018
Daniel Heitkamp New Jersey Hunterdon County Freeholder November 6, 2018 https://www.facebook.com/Dan4Freeholder/
Cody Hofstetter New Jersey Hunterdon County Freeholder November 6, 2018
Daniel Krause New Jersey US House 7 November 6, 2018
Brendan Maroney New Jersey Monmouth County Freeholder November 6, 2018
Ryan Martinez New Jersey US House 11 November 6, 2018 https://www.facebook.com/RyanMartinez4Congress/
John Ordille New Jersey US House 2 November 6, 2018
Michael Rufo New Jersey US House 4 November 6, 2018
Murray Sabrin New Jersey US Senate November 6, 2018 https://www.facebook.com/Sabrin4Senate/
Jim Tosone New Jersey US House 5 November 6, 2018
Kevin Weatherbee New Jersey Egg Harbor Township Council November 6, 2018 https://www.facebook.com/Weatherby4Committee/
Jeffrey Cabana New Mexico Roswell City Council November 6, 2018
Aubrey Dunn New Mexico US Senate November 6, 2018
Blair Dunn New Mexico Attorney General November 6, 2018
Robin Dunn New Mexico Lieutenant Governor November 6, 2018
Sandra Jeff New Mexico Secretary of State November 6, 2018
Michael Lucero New Mexico Land Commissioner November 6, 2018
Chris Luchini New Mexico Los Alamos County Sheriff November 6, 2018
Chris Manning New Mexico US House 3 November 6, 2018
Helen Milenski New Mexico Los Alamos County Council November 6, 2018
Mayna Myers New Mexico Chaves County Magistrate Judge Division 2 November 6, 2018
Lloyd Princeton New Mexico US House 1 November 6, 2018
Victoria Alexander New York US House 19 November 6, 2018
Aaron Commey New York US Senate November 6, 2018
Mark Crandall New York Schenectady Town Council November 6, 2018
Christopher Donlan New York Brooklyn Mayor November 6, 2018
David Fite New York State Assembly 120 November 6, 2018
Cruger Gallaudet New York Comptroller November 6, 2018
Chris Garvey New York Attorney General November 6, 2018
Chris Grundemann New York State Assembly 56 November 6, 2018
Andrew Hollister New York Lt. Governor November 6, 2018
Christopher Madden New York Babylon Town Council November 6, 2018
Christopher McLouth New York Piffard Town Council November 6, 2018
Terrence McNicholas New York Queens Councilman November 6, 2018
Morgan O'Connell New York Oyster Bay Superivsor November 6, 2018
Brian Oppenheimer New York Carmel Town Supervisor November 6, 2018
Paul Ripperger New York US House 2 November 6, 2018
Chris Schmidt New York US House 21 November 6, 2018
Larry Sharpe New York Governor November 6, 2018
Mike Yacubich New York State Assembly 2 November 6, 2018 https://myny2018.com/
Thomas Bailey North Carolina US House 13 November 6, 2018
Houston Barrow North Carolina State House 65 November 6, 2018
Bruce Basson North Carolina State Senate 17 November 6, 2018
Ethan Bickley North Carolina State Senate 9 November 6, 2018
Steven Brenneis North Carolina State House 91 November 6, 2018
Mitchell Bridges North Carolina State Senate 43 November 6, 2018
Adam Brooks North Carolina Randolph County Sheriff November 6, 2018
Matthew Clements North Carolina State House 56 November 6, 2018
Matthew Clements North Carolina State House 56 November 6, 2018
Randolph Crow North Carolina State Senate 8 November 6, 2018
Tracey Debruhl North Carolina Buncombe County Sheriff November 6, 2018
Bobby Emory North Carolina State House 38 November 6, 2018
Jared Erickson North Carolina State Senate 20 November 6, 2018
Michael Finn North Carolina State House 67 November 6, 2018
John Goudreau North Carolina Allegheny County Board of Commissioners November 6, 2018
Travis Groo North Carolina State House 11 November 6, 2018
Timothy Harris North Carolina State Senate 2 November 6, 2018
Cap Hayes North Carolina State House 34 November 6, 2018
Richard Haygood North Carolina State Senate 14 November 6, 2018
Brad Hessel North Carolina State Senate 18 November 6, 2018 http://www.electbradhessel.org/
Eric Hicks North Carolina Randolph County Sheriff November 6, 2018
Thomas Hill North Carolina Cabarrus County Board of Commissioners November 6, 2018
Robert Hooks North Carolina Lincoln County Council November 6, 2018
T. Lee Horne North Carolina State House 3 November 6, 2018
Jonathan Horst North Carolina State House 49 November 6, 2018
Barbara Howe North Carolina US House 4 November 6, 2018
Clifton Ingram North Carolina US House 11 November 6, 2018
Brian Irving North Carolina State Senate 16 November 6, 2018
Robert Jordan North Carolina State Senate 30 November 6, 2018
Timothy Jowers North Carolina Wake County Board of Commissioners 1 November 6, 2018
Alan Lennon North Carolina Perquimans County Board of Commissioners November 6, 2018
Liam Lever North Carolina State House 41 November 6, 2018
Brian Lewis North Carolina State House 11 November 6, 2018
Brian Lewis North Carolina State Senate 15 November 6, 2018
Anthony Mascolo North Carolina State Senate 8 November 6, 2018 MascoloForLiberty.com
Japheth Matemu North Carolina US House 2 November 6, 2018
Martin Matuszeski North Carolina State House 39 November 6, 2018
Guy Meilleur North Carolina State House 37 November 6, 2018
William Meredith North Carolina State Senate 49 November 6, 2018
Michael Nelson North Carolina State House 35 November 6, 2018
James Patrick North Carolina State House 67 November 6, 2018
Robyn Pegram North Carolina State House 36 November 6, 2018
David Perry North Carolina State House 19 November 6, 2018
Patrick Perry North Carolina State House 95 November 6, 2018
Walt Rabon North Carolina State House 28 November 6, 2018
Erik Raudsep North Carolina State House 31 November 6, 2018 http://www.raudsep2018.com/
Sean Ray North Carolina US House 2 November 6, 2018
Scott Renz North Carolina US House 2 November 6, 2018
Jeffrey Scott North Carolina US House 9 November 6, 2018
Joseph Sharp North Carolina State House 18 November 6, 2018
Jesse Shearin North Carolina State Senate 4 November 6, 2018
Nicholas Taylor North Carolina State House 25 November 6, 2018
Raymond Ubinger North Carolina State Senate 22 November 6, 2018
David Ulmer North Carolina State House 40 November 6, 2018
Matthew Wagoner North Carolina State House 30 November 6, 2018
Perry Whitlock North Carolina US House 4 November 6, 2018
Matthew Whittington North Carolina State House 44 November 6, 2018
Roland Riemers North Dakota Secretary of State November 6, 2018
Scott Carson Ohio Franklin County Clerk of Courts November 6, 2018
Robert Coogan Ohio State Auditor November 6, 2018
Adam Dennsion Ohio Grove City Council November 6, 2018
Cassaundra Fryman Ohio Huron Village Council November 6, 2018
Patrick Glasgow Ohio State House 68 November 6, 2018
Todd Grayson Ohio Perrysburg City Council November 6, 2018
Travis Irvine Ohio Governor November 6, 2018
Bruce Jaynes Ohio Governor November 6, 2018
Richard McBane Ohio Columbia City Council November 6, 2018
Jonathan Miller Ohio US House 15 November 6, 2018
Glenn Otto Ohio Huber Heights City Council November 6, 2018
Steve Raimo Ohio State Senate 15 November 6, 2018
Jonathan Veley Ohio US House 12 November 6, 2018
Paul Winstead Ohio Gahanna City Council November 6, 2018
Traci Baker Oklahoma Norman City Council Ward 2 November 6, 2018
Gene Bell Oklahoma State House 78 November 6, 2018
Will Cagle Oklahoma State House 84 November 6, 2018 https://cagle4rep.com/
John Carter Oklahoma State Senate 36 November 6, 2018
Kelli Krebs Oklahoma State House 75 November 6, 2018
Rex Lawhorn Oklahoma Governor November 6, 2018 http://rexforgovernor2018.com/index.html
Jeff Levy Oklahoma State House 81 November 6, 2018
Robert Lorah Oklahoma State House 44 November 6, 2018
Joseph Maldonado Oklahoma Governor November 6, 2018
J. Lee Miller Oklahoma State House 68 November 6, 2018
A.J. Oatsvall Oklahoma US House 1 November 6, 2018
Stephen Paulsen Oklahoma State House 85 November 6, 2018
Chris Powell Oklahoma Governor November 6, 2018 http://www.powellforgovernor.com/
D. Frank Robinson Oklahoma US House 3 November 6, 2018
Isaac Scott Oklahoma State House 53 November 6, 2018
Robert Stock Oklahoma State House 60 November 6, 2018
William Austin Weaver Oklahoma State House 26 November 6, 2018
David Wilson Oklahoma State House 68 November 6, 2018
John Yeuttner Oklahoma State Auditor November 6, 2018 http://yeutter4ok.com/
Steven D. Alder Oregon State Senate 26 November 6, 2018
Sara Burcham Oregon State House 8 November 6, 2018
NIck Chen Oregon Governor November 6, 2018
Donald B. Crawford Oregon State House 51 November 6, 2018
Jeremy Isaiah Davidson Oregon 6State House 1 November 6, 2018
Tristan Downing Oregon State House 13 November 6, 2018
Gary Dye Oregon US House 3 November 6, 2018
Joyce Enebo Oregon State House 59 November 6, 2018
Andrew Freborg Oregon Corvallis City Council Ward 9 November 6, 2018
Manny Guerra Oregon State House 44 November 6, 2018
Kayla Renee Hampton Oregon State Senate 7 November 6, 2018
Lars D. H. Hedbor Oregon State House 28 November 6, 2018
Karlo Hernandez Oregon State House 47 November 6, 2018
Joshua Ryan Johnston Oregon State Houe 34 November 6, 2018
Mark Karnowski Oregon State House 23 November 6, 2018
Edward Klein Oregon State Senate 26 November 6, 2018
Drew Layda Oregon US House 1 November 6, 2018
Drew Laydo Oregon US House 1 November 6, 2018
Frank Leroy Lengele Oregon Governor November 6, 2018
Kyle Markley Oregon State House 30 November 6, 2018 http://kylemarkley.org/
Robert Miller Oregon State House 31 November 6, 2018
Delphia P. Powers Oregon State House 1 November 6, 2018
Heather Ricks Oregon State House 49 November 6, 2018
Martha Sherwood Oregon State House 8 November 6, 2018
Mike Smith Oregon Governor November 6, 2018
John Weiner Oregon State Houes 28 November 6, 2018
Matt Baltsar Pennsylvania State House 194 November 6, 2018 https://www.facebook.com/Baltsar4PA/
Ebert Beeman Pennsylvania US House 16 November 6, 2018 https://www.facebook.com/EbertBeemanforCongress/
Mark Bennett Pennsylvania State House 160 November 6, 2018
Chuck Boust Pennsylvania State House 199 November 6, 2018
Marc Bozzaco Pennsylvania State House 153 November 6, 2018
Justin Cassidy Pennsylvania US House 9 November 6, 2018
Pat Conroy Pennsylvania State House 169 November 6, 2018
Sam Dorney Pennsylvania State House 133 November 6, 2018
John Fallenstein Pennsylvania State House 68 November 6, 2018
Phillip Feichtner Pennsylvania State House 110 November 6, 2018
Bradley Horn Pennsylvania State House 106 November 6, 2018
Alex Humanick Pennsylvania State Senate 18 November 6, 2018 https://www.facebook.com/HumanickforLiberty/
Dale Kerns Pennsylvania US Senate November 6, 2018
Ken Krawchuk Pennsylvania Governor November 6, 2018
Matt Lowrie Pennsylvania State Senate 24 November 6, 2018
W. David Medina Pennsylvania State House 162 November 6, 2018
Jim Miller Pennsylvania State House 98 November 6, 2018
Dakota Pasley Pennsylvania State House 91 November 6, 2018
Dominic Pirrochi Pennsylvania State House 13 November 6, 2018
Ed Reagan Pennsylvania State House 137 November 6, 2018
Paul Rizzo Pennsylvania State Senate 40 November 6, 2018
Sandra Salas Pennsylvania US House 4 November 6, 2018
Matt Schutter Pennsylvania State House 138 November 6, 2018
Steve Sheetz Pennsylvania US House 1 November 6, 2018 https://www.facebook.com/Stevefor8/
Tim Silfies Pennsylvania US House 7 November 6, 2018 https://www.facebook.com/SilfiesForCongress/
Kathleen Smith Pennsylvania Lieutenant Governor November 6, 2018
Joe Soloski Pennsylvania State House 81 November 6, 2018 http://joesoloski.com/
Jake Towne Pennsylvania State House 138 November 6, 2018
Joe Waldenburger Pennsylvania State House 53 November 6, 2018
Melissa Couture South Carolina State House 114 November 6, 2018
Cameron Ventura South Carolina State House 68 November 6, 2018
Dick Whittington South Carolina US House 7 November 6, 2018
CJ Abernathy South Dakota Governor November 6, 2018
Aaron Aylward South Dakota State House 6 November 6, 2018
Greg Baldwin South Dakota State House 17 November 6, 2018
George Hendrickson South Dakota US House November 6, 2018 https://georgehendrickson.com/
Jason Hill South Dakota State House 28B November 6, 2018
Randy Luallin South Dakota Fall River County Commissioner November 6, 2018
Steve Novotny South Dakota Governor November 6, 2018
Gideon Oakes South Dakota State Senate 30 November 6, 2018
Daryl Root South Dakota State House 4 November 6, 2018 https://sites.google.com/site/dlroot2018/
John Bevil Tennessee Knoxville Mayor November 6, 2018
Derek Adams Texas State House 130 November 6, 2018
Bert Aguin Texas US House 8 November 6, 2018
James Allen Texas State House 101 November 6, 2018
Robert Appelbaum Texas US House 36 November 6, 2018
Daniel Arevalo Texas State House 132 November 6, 2018
Mark Ash Texas Court of Criminal Appeals Place 8 November 6, 2018
Ken Ashby Texas US House 4 November 6, 2018
Melina Baker Texas US House 32 November 6, 2018
Paul Bilyeu Texas State House 135 November 6, 2018 http://BilyeuForTexas.com/
Jeffrey Blunt Texas US House 20 November 6, 2018 https://www.Facebook.com/Jeffrey-C-Blunt-1140215586029627/
Mark Boler Texas US House 26 November 6, 2018 http://www.MarkBoler4Congress.org
Edsel Boler Texas Denton County JoP Pct 5 November 6, 2018
Andy Boler Texas Denton County Treasurer November 6, 2018
David Brady Texas Bexar County JoP Pct 4 November 6, 2018
Cullen Burns Texas US House 29 November 6, 2018
Joshua Burns Texas State House 95 November 6, 2018
Lauro Bustamante Texas Bexar County Judge November 6, 2018
Jeffrey Callaway Texas US House 1 November 6, 2018 https://TexasOutlawPoet.com/
JJ Campbell Texas State House 146 November 6, 2018
Richard Carpenter Texas Agriculture Commissioner November 6, 2018
Peter Churchman Texas US House 17 November 6, 2018 https://www.ChurchmanForTexas.com/
Christopher Claytor Texas US House 3 November 6, 2018
Aaron Close Texas State House 149 November 6, 2018 http://www.TexasHouseDistrict149.com
Ed Colliver Texas Tarrant County JoP Pct 1 November 6, 2018
Donald Conley Texas US House 14 November 6, 2018
Rueben Corvalan Texas US House 23 November 6, 2018
Andrew Couty Texas Harris County JoP Pct 7 Pl 2 November 6, 2018
Anthony Cristo Texas US House 15 November 6, 2018 https://CristoForCongress.com
Lauren Daugherty Texas McClennan County JoP Pct 1 Pl 2 November 6, 2018
Christopher David Texas Travis County JOP Pct 2 November 6, 2018
Calvin DeWeese Texas US House 13 November 6, 2018
Nick Dietrich Texas State House 64 November 6, 2018
Neal Dikeman Texas US Senate November 6, 2018 http://www.NealDikeman.com/
Christopher Duncan Texas US House 8 November 6, 2018
Albert Elboustami Texas McClennan County Constable Pct 1 November 6, 2018
Roy Eriksen Texas State House 130 November 6, 2018
Eric Espinoza Texas State House 92 November 6, 2018
James Felber Texas Denton County Commissioner 2 November 6, 2018
Matthew Flores Texas State House 86 November 6, 2018
Eric Gatlin Texas Harris County Judge November 6, 2018
Thomas Glass Texas State Senate 7 November 6, 2018 http://TomGlass.org/
Abel Chirino Gomez Texas Harris County Clerk November 6, 2018
Thomas Gotcher Texas State Senate 2 November 6, 2018
Matthew Green Texas State House 103 November 6, 2018
Mackenzie Grubbs Texas US House 16 November 6, 2018
Eric Guerra Texas Travis County JoP Pct 1 November 6, 2018
Stephen Gunnels Texas US House 2 November 6, 2018
Aaron Gutknecht Texas SBOE 11 November 6, 2018
William Halliday Texas Harrison County Judge November 6, 2018
Jason Allen Harber Texas US House 6 November 6, 2018
Michael Harris Texas Attorney General November 6, 2018
Jason Hope Texas US House 31 November 6, 2018 https://www.Facebook.com/LibertarianHope
George Horsley Texas McClennan County Judge November 6, 2018
Clayton Hunt Texas State House 145 November 6, 2018 https://www.facebook.com/ClaytonHuntLibertarian/
Michael Illyes Texas State House 24 November 6, 2018
Scott Jameson Texas US House 3 November 6, 2018
Kristian Jara Texas Tarrant County JoP Pct 3 November 6, 2018
Lawrence Johnson Texas State House 23 November 6, 2018
Shawn Jones Texas US House 30 November 6, 2018
Griffin Jones Texas State House 107 November 6, 2018
William Kelsey Texas US House 10 November 6, 2018 http://KelseyForCongress.com/
Michael Kolls Texas US House 24 November 6, 2018 http://tx24.us/
Phil Kurtz Texas US House 9 November 6, 2018 http://LibertyInTexas2018.blogspot.com/
Lauren LaCount Texas State Senate 17 November 6, 2018 http://LaurenLacount.com/
Nicholas Landholt Texas US House 11 November 6, 2018
Jacob Leddy Texas US House 12 November 6, 2018
Benjamin Leder Texas US House 5 November 6, 2018 https://BenLeder.com/
Desiree Lindsey Texas US House 25 November 6, 2018 https://www.Facebook.com/PeaceAndLoveTexas/
Norman Lipscomb Texas State House 14 November 6, 2018
Erica Lockwood Texas Travis County Clerk November 6, 2018
Kevin Ludlow Texas State House 46 November 6, 2018
Amy Lyons Texas State Senate 5 November 6, 2018 http://www.Facebook.com/AmyforTexasSenate
Edward Maddox Texas Hunt County JoP Pct 2 November 6, 2018
Joseph Majsterski Texas State House 129 November 6, 2018
John McBee Texas State House 104 November 6, 2018
John McEligott Texas US House 22 November 6, 2018
Kerry McKennon Texas Lieutenant Governor November 6, 2018 http://McKennon4Texas.com/wp/
Dennis Miller Texas State House 4 November 6, 2018
H. Todd Moore Texas State House 98 November 6, 2018
Eric Moquin Texas State House 126 November 6, 2018
Mallory Olfers Texas State House 121 November 6, 2018
Jessica Pallett Texas State House 94 November 6, 2018
Zachary Parks Texas State House 136 November 6, 2018
Stephen Parmer Texas State House 96 November 6, 2018
Clark Patterson Texas US House 35 November 6, 2018 http://www.ClarkPForCongress.com/
Rueben Perez Texas US House 29 November 6, 2018
Alberto Perez Texas Dallas County Commissioner November 6, 2018 http://www.albertojperez.com/
Matt Pina Texas Land Commissioner November 6, 2018
Eric Pina Texas State House 125 November 6, 2018
Bruce Quarles Texas State Senate 3 November 6, 2018
Jason Reeves Texas US House 33 November 6, 2018
David Reichert Texas McClennan County JoP Pct 1 Pl 1 November 6, 2018
George Reynolds Texas Denton County JoP Pct 2 November 6, 2018
Michael Ryan Texas US House 10 November 6, 2018 https://ConservativeCultureClub.blogspot.com/
Richard Saettone Texas US House 29 November 6, 2018
Benjamin Sanders Texas Comptroller November 6, 2018 http://Vote4Sanders.com/
Lee Santos Texas US House 21 November 6, 2018
Matthias Savino Texas State House 10 November 6, 2018 http://Savino4TX.com/
David Schaab Texas State House 62 November 6, 2018 http://www.DavidSchaab2018.com
Elizabeth Scripter Texas Tarrant County Clerk November 6, 2018
Lee Sharp Texas State House 137 November 6, 2018
Rhett Smith Texas US House 11 November 6, 2018
Luke Spencer Texas US House 18 November 6, 2018 http://www.LukeSpencerforCongress.com
William Strange Texas Court of Criminal Appeals Place 1 November 6, 2018
Timothy Strong Texas State Senate 9 November 6, 2018
Arthur Thomas IV Texas US House 28 November 6, 2018 http://www.Facebook.com/VoteForArthur
Derek Thorn Texas Tarrant County JoP Pct 6 November 6, 2018
Daniel Tinus Texas US House 27 November 6, 2018
Mark Jay Tippetts Texas Governor November 6, 2018 http://www.mark4gov.com/
Richard Trojacek Texas State House 139 November 6, 2018
Eric Velasquez Texas Bexar County Justice of the Peace Precinct 3 Place 1 November 6, 2018
Gilberto Velasquez Texas State Senate 15 November 6, 2018
Micah Verlander Texas State Senate 14 November 6, 2018
Robert Walden Texas State House 54 November 6, 2018 https://www.Facebook.com/RWaldenTXHouse54/
Steve Wallace Texas State House 91 November 6, 2018
Janie Watkins Texas Hunt County Treasurer November 6, 2018
Jack Westbrook Texas State Senate 31 November 6, 2018
Mark Wester Texas Collin County Sheriff November 6, 2018
Rodney Wingo Texas State House 97 November 6, 2018
Ryan Woods Texas State House 127 November 6, 2018
Michael Wright Texas Railroad Commissioner November 6, 2018
Justin Bake Utah Tooele County Commissioner November 6, 2018 https://www.facebook.com/JustinForTooele/
Amber Christiansen Beltran Utah State House 22 November 6, 2018
Craig Bowden Utah US Senate November 6, 2018 https://Bowden4Senate.com/
Kevin Bryan Utah State Senate 18 November 6, 2018 https://www.facebook.com/Kevin-Bryan-for-Utah-Senate-18-1246926665437373/
Joe Buchman Utah State House 27 November 6, 2018
Denise Cox Utah State House 68 November 6, 2018 https://www.facebook.com/Denyse-For-UT-State-HR-District-68-289025594966040
Shawn Curtis Utah State House 43 November 6, 2018
Michael Gardener Utah State House 75 November 6, 2018
Jonathan Greene Utah State House 26 November 6, 2018
Daniel Holloway Utah State House 74 November 6, 2018 https://www.facebook.com/hollowayforutah
Andrew McCullough Utah Utah County Attorney November 6, 2018 http://www.andrewmccullough.org/
Barry Short Utah State House 72 November 6, 2018 https://www.facebook.com/shortforutah/
Joe Speciale Utah State House 19 November 6, 2018
Chelsey Travis Utah State House 35 November 6, 2018 https://www.facebook.com/ChelseaForUtahHouse
Lee Anne Walker Utah State House 46 November 6, 2018 https://www.facebook.com/Lee-Anne-Walker-for-House-Dist-46-345885615463026
Jeffrey Whipple Utah US House 2 November 6, 2018 https://www.whippleforcongress.org/
Brent Zimmerman Utah State House 16 November 6, 2018
Brad Gault Virginia Hampton City Council November 6, 2018
Stevan Porter Virginia US House 11 November 6, 2018
Matt Waters Virginia US Senate November 6, 2018 http://www.mattwaters.com/
Alec Bryant West Virginia Parkesburg City Council November 6, 2018
Brandon Evans West Virginia State Senate 1 November 6, 2018
Rusty Hollen West Virginia US Senate November 6, 2018
Jordan Melott West Virginia State House 10 November 6, 2018
Brett Rogers West Virginia Berkely County Commission November 6, 2018
Bryan Jeffrey Shreve West Virginia Grant County Commission November 6, 2018
Jerry Tucker West Virginia Charleston City Council November 6, 2018
Carlos Walker West Virginia State House 31-B November 6, 2018 https://www.facebook.com/walkerforthehouse2018/
Anthony Woods West Virginia Charleston City Council November 6, 2018
Adam Zuchowski West Virginia State House 51 November 6, 2018 https://www.facebook.com/Austin-Zuchowski-Libertarian-for-House-of-Delegates-District-51-1555967394518524/
Phil Anderson Wisconsin Governor November 6, 2018
Patrick Baird Wisconsin Lt. Governor November 6, 2018
Matt Bughman Wisconsin State Assembly 7 November 6, 2018 https://www.facebook.com/Bughman/
Mike Hammond Wisconsin State Assembly 6 November 6, 2018 https://www.facebook.com/Hammond-For-Assembly-1194093520713895/
Richard Kalafut Wisconsin Secretary of State November 6, 2018
Larry Stafford Wisconsin US House 1 November 6, 2018
John Vanderstelt Wisconsin State House 81 November 6, 2018
Reese Wood Wisconsin State House 45 November 6, 2018
Bethany Baldes Wyoming State House 55 November 6, 2018
Kit Carson Wyoming Secretary of State November 6, 2018